Jab's Builds! (D.Va! Mercy! Mei! Pharah! Hanzo! Genji! Ana!)

Where in all of your character write ups will go.
Jabroniville
Posts: 5468
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Jab's Builds! (D.Va! Mercy! Mei! Pharah! Hanzo! Genji! Ana!)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:23 pm

    Welcome to my new thread devoted to Mutants & Masterminds 3rd Edition Builds!

    Jab's Notes & House-Rules:
    House Rules & Modifications
    Jab's Glossary
    3rd Edition Review/Rant
    Master Power Level List
    Fantasy Power Levels!
    To-Do Build List & a Note About Requests

    DESIGN DIARIES:
    Diary I: Strength
    Diary II: Ability Scores
    Diary III: Skills
    Diary IV: Advantages
    Diary V: Powers
    Diary VI: Power Levels
    Diary VII: Power Creep
    Diary VIII: Saves & Accuracy
    Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building
    Diary X: Weapons

    MARVEL BUILDS:
    Super-Heroes (Unaffiliated):

    Adam Warlock
    Agatha Harkness
    Aged Genghis
    The Agent (Rick Mason)
    Agent X
    El Aguila
    Akasha
    Alchemy
    American Eagle
    Americop
    The Ancient One
    Andromeda
    The Angel I (Golden Age)
    Annabelle Riggs & Ren Kimura
    Annex
    The Apache Kid
    Ape X II (Lucha Ape)
    The Aquarian (Wundarr)
    The Arabian Knight I (Qamar)
    The Arabian Knight III (Navid)
    Ardina
    Araña
    Ashcan
    ---
    La Bandera
    Bantam
    BattleStar
    Batwing
    Ben Reilly
    Bethany Cabe
    The Black Cat
    Black Crow
    Black Goliath
    "Black" Jack Tarr
    The Black Knight I
    Blackwulf
    Blitzkrieg
    The Blue Shield
    Bluebird
    Brother Voodoo
    Bucky IV/Nomad III
    ---
    Cadaver
    Captain _____ (Nextwave)
    Captain Forza
    Captain Germany (Vormund)
    Captain Marvel III
    Captain Ultra
    Captain Universe
    CapWolf
    Charcoal
    Chemistro I/High-Tech
    China Force (Rabbit, Snake, Ox III, Rat)
    Chinook
    Citizen V II (Modern)
    Clea
    Clive Reston
    Cloak
    Code: Blue
    The Collective
    The Collective Man
    Colleen Wing
    The Comet
    Comet Man
    Conan the Barbarian
    Cosmo the Rocket-Dog
    The Craptacular B-Sides
    Crazy Eight (Team)
    The Crusaders
    Cybermancer
    Cyborg-X
    ---
    Dagger
    Dakimh the Enchanter
    Dakota North
    Dallas Riordan (Vantage)
    Danger Man
    Daredevil
    Darkhawk
    Darkoth the Death-Demon
    Daydream
    Deadpool
    Deathlok
    Defensor
    Dennis Nayland Smith
    Devlor & Vibraxas
    Dominic Fortune
    Dorma
    Dragonfire & Coldmoon
    The Dynasty/Ascendants
    ---
    Elsa Bloodstone
    Echo
    Elsie-Dee & Albert
    Ethan Edwards
    Ezekiel Sims
    ---
    Fight-Man
    Flash Thompson (Venom III)
    Forbush Man
    Force Four
    Free Spirit
    Freedom Ring
    Frog-Man II (Patillo)
    ---
    The Galactic Guardians
    Ganymede
    Geiger
    Generic Super-Hero
    Ghost Rider II (Blaze)
    Ghost Rider III (Ketch)
    Ghost Rider IV (Jones)
    Ghost Rider V (Reyes)
    Glamor
    The Goddess
    Golden Girl I (Sabuki)
    Golden Girl II (Ross)
    The Golem II (Goldstein)
    Gravity
    Groo the Wanderer
    Guardsman I
    Guiding Light
    Guillotine
    Gun-R
    ---
    The Happy Campers
    Henry Peter Gyrich
    Her
    Les Heroes de Paris
    Hit-Monkey
    Hornet I
    Howard the Duck
    The Human Top I & II
    Huntara
    Hybrid
    ---
    Illusion
    The Impossible Man
    Isaiah Bradley
    It! The Living Colossus
    ---
    Jack Flag
    Jack Murdock
    Jackpot I & II
    Jade Dragon
    Jaine Cutter
    Janus I (Dracula's Son)
    Jean-Paul DuChamp
    Jennifer Kale
    John Kowalski
    John Wraith
    Jolt
    Judge
    The Jury
    Juston Seyfert (Sentinel)
    ---
    Ka-Zar I
    Ka-Zar & Zabu
    Karthon
    Khaos
    Killraven
    Korrek
    ---
    Lady Punisher
    The Lethal Legion
    The Lost Boys & Girls
    ---
    MACH-I-VII/The Beetle
    Madame Web
    Magdalene
    Man-Eater
    The Man-Thing
    Maria Hill
    Marville
    Maxam
    Mayhem
    Merlyn
    Misty Knight
    The Monkey King
    Moonraker
    Ms. Marvel IV
    ---
    Nathaniel Richards
    Network
    The New Genix
    NFL SuperPro
    Nightwatch
    Night Nurse
    Noble Kale
    Nomad
    Nosferata
    Nova III
    The Nth Man
    Number Nine
    Nuwa
    ---
    Omega the Unknown
    Opal Luna Saturnyne
    Outlaw
    ---
    Paladin
    Le Peregrine
    The Phantom Rider I (Western Hero)
    Pip the Troll
    Poison
    Poltergeist & Link I
    Powerhouse
    The Prowler
    The Punisher
    ---
    Quoi
    ---
    Razorback
    Red Nine
    Red Ronin
    Red Raven III (Dania)
    Red Sonja
    The Right-Riders
    Rintrah
    Rocket Racer
    Rom: Spaceknight
    Roma
    ---
    Sabra
    The Santerians
    Sati
    The Scarlet Scarab I-II
    Sepulchre
    Seraph
    The Shadowmasters
    Shamrock
    Shanna the She-Devil
    Shanga the Star-Dancer
    S.H.O.C.
    Shriker
    Shuri
    Siege
    Silk
    Silver Sable
    The Silver Scorpion
    Sister Salvation
    The Skrull Kill Krew
    Skull the Slayer
    Sleepwalker
    Solarman
    Solo
    The Sons of the Tiger
    Southpaw
    Spellbinder
    Spider-Ham
    Spider-Man (Modern)
    Spider-Man (1960s)
    Spider-Man (1970s, Six-Armed)
    Spider-Man (1980s, Black Costume)
    Spider-Man (1990s, Spider-Armor)
    Spider-Man (Cosmic)
    Spider-Man (Iron & Spider Island)
    Spider-Man III (Miles Morales)
    Spider-Woman III
    Spider-Woman (Spider-Gwen)
    Spindrifter
    Spinnerette
    Spirit of Vengeance
    Spitfire
    Squirrel Girl
    Stained Glass Scarlet
    Starlord
    Steel Raven
    Steel Spider (Spider-Kid)
    Stick
    The Straw Man
    Strikeforce Morituri (1st Gen.)
    Strikeforce Morituri (2nd & 3rd Gen.)
    Strikeforce Morituri (4th-8th Gen.)
    Stunt-Master
    Sundown
    Sundragon
    Sun Girl I
    Sunpyre
    Super-Heroes of Europe
    S.U.R.F. (Undertow, Sharkskin & Eel)
    ---
    Tagak the Leopard Lord
    Talisman III (Aborigine)
    Tamara Rahn
    Team America
    Terror
    Thundra
    Topaz
    Toro II
    Torpedo
    Toxin
    The Triumph Division
    Troll II
    Turbine
    ---
    Ulysses Bloodstone
    Union Jack III (Chapman)
    U.S. Archer
    ---
    Vagabond
    El Vejigante
    Vengeance
    Victor Strange
    ---
    Warlord Kro
    The Warriors of a Thousand Galaxies
    White Fox
    White Tiger I (Hector)
    White Tiger II (Animal)
    White Tiger III (Kasper)
    White Tiger IV (Angela)
    The Wildboys
    WildPride
    The Wild Pack
    William Evans, Jr.
    Wiz Kid
    The Wolfpack
    Wong
    Woodgod
    Wraith III (Zak-Del)
    Wraith IV (Yukio)
    Wyre
    ---
    X-Statix
    ---
    The Young Allies
    The Young Gods

    The Avengers:
    Amadeus Cho
    Ant-Man II (Lang)
    Ant-Man III (O'Grady)
    Ares
    Avengers Support Crew
    The Black Knight
    The Black Panther
    The Black Widow
    The Blue Marvel
    Bucky/The Winter Soldier
    Captain America
    Cap (Alternate Builds)
    Captain Marvel I
    Captain Marvel II (Rambeau)
    Captain Universe
    Century
    Crystal
    D-Man
    Deathcry
    Doctor Druid
    Enigma (Pod)
    Ex Nihilo
    The Falcon
    Firebird
    Firestar
    Gilgamesh (The Forgotten One)
    Hawkeye
    Hank Pym (Giant-Man)
    Hank Pym (Yellowjacket, Gadgets)
    Hercules
    The Human Torch I
    Hyperion III
    Iron Fist
    Iron Man
    Iron Man Armors
    Jack of Hearts
    Jewel
    Jocasta
    Justice/Marvel Boy
    Lionheart (Captain Britain II)
    Living Lightning
    Luke Cage
    Machine Man
    Manifold
    Mantis
    Mockingbird
    Moon Knight
    Ms. Marvel/Captain Marvel IV/Binary/Warbird
    Namor, the Sub-Mariner
    Namor (Update)
    Namora
    Nova (Richard Rider)
    Power Man III
    Protector
    Quasar
    Quicksilver
    Rage
    The Scarlet Witch
    The Sentry
    Sersi
    Shang-Chi
    Silverclaw
    Smasher
    Songbird
    Spider-Woman I
    Spider-Woman II
    Star Brand
    Starfox (Eros)
    Stingray
    Swordsman
    Thor
    Thor II/Thunderstrike
    Thor III (Jane Foster)
    Tigra
    Toni Ho
    Triathlon/3-D Man II
    U.S. Agent
    The Vision II
    War Machine
    The Wasp
    White Tiger V (Ava)
    Wonder Man
    Yellowjacket II

    Super-Villains:
    Aardwolf
    The Abomination
    The Abominatrix
    The Absorbing Man
    Abyss I (Styger)
    Achebe
    The Acrobat
    Adolf Hitler
    The Adrenazon
    Agamemnon/Vali Halfling
    The Adversary
    Agent Axis
    Agent Jackson
    Aggamon
    Ahab
    Ajax II (Fanny)
    Akhenaten
    Aldrich Killian
    Alexander Flynn
    Alkhema
    Alpha II
    Alpha the Ultimate Mutant
    Ammo
    Amun
    Android Man
    Angar the Screamer
    Apocalypse
    The Apocalypse Beast
    The Ameridroid
    Aminedi, The Invisible One
    Amphibion
    Angar the Screamer
    The Ani-Mator
    Annihilus
    Arcade
    Arides (Shatterstar I)
    Arkon
    Armada
    The Armadillo
    Armless Tiger Man
    Arnim Zola
    The Arranger
    Arsenal
    A'sai
    The Asbestos Lady
    Asbestos Man
    Atlan
    Atlas/Goliath/Power-Man
    Atom-Smasher I & II (The English Bros.)
    Atom-Smasher III (Leonardo)
    Attuma
    The Authority
    Axum
    Azazel
    ---
    Baron Blood
    Baron Macabre
    Baron Mordo
    Baron Strucker
    Baron Zemo I
    Baron Zemo II
    Basilisk
    Basilisk II
    Bastion
    Batroc the Leaper
    The Beasts of Berlin
    The Beetle II
    Belasco
    Bengal
    The Bi-Beast
    Big Ben Donovan
    Birdy
    Bison
    The Black Abbott
    Black Baron
    Black Box (Commcast)
    Black Brigade
    Black Dragon
    The Black Knight II
    The Black Lama
    Black Lotus
    Black Mariah
    Black Raazer
    The Black Spectre
    The Black Swan I (Assassin)
    The Black Talon
    Black Tom Cassidy
    The Black Talon II & III
    Blackbird
    Blackheart
    Blackout I
    Blackout II (Lilin)
    Blackwing
    The Blank
    Blastaar
    Blizzard I/Jack Frost
    Blizzard II
    Blockbuster II/Heat-Ray
    Bloodaxe
    The Blood Brothers
    Bloodscream
    Bloodwraith
    Blowtorch Brand
    Bludgeon
    Blue Streak
    Blue Talon
    Bob, Agent of HYDRA
    Bobcat
    The Bogeyman
    Bounty Hunter I (Haskill)
    Bounty Hunter II (Barrett)
    Brassknuckles
    Bruiser II
    The Brute I
    Bullet
    Bullet Biker
    Bullseye
    Bushman
    Bushmaster I
    Bushwacker
    ---
    Caliber
    Captain Axis
    Captain Hero
    Captain Rectitude
    Cardiaxe
    Cardinal
    Carlo Strange
    Cassandra Nova
    The Cat
    Celia Ricadonna
    Centurious
    Centurius
    The Cheetah
    Chemistro II & III
    The Chess Set
    The Chessmen
    The Chief Examiner
    Chimera I
    The Circus of Crime
    Citadel
    Cobalt Man
    Cobweb
    Coldblood
    Coldfire
    Coldheart
    Commanda
    Commander Kraken
    Condor
    The Constrictor
    Contract
    The Controller
    Copycat
    Corona
    The Corruptor
    Cottonmouth I
    Count Nefaria
    Crazy Eight (Sharpe)
    The Crimson Cowl (Justine Hammer)
    Crossbones
    Crossfire
    Crucible
    Crusader
    The Crusher I & II
    Cutthroat
    Cyber
    Cyclone I & II
    ---
    Daken/Dark Wolverine
    Damon Dran
    The Dark Beast
    The Dark Man
    Deadly Ernest
    Deadzone
    Deathbird
    Death-Dealer
    Death-Stalker
    Deathstroke
    Deathunt 9000
    Deathurge
    Deathwatch
    The Deathweb
    The Demon Bear
    Demonstaff
    Desak the God-Slayer
    Detroit Steel
    Devos the Devastator
    Diablo
    Diamondback I
    Diamondhead
    Discus & Stiletto
    Distorter
    Doctor Bong
    Doctor Doom
    Doctor Doom
    Doctor Dorcas
    Doctor Faustus
    Doctor Nemesis II
    Doctor Nightshade
    Doctor Spectrum II (Obatu)
    Doctor Spectrum III (Roberts)
    Doctor Spectrum IV (Gomes)
    Doctor Spectrum V (Nugent)
    Doctor Stranger Yet
    Doctor Sun
    Doctor Tannenbaum
    Dog Logan
    Don Fortunato
    The Dragonfly III (Meiko)
    Dreadknight
    The Dreamqueen
    Dredmund Druid
    Droog
    The Dweller-In-Darkness
    ---
    Ecstasy
    The Eel I & II
    Egghead
    8-Ball
    Elektra
    The Elements of Doom
    The Elf With a Gun
    Elias Bogan
    The Eliminator
    The Empathoid
    The Enchanters Three
    The Enforcer
    Equinox
    Erik Killmonger
    Erik the Red
    Evilhawk
    The Executioner I
    Excaliber
    Ezekiel Stane
    The Exiles I
    ---
    The Face Thief
    Fah Lo Suee
    Fasaud
    Fatale
    The Fenris Twins (Swordsman IV)
    Ferocia/Fera
    Fin Fang Foom
    Firebrand I
    Firebrand II & III
    Firefly
    Firefox
    Firepower
    Flag-Smasher I-II
    Flux
    The Flying Dutchman
    Flying Tiger
    Force
    Fragment
    Frost
    Fu Manchu
    The Fury
    ---
    Galaxy Master
    Gale
    Gargantua
    The Gargoyle I (Scientist)
    Garko the Man-Frog
    Geirrodur
    Geist
    General Ryker
    General Wo
    Genesis I (Tyler)
    Gestalt
    Ghaur
    The Ghost
    Ghost-Maker
    The Ghoul I (Malloy)
    The Ghoul II (Serial Killer)
    Gideon Mace
    The Gladiator II
    Gladiatrix
    Glob I & II
    Gog & Magog
    Goldbug
    Golddigger
    The Gorgon
    Gormuu
    Gorr the God-Butcher
    The Grand Director/Cap IV
    The Grappler
    Graviton
    The Grey Gargoyle
    The Griffin
    The Grim Reaper
    The Grinder
    Grog the God-Slayer
    Grotesk
    The Growing Man
    Gypsy Moth (aka Skein)
    Gwenpool
    ---
    Hag & Troll
    Halflife
    Hammer & Anvil
    The Hand
    Harald Jaekelsson
    Hardcore
    Harness
    Harridan
    Harvard-Man
    The Hate-Monger I-III
    Haven
    The Head Hunters
    Headlok
    The Headsman
    Heart Attack
    Hellcow
    Hellrazor
    The Highwayman I (UK)
    The Highwayman II (Cowboy)
    The Hijacker
    Hiro-Kala
    Hitman I (Kenyon)
    Hitman II (Pierce)
    Holocaust
    The Hood
    The Horde (Morituri Foes)
    Horde I (Space Villain)
    Horde II (Gestalt)
    Hulk Foes (One-Offs)
    Humbug
    Humus Sapien
    Hungyr
    Hurricane I (Potter)
    Hyperion II (Evil)
    Hyperstorm
    ---
    Icemaster
    Ice Princess
    Ikari
    Immortus
    Impala
    Imus Champion
    Infectia
    Instant Replay
    Ion
    Iron Cross
    Iron Maiden
    Iron Man 2020
    Iron Mask
    Iron Monger
    Iron Patriot
    Isbisa
    The Isolationist
    ---
    Jack O'Diamonds
    Jack O'Lantern II (Levins)
    El Jaguar
    Jamie Braddock
    Javelynn
    The Jester I (Powers)
    Jigsaw
    Jimmy-6
    Joe Smith
    Johnny Guitar & Dr. Sax
    Jonas Harrow
    Joystick
    The Juggernaut
    Junta
    Justin Hammer
    ---
    Kala
    Kaluu
    Kang the Conqueror
    Karisma
    Karl Malus
    Khan
    K.I.A.
    Kiber the Cruel
    The Killer Clown
    Killer Shrike
    The King of the Sewers
    Kirigi
    Kkallakkuu
    Kickback
    The Kingpin
    Klaatu
    Klaw
    Kluh
    Korvac
    Krakoa
    Kristoff Von Doom
    Kruel
    Kulan Gath
    ---
    Lady Bullseye
    Lady Deathstrike
    Lady Hellbender
    Lady Lotus
    The Leader
    Leap-Frog
    Legion
    Leila Davis
    Lionfang
    The Living Eraser
    The Living Laser
    The Living Monolith
    Llyra
    Lodestone
    Lord Armageddon
    Lucifer
    Lunatik II
    The Lurking Unknown
    Lyja Lazerfist
    ---
    Ma Gnucci
    Machete
    Machinesmith & The Sleeper
    Mad Jim Jaspers
    The Mad Pharaoh
    The Mad Slayer
    The Mad Thinker
    Madame Masque
    Madelyne Pryor
    Madcap
    Mad-Dog
    Madame X
    Madman
    Maelstrom
    Maelstrom's Minions
    The Maestro
    Magic Villain Template
    Magma I (Darque)
    The Magus I
    The Magus II (Technarch)
    Mahkizmo
    Major America
    Malice I
    Malice (Sue)
    The Man-Ape
    The Man-Beast
    The Man-Bull
    Man-Elephant/Behemoth
    Man-Killer
    Mangler
    Mangog
    The Mandarin
    The Manipulator
    The Mandrill
    Mandroids
    Manslaughter
    Manticore
    Marco Sanzionare (Sanction)
    Margali Szardos
    Marie Laveau
    The Masked Marauder
    The Master of the World
    Master Man
    Master Mold
    Master Pandemonium
    The Matador
    M.A.U.L.E.R.
    Midas I
    Megatak
    The Melter I
    Mentallo
    Mercurio the 4-D Man
    Mercy
    Mesmero
    The Metal Master
    Midas II
    Midnight
    Midnight Man
    Midnight Sun
    Mimic
    The Mindless Ones
    Mind-Wave
    Miracle Man
    Mirage
    The Missing Link
    Mr. Doll
    Mister Fear I-IV
    Mr. Fish
    Mister Hyde
    Mr. Jip
    Mister M
    Mister X
    Mister Zodiac
    M.O.D.A.M.
    M.O.D.O.K.
    Modred the Mystic
    Mogol
    Mojo
    The Molecule Man
    The Mole Man & Subterranea
    Mongoose
    Monica Rappaccini
    Monsoon
    Moonstone
    Mordillo & Brynocki
    Morgan LeFay
    Morpheus
    Moses Magnum
    Mother Night
    Moving Shadow
    Mysteria
    Mysterium (Blacksun, Nth Man)
    ---
    Nanny II
    Nebula
    Nebulon
    Necrodamus
    Necrom
    Nekra
    The Neo
    The New Sun
    Nguyen Ngoc Coy
    Night Phantom
    Night Terror
    Nimrod
    Nitro
    Nocturne I (Cairn)
    Nuke
    Nuklo
    Number One (Richard Nixon)
    ---
    Occulus
    The Ogre
    Ogun
    Omega Red
    Onslaught
    Ord
    The Orb I (Shannon)
    The Orb II (Rookie)
    Orka
    Orphan-Maker
    Overkill
    The Overmind
    The Owl
    ---
    Paibok the Power-Skrull
    Pandara
    Pestilence II
    The Phantom of 42nd Street
    The Phantom Rider III (Rapist)
    The Phone Ranger
    Piecemeal
    Pink Pearl
    Piranha Jones & Cockroach Hamilton
    The Plunderer
    The Porcupine
    Portal
    Post
    Powderkeg
    The Power Broker
    The Power Tools 1
    The Power Tools 2
    Priapus
    Professor Power
    Preak
    Predator X
    The Presence
    Proctor
    Proctor's Gatherers
    Proteus
    Protocide
    Psycho-Man
    Psyklop
    Punisher Robots
    The Puppet Master
    The Purple Man
    ---
    Quantum
    Quasimodo
    Quick Kick
    Quicksand
    ---
    Radioactive Man
    Ragnarok
    The Raiders
    Rampage
    Ramrod I (Robot)
    Ramrod II (Human)
    Ranark the Ravager
    Rancor
    The Rapier
    Rapture
    Ravage
    Ravenous & The Seekers
    The Ravens
    Ravonna/The Terminatrix
    Razor-Fist I & II (Williams)
    Razor-Fist III (Douglas)
    Reapers
    The Reavers
    The Red Ghost
    The Red Hulk/"Thunderbolt" Ross
    The Red Skull
    The Red Skull III (Commie)
    The Red Skull IV (Telepath)
    Redshirt, The Uber Henchman
    Reptyl
    Right & Left-Winger
    The Ringer I (aka Strikeback)
    The Ringer II (Kraft)
    Roadkill
    Rock & Redeemer
    Rok
    Romulus
    Roughouse
    The Russian
    ---
    Sammy Silke
    Samurai Steel
    Sasha Hammer
    Sat-Yr-9
    Satana
    Sauron
    Savage Steel
    S'Byll
    The Scarecrow
    The Scarlet Beetle
    The Scorcher
    Scorpia
    Scorpion II
    The Scourge of the Underworld
    The Secbots
    The Seekers
    Senor Suerte & Muerte I-II
    The Sentinels
    Shades & Commanche
    The Shadow King
    Shadow-Slasher
    Shadrac
    Shatterfist
    Shellshock
    Shelob
    Shiva
    Shock
    Shockwave
    Shotgun
    Silver Dagger
    The Silver Samurai II
    Sin/Mother Superior
    Sinsear
    Sirocco
    The Sisters of Sin
    Skinhead
    Skeletron
    Skreet
    Skrull X
    Slagmire
    Slasher
    Slaymaster
    The Slug
    Sluggo
    Slyde
    The S-Men
    Smokescreen
    Smuggler
    Snapdragon
    Snowblind
    Solarr
    Solomon Prey
    The Sorcerer
    Soul-Eater
    The Soul Skinner
    Space Phantoms
    Spear & Mangler
    Speed Demon
    Speedfreak
    The Sphinx I
    The Sphinx II
    Spider-Woman IV
    Spiral
    Splice
    Spyder
    Spymaster I
    Spymaster II & III
    Stalker
    The Starblasters
    Star-Thief I
    Star-Thief II
    Star Thief
    Steel Vengeance
    Steel Wind
    Steeplejack I & II
    Stellaris
    Stephen Loss
    The Steel Serpent
    Stilt-Man I
    Stilt-Man II-IV
    Stratosfire
    Stygorr
    Sublime
    Sugar Man
    Sunset Bain
    Sunstroke
    Sunturion
    The Super-Adaptoid
    The Super-Apes
    Supercharger
    Superia
    Super-Nova/Nova Omega
    Super-Skrull
    The Supremacists
    The Surgeon General
    Suspiria
    S'ym
    ---
    Tai
    Talos
    Tana Nile
    Tapping Tommy
    The Taskmaster
    Techmaster
    Techno/Fixer
    Temugin
    Ten-For
    Tentakill
    Terminus
    The Termite
    Ternak
    Terrex
    T.E.S.S.-One
    Thane Ector
    Thanos
    The Thermal Man
    Thunderclap
    Thundersword
    Tiger-Claw
    Tiger Shark
    The Tinkerer
    Titania II (McPherran)
    Titannus
    Torgo
    El Toro
    Tran Coy Manh
    The Trapster
    The Trash
    Trauma I (Alien)
    Trick Shot
    Trickshot
    The Tri-Sentinel
    The Troll Associates
    Troubleshooter
    The Trump
    The Tumbler
    The Turacs
    Turk Barrett
    Turner D. Century
    Tyger Tiger
    Typhoid Mary
    Tyrak
    Tyrannus
    ---
    Ulik the Troll
    Ultima
    Ultimo
    Ultron
    U-Man
    The Unicorn
    Underworld
    ---
    The Vamp
    The Vanisher
    Vapora
    Vargas
    Vegas
    The Veil
    Venomm
    Vibro
    Victorius
    The Vidkids
    Viper
    Virago
    The Viral Swarm
    Vixen
    The Voice
    Volcana
    Voortrekker
    ---
    Warhawk
    Warlord Krang
    Warrant I (Leary)
    Warrant II (Garrison)
    Warrior Woman
    Warwolf I (wolf)
    The Warwolves
    Washout
    Water Witch
    Waxman
    Weasel
    Wendigo
    Whiplash I/Blacklash
    Whiplash IV
    Whirlwind
    White Dragon
    Wildfire
    William Stryker
    Windeagle
    Witch Woman
    The Wizard
    Wong-Chu
    The Word
    Wraith I (DeWolff)
    ---
    Xandu
    The X-Cutioner
    Xemnu the Titan
    Xorn
    ---
    Yandroth
    Yelena Belova
    The Yellow Claw
    Yetrigar
    Yith
    ---
    Zaniac
    Zaran the Weapon-Master
    Zarrko the Tomorrow Man
    Zeitgeist (Everyman)
    Zhou Cheng
    Zodiak
    Zorba
    Zxaxz
    Zzzax

    Marvel Villains (Spidey-Based):
    Alistair Smythe
    The Answer I
    The Beetle V (so hot, right?)
    The Big Man
    The Big Wheel
    The Black Fox II (Thief)
    The Black Tarantula
    Boomerang
    Brother Power
    The Burglar
    Calypso
    Cardiac
    Carnage
    Carrion I (Clone)
    Carrion II (McBride)
    Carrion III (Allen)
    The Chameleon
    Chance
    The Crime Master (Various)
    Delilah
    Demogoblin
    Doctor Octopus I
    The Doppelganger
    Electro
    Ero
    The Fly
    The Finisher
    Foolkiller II (Salinger)
    The Foreigner
    Fusion I (Fusser Twins)
    Fusion II (Markley)
    The Gentleman
    The Gibbon
    The Goblin Nation
    Gog
    The Green Goblin I (Norman)
    The Green Goblin II (Harry)
    The Green Goblin III (Hamilton)
    The Grey Goblin
    The Grim Hunter
    The Grizzly III (Markham)
    Hammerhead
    Los Hermanos De La Luna
    The Hobgoblin I (Kingsley)
    The Hobgoblin III (Macendale)
    Hydro-Man
    The Hypno-Hustler
    Iguana
    The Jackal
    Judas Traveller
    Kaine
    The Kangaroo I (Oliver)
    The Kangaroo II (Hibbs)
    Knight & Fogg
    Kraven the Hunter I (Sergei)
    Kraven the Hunter II (Alyosha)
    Kraven the Hunter III (Ana)
    Lady Octopus/Dr. Octopus II
    Lightmaster
    The Living Brain
    The Lizard
    The Looter
    Man Mountain Marko
    The Man-Wolf/John Jameson
    Massacre
    Megawatt
    Menace
    Mendel Stromm
    Mister Brownstone
    Mister Negative
    The Molten Man
    Morbius
    Morlun
    The Mud-Thing
    Mysterio I (Beck)
    Mysterio II (Berkhart)
    Mysterio III (Klum)
    Mysterion
    Overdrive
    Paper Doll
    Persuader
    Phil Urich
    Polestar
    The Puma
    Queen
    The Rhino I
    The Rhino II
    The Rose
    The Sandman
    The Schizoid Man
    The Scorpion I/Venom II
    Screwball
    Shathra
    The Shocker
    Shriek
    Silvermane
    The Sin-Eater
    The Spider-Slayers
    Spidercide
    Spider-Mooks
    The Spot
    The Squid
    Stegron
    Stunner
    Styx & Stone
    The Superior Spider-Man
    Swarm
    La Tarantula I (Rodriguez)
    La Tarantula II (Alvarez)
    The Thousand
    Tombstone
    El Toro Negro
    Tracer II (Tommy)
    Typeface
    Venom I (Regular & Anti-Venom)
    Vermin
    Videoman
    The Vulture I (Toomes)
    The Vulture II (Drago)
    The Vulture III (Shallot)
    The Vulture IV (Natale)
    The Vulturions
    The Walrus
    The White Rabbit
    Will o' the Wisp
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Fri Jan 19, 2018 5:04 am, edited 546 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Marvel Groups (A-M)

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:24 pm

    The Acolytes:
    Anne-Marie Cortez
    Barnacle
    Chrome
    Decay
    Delgado
    Exodus
    Fabian Cortez
    Frenzy/Cargill
    Gargouille
    Javitz
    Joseph
    Kamal
    Katu
    The Kleinstocks
    Magneto
    Mellencamp
    Milan
    Neophyte
    Orator
    Projector
    Rakkus
    Random
    REM-RAM
    Scanner II
    Senyaka
    Spoor
    Static II
    Unuscione
    Vindaloo
    Voght

    The Agents of Atlas:
    3-D Man
    Jimmy Woo
    Namora
    Gorilla-Man I
    The Human Robot
    Marvel Boy/The Uranian
    Venus

    The Ani-Men:
    Ape-Man I & II
    Bird-Man I & II
    Cat-Man I & II
    Dragonfly
    Frog-Man I

    The Alliance of Evil:
    Stinger III
    Timeshadow
    Tower

    Alpha Flight:
    Aurora
    Box I (Bochs)
    Box IV (Jeffries)
    Centennial
    Diamond Lil
    Flex
    Ghost Girl
    Guardian
    Major Mapleleaf II (w/ Thunder)
    Manbot
    Marrina
    Murmur I (Truffaut)
    Nemesis I-III
    Northstar
    Puck I (Judd)
    Puck II (Yu)
    Radius
    Sasquatch I
    Sasquatch II
    Shaman
    Snowbird
    Talisman
    Vindicator
    Wild Child
    Windshear
    Yukon Jack
    ---
    Beta & Gamma Flight:
    Auric & Silver
    Earthmover
    Feedback
    Flashback
    Goblyn & Pathway
    Groundhog
    Manikin
    Purple Girl/Persuasion
    Saint Elmo
    Smart Alec
    Stitch
    Witchfire

    The Band of the Bland:
    Black Hole
    Doctor Angst
    Sitting Bullseye
    Spanker
    Tillie the Hun

    The Bastards of Evil:
    Aftershock
    Ember
    Mortar
    Singularity
    The Superior
    Warhead

    The Big Hero Six:
    Baymax
    The Ebon Samurai
    Fredzilla
    Go Go Tomago
    Hiro Takachiho
    Honey Lemon
    The Silver Samurai I
    Sunfire
    Wasabi No-Ginger

    The Braddock Academy:
    Anachronism
    Apex
    Cullen Bloodstone
    Kid Briton
    Nara

    The Brotherhood of Evil Mutants:
    Avalanche
    The Blob
    Crimson Commando
    Destiny
    Lady Mastermind
    Mastermind I
    Mastermind II
    Mystique
    Phantazia
    Pyro
    Stonewall
    Super Sabre
    The Toad
    Unus the Untouchable

    Brute Force:
    Hip-Hop
    Lionheart
    Soar
    Surfstreak/Dr. Echo
    Wreckless/Bear

    Civilians:
    Alicia Masters
    Alyssa Moy
    Anna Maria Marconi
    Aunt May
    Bambi, Candi & Randi
    Ben Urich
    Betty Brant
    Brian Banner
    Candy Southern
    Captain Jean DeWolff
    Captain Stacy
    Carlie Cooper
    Deb Whitman
    Foggy Nelson & Karen Page
    Glenn Talbot
    Glory Grant
    Gwen Stacy
    Happy Hogan
    Holly-Ann Ember
    Jake Olson
    J. Jonah Jameson
    Joe Robertson
    Liz Allan
    Marcy Kane
    Mariko Yashida
    Mary-Jane Watson-Parker
    Maya Hansen
    Ned Leeds
    Pepper Potts/Rescue
    The Powers (James & Margaret)
    Randy Robertson
    Rebecca Littlehale
    Richard & Mary Parker
    Robert Kelly
    Rumiko Fujikawa
    Sally Floyd
    Sha Shan (Sister Sun)
    Shalla-Bal
    Shawna Lynde
    Uncle Ben
    Vanessa Fisk

    The ClanDestine:
    The Destine Family
    Adam Destine
    The Crimson Crusader & Imp

    Cosmic Beings:
    Abraxas
    Aron the Rogue Watcher
    The Beyonder
    The Celestials
    Death
    Dormammu
    The Dragon of the Moon
    D'Spayre
    Ego the Living Planet
    Eon
    Epoch
    Eternity
    Galactus
    Glorian
    The Great One
    The In-Betweener
    Infinity
    Korvac
    Kosmos
    Kronos
    Kubik
    The Living Tribunal
    Master Order & Lord Chaos
    Mistress Love & Master Hate
    Nightmare
    Numinus
    Oblivion
    Origin
    The Phoenix
    The Shaper of Worlds
    Sise-Neg
    The Tetrarchs of Entropy
    That Which Endures
    Tyrant
    Umar
    The Vishanti
    The Watcher
    Xorr the God-Jewel

    The Crazy Gang:
    The Executioner II
    The Jester II
    The Knave of Hearts
    The Red Queen
    Tweedledope

    The Crusaders:
    Captain Wings
    Ghost Girl I (Hunt)
    The Spirit of '76
    Thunderfist
    Tommy Lightning

    The Dark Riders:
    Barrage
    Deadbolt
    Dirtnap
    Foxbat
    Gauntlet I (Dark Rider)
    Hard Drive
    Hurricane III (Dark Rider)
    Lifeforce
    Psynapse
    Spyne
    Tusk

    The Death-Throws:
    Bombshell
    Knickknack
    Oddball I & II
    Ringleader
    Tenpin
    Throwdown

    The Defenders:
    Aeroika
    Ardina
    Cloud
    Daimon Hellstrom
    Devil-Slayer
    Doctor Strange
    Gargoyle
    Hellcat (Update)
    Moondragon (update)
    Nighthawk
    Valkyrie

    Demons & Hell-Lords:
    Greater Demons:

    Asmodeus
    Baphomet
    Blackheart
    The Dark-Crawler
    Ikthalon
    Mephista
    N'Astirh
    Necromon
    Ngh the Unspeakable
    Null the Living Darkness
    Zarathos
    ---
    Hell-Lords:
    Elder God Template
    Abyss II
    Belathauzer
    Chthon
    Cyttorak
    Lucifer
    Marduk Kurios
    Mephisto
    Olivier
    Satannish
    Set the Serpent God
    Shuma-Gorath
    Thog the Never-Spawn
    Zom

    The Derangers:
    Bedlam I (Knowles)
    Breakdown
    Freakout
    Janus II (Vincent)
    Scramble, The Mixed-Up Man

    Earth Force:
    Earth Lord
    Skyhawk
    Wind Warrior

    The Elders of the Universe:
    The Astronomer
    The Caregiver
    The Champion of the Universe
    The Collector
    The Contemplator
    The Gardener
    The Grandmaster
    The Obliterator
    The Possessor
    The Runner
    The Stranger
    The Trader

    The Enforcers:
    Fancy Dan
    Hammer Harrison
    Montana
    Ox I & II
    Snake Marston

    The Eternals:
    Eternal Template
    Titanian Template
    ---
    Ajak
    Druig
    Elysius
    Ikaris
    The Interloper
    Makkari
    Mentor I (A'lars)
    Thena
    The Uni-Mind
    Zuras
    ---
    The Deviants
    Deviant Mutates
    Ghaur
    Karkas
    Warlord Kro

    Euroforce:
    Argento
    Bluebird II (Scholz)
    Danger II (Dongen)
    Deepsight
    Dragonfly II (Van der Valk)
    Iceboy
    Key
    Nuage
    Picaro
    Tiger

    Excalibur:
    Amanda Sefton
    Captain Britain
    Captain Britain Corps
    Cerise
    Feron
    Kylun
    Meggan
    Micromax
    Pete Wisdom
    Widget

    The Exemplars:
    Bedlam III
    Carnivore
    Conquest
    Decay II
    Inferno
    Stonecutter
    Tempest

    The Exiles:
    Blink
    Magik
    Mimic
    Morph
    Namora
    Nocturne
    Sabretooth
    Sasquatch
    Sunfire
    Thunderbird

    The Externals:
    Absalom
    Candra
    Crule
    Gideon
    Saul

    The Fallen Angels:
    Ariel
    Chance II (Fallen Angels)
    Gomi (w/ Bill & Don)
    Moon Boy & Devil Dinosaur

    The Fantastic Four:
    The Human Torch
    The Invisible Woman
    Mister Fantastic
    The Thing
    ---
    FF Variants:
    The Human Torch II
    The Invisible Woman
    Mister Fantastic
    The Thing

    FF Associates:
    Darla Deering
    Dragon Man
    Franklin Richards
    H.E.R.B.I.E.
    Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
    Valeria Richards
    Wyatt Wingfoot

    Fathom Five:
    Bloodtide
    Dragonrider
    Llyron
    Manowar
    Sea Leopard

    The Femme Fatales:
    Bloodlust
    Knockout
    Mindblast
    Whiplash II

    The First Line:
    The Black Fox I
    Effigy
    The Eternal Brain
    The First Line Members
    Liberty Girl
    Yankee Clipper
    The Yeti I

    The Folding Circle:
    Bloodstrike
    Left Hand
    Midnight's Fire
    Silk Fever/Firewall
    Smiling Tiger

    Force of Nature:
    Aqueduct/Water Wizard
    Sunstreak
    Terraformer/Plantman
    Skybreaker/Aerio

    The Four Horsemen:
    Famine
    Gazer
    Pestilence
    War
    ---
    Decimus Furius
    Ichisumi
    Jeb Lee
    Sanjar Javeed

    Freedom's Five:
    The Crimson Cavalier
    The Phantom Eagle
    The Silver Squire
    Sir Steel

    The Gamma Corps:
    Grey
    Griffin II/Clown I
    Mess
    Mister Gideon
    Prodigy III (Gamma Corps)
    ---
    Abberation
    Axon
    Morass

    Gemini:
    Balance
    Front
    Grip
    Mandala
    Suede

    The Gene Dogs:
    Cat
    Howitzer
    Kestrel
    Pacer
    Panther
    Tyr

    Generation X:
    Chamber
    Gaia
    Husk
    M
    Mondo
    Penance
    Skin
    Synch

    Genetix:
    Base
    Ridge
    Shift
    Stinger II
    Vesper

    Genosha:
    Cameron Hodge
    Hawkshaw
    Pipeline
    Punchout
    Wipeout

    Golden Age Heroes:
    Generic Golden Agers
    ---
    The Black Marvel
    The Black Widow I (Golden Age)
    The Blazing Skull
    The Blonde Phantom
    The Blue Blade
    The Blue Blaze
    The Blue Diamond
    Captain Terror
    Captain Wonder
    The Challenger
    Citizen V I (Golden Age)
    Dakor the Magician
    The Destroyer I (Marlow)
    The Destroyer III (Aubrey)
    Dynamic Man
    Electro I (Robot)
    Father Time
    The Fiery Mask
    The Fin
    The Human Torch I (Hammond)
    Jack Frost I (Frank)
    The Laughing Mask
    Master Mind Excello
    Miss America I (Joyce)
    Mister E
    The Patriot I (Cap III)
    The Phantom Reporter
    Red Raven I (Golden Age)
    Rockman
    The Thin Man
    The Thunderer
    Tim Mulrooney
    Toro I (Raymond)
    Union Jack I (Falsworth)
    Union Jack II (Destroyer II)
    The Vision I (Aarkus)
    The Whizzer I (Golden Age)
    The Witness

    The Grapplers:
    Battleaxe
    The Grapplers (extras)
    Lascivious (Titania I)
    Letha
    Poundcakes

    The Great Lakes Avengers:
    Big Bertha
    Dinah Soar
    Doorman
    Flatman
    Good Boy
    Grasshopper I & II
    Mr. Immortal

    The Guardians of the Galaxy (Old):
    Aleta
    Charlie-27
    Major Victory
    Martinex
    Nikki
    Replica
    Starhawk
    Talon
    Yondu

    The Guardians of the Galaxy (New):
    Bug
    Drax the Destroyer
    Gamora
    Groot
    Phyla-Vell
    Star-Lord
    Rocket Raccoon

    The Headmen:
    Chondu the Mystic
    Gorilla-Man II (Nagan)
    Ruby Thursday
    Shrunken Bones

    The Headshop:
    Chief Largo
    Deadhead
    Headgear
    Headmistress
    Thunderhead

    Heavy Metal:
    Armory
    Bloodbath
    Ramrod II (Rhino)
    Tailgunner
    Uproar

    The Hellfire Club:
    Adrienne Frost
    The Black Queen (Selene)
    Cordelia Frost
    Donald Pierce
    Emma Steed
    Friedrich Von Roehm
    Kade Kilgore
    Harry Leland
    Red Lotus
    Scribe
    Sebastian Shaw
    The White Queen
    Xanto Starblood
    Hellfire Club Mooks

    The Hellions:
    Beef
    Bevatron
    Catseye
    Empath
    Jetstream
    Roulette
    Tarot

    The Hellions (Emplate's & Bedlam's):
    Bulwark
    Chimera II (Hellions)
    D.O.A.
    Emplate
    Lady Gayle Edgerton
    Murmur II (Rennie)
    Nocturne II
    Vincente
    Wrap
    ---
    King Bedlam
    Paradigm
    Switch

    Hellgate's Crew:
    Anton Hellgate
    Choam
    Dread
    Rak
    Ripper

    Heralds of Galactus:
    Air-Walker
    The Fallen One
    Firelord
    Morg
    Nova II
    Red Shift
    The Silver Surfer
    Stardust
    Terrax

    The Hulks:
    Hulk (Puny Banner)
    Hulk (1960s)
    Hulk (Grey)
    Hulk (Savage)
    Hulk (Professor)
    Hulk (Green Scar)
    Hulk (Guilt & Devil)
    ---
    Bereet
    Betty Banner (Red She-Hulk, Harpy)
    Doc Samson
    Jarella
    Jazinda
    Lyra
    Marlo Chandler
    The Pantheon
    Sandra Verdugo
    She-Hulk
    Skaar
    Rick Jones (aka A-Bomb)

    Humanity's Last Stand:
    Blastfurnace
    Blindspot
    Burnout
    Corpus Derelicti
    Deadeye I & II
    Thermal

    The Immortal Weapons:
    The Bride of Nine Spiders
    Dog Brother #1
    Fat Cobra
    Iron Fist
    Lei Kung the Thunderer
    Orson Randall
    Prince of Orphans
    Shou-Lao
    Tiger's Beautiful Daughter
    Wu Ao-Shi
    Yu-Ti

    The Inhumans:
    Black Bolt
    Medusa
    Gorgon
    Triton
    Karnak
    Lockjaw
    ---
    The Alpha Primitives

    The Initiative:
    Armory II (Lightner)
    Baron Von Blitzschlag
    Butterball II (Shaub)
    Cloud 9
    Gauntlet II (Green)
    Gorilla Girl
    Hardball
    Komodo
    M.V.P.
    The Scarlet Spiders
    Trauma II (Ward)

    The Kree:
    Kree Sentry
    Kree Soldiers
    Doctor Minerva
    Captain Atlas
    Korath the Pursuer
    Ronan the Accuser
    Shatterax
    The Supreme Intelligence
    Ultimus

    The Liberteens:
    Blue Eagle
    Hope
    Iceberg
    Ms. America I
    The Revolutionary
    2-D
    Whiz Kid

    The Lilin:
    Bad Timing
    Bloodthirst
    Carver
    Creed
    Dark Legion
    Fang
    Girth
    Lilith I
    Manbat
    Nakota
    Outcast
    Parasite
    Pilgrim
    Pixil
    Scatter
    Short Circuit
    Skinner
    Skitter
    Spit Fire

    The Marauders:
    Arclight
    Blockbuster
    Harpoon
    Malice
    Prism
    Riptide
    Sabretooth
    Scalphunter
    Scrambler
    Vertigo II

    Marvel 2099:
    Doom 2099
    Ghost Rider 2099
    Hulk 2099
    Punisher 2099
    Ravage 2099
    Spider-Man 2099
    Thor 2099
    ---
    Brimstone Love
    Fearmaster
    Halloween Jack
    Junkpile
    The Specialist
    Tyler Stone
    Venom 2099

    Marvel Cowboys:
    The Black Rider
    Caleb Hammer
    Kid Colt
    The Masked Rider
    The Outlaw Kid
    The Rawhide Kid
    The Ringo Kid
    Tex Taylor
    The Two-Gun Kid
    The Western Kid

    Marvel "Gear":
    Assorted Objects
    Adamantium
    The Casket of Ancient Winters
    Cerebro (Cerebra)
    Cosmic Cubes
    The Darkhold
    The Infinity Gauntlet
    The Infinity Gems
    The Muramasa Blade
    The Serpent Crown
    The Star of Capistan
    The Ultimate Nullifier
    Vibranium
    The Worldengine

    Marvel's Gods:
    God Template
    Skyfather Template
    The Pantheons
    ---
    The Aboriginal Gods
    The Akua (Polynesian Gods)
    The Annunaki (Mesopotamian Gods)
    The Apu (Incan Gods)
    The Daevas (Hindu Gods)
    The Dark Gods
    The Dievas (Slavic Gods)
    The Diwatas (Filipino Gods)
    The Inua (Inuit Gods)
    The Jumala (Finnish Gods)
    The Great Beasts
    The Tenger (Mongolian Gods)
    The Teteoh (Aztec Gods)
    The Vodu (West African Gods)
    The Xian (Chinese Gods)
    The Yazatas (Zoroastrian Gods)
    ---
    The Fomorians
    The Tuatha De Danaan
    Caber
    Cuchullain
    Leir
    Balor
    Bres
    ---
    The Manidoog
    Manitou
    ---
    The Hawk God
    Kly'bn
    Sl'gur't
    Sharra & K'ythri
    ---
    The Mayan Gods
    Ah Puch
    Camazotz
    Ixchel
    Jacawitz
    Kukulkan
    Tohil
    Yum Kaax
    ---
    The Amatsu-Kami
    Amatsu-Mikaboshi
    ---
    The Heliopolitans
    Bast
    Horus
    Khonshu
    Seth
    ---
    The Demogorge
    Gaea
    Walker
    The Young Gods
    ---
    Asgardians:
    Asgardian Template
    Angela
    Balder the Brave
    Beta Ray Bill
    Bor
    Cul (The Serpent)
    Dargo Ktor
    The Destroyer Armor
    The Enchantress I (Amora)
    The Executioner I (Skurge)
    Fafnir
    Fandral the Dashing
    The Fenris Wolf
    Frey
    Freya
    Frigga
    The Frost Giants
    Garm
    Gruenhilda
    Heimdall
    Hela
    Hermod
    Hoder
    Hogun the Grim
    Idunn
    Jormungand
    Karnilla the Norn Queen
    Kelda Stormbringer
    Kurse
    Laufey
    Loki
    Lorelei II (Norse)
    Magni Thorson
    Malekith the Accursed
    Mimir
    Odin
    Red Norvell
    Sera
    Sif
    Sigyn
    Surtur
    Thialfi
    Thor Girl
    Those Who Sit Above In Shadow
    Thunderstrike II (Kevin)
    Tyr
    Ulik
    Utgard-Loki
    Valkyrie
    Vidar
    Volstagg the Voluminous
    Ymir
    ---
    Olympians:
    Aphrodite
    Apollo
    Arachne
    Ares
    Argos Panoptles
    Artemis
    Artume
    Athena
    Atlas
    Cerberus
    Demeter
    Delphyne Gorgon
    Dionysus
    Eris
    Hebe
    Hecate
    Hephaestus
    Hera
    Hermes
    Hippolyta
    The Huntsman
    The Hydra
    Kyknos
    Lamia
    Neptune
    Nyx
    Phobos I (God)
    Phobos II (Aaron)
    Pluto
    Typhon
    Zeus

    Marvel Monsters & Hunters:
    Blade
    The Darkhold Redeemers
    Deacon Frost
    Dracula
    Frank Drake
    Frankenstein's Monster
    The Golem I (Monster)
    Hannibal King
    Lilith II (Daughter of Dracula)
    The Living Mummy
    Manphibian
    Quincy Harker
    Rachel Van Helsing
    Shiklah
    Vampire By Night
    Vampires
    Varnae
    Werewolf By Night
    Zombie

    Marvel Nations:
    Africa
    Asia
    Australia
    Europe
    The Middle East
    North America
    South & Central America
    ---
    Fictional Countries
    The Forbidden Land

    Marvel Organizations:
    Generic Mook Templates
    Advanced Idea Mechanics (A.I.M.)
    Agence Byzantine
    The Anachronauts
    Black Spectre
    The Brotherhood of the Shield
    The Cabal of Scrier
    The Chosen
    The Church of Humanity
    The Collective Intelligence
    The Committee
    The Conspiracy
    The Contingency
    The Corporation
    Damage Control
    The Deadly Dozen
    The Deviants
    Deviant Mutates & Monsters
    The Dragon Circle
    The Friends of Humanity
    Green Liberation Front
    The Guardsmen
    The Hulkbusters
    HYDRA
    The Leatherneck Raiders
    The Maggia
    The M-Squad
    The Murderous Mimes
    The National Force
    The Nova Corps.
    The Right (Smiley-Faces)
    Roxxon Energy
    The Secret Empire
    The Sons of the Serpent
    The Time Variance Authority
    The Triune Understanding
    ULTIMATUM
    The Universal Church of Truth
    The V-Battalion
    The Watchdogs

    Marvel UK:
    Black Axe
    Bloodseed
    Captain Kerosene
    Captain Midlands
    Dark Angel
    Death's Head I
    Death's Head II
    Death Metal
    Death Wreck
    Digitek
    The Dragon's Claws
    Die-Cut
    G-Force
    Gun Runner
    Immortalis
    Killpower
    The Knights of Pendragon
    Motormouth
    Mys-TECH
    Night Raven
    The Requiem Sharks
    The Spirit
    The Super-Soldiers
    Tangerine
    Wild Thing

    Maximus & Minions:
    Leonus
    Maximus
    Timberius
    Falcona
    Stallior

    MC2:
    The Buzz
    Darkdevil
    Ladyhawk
    Normie Osborn
    Push
    Raptor
    The Scarlet Spider (MC2)
    Spider-Girl (Mayday)
    Wild Thing (MC2)
    ---
    American Dream
    Blacklight
    Bluestreak
    Crimson Curse
    Freebooter
    J2
    Mainframe (MC2)
    Stinger
    Thunderstrike II (MC2)

    The Morlocks:
    Morlock Templates
    ---
    Annalee
    Ape
    Artie Maddicks
    Beautiful Dreamer
    Berzerker
    Blowhard
    Caliban
    Callisto
    Cybelle
    Erg
    Healer
    Leech
    Masque
    Piper II (Morlocks)
    Scaleface
    Sunder
    Tar Baby
    Tommy
    ---
    Gene Nation:
    Gene Nation Template
    ---
    Hemingway
    Integer
    Membrain
    Mikhail Rasputin
    Sack
    Vessel

    Mutant Force/The Resistants:
    Burner (Crucible I)
    Lifter (Meteorite)
    Mist Mistress
    Paralyzer (Shocker II)
    Peeper (Occult, Peepers)
    Quill II (Resistants)
    Rust
    Slither

    The Mutant Liberation Front:
    Dragoness
    Forearm
    Kamikaze
    Locus
    Reaper
    Reignfire
    Strobe
    Stryfe
    Sumo
    Tempo
    Thumbelina
    Wildside
    Zero I
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Dec 16, 2017 9:50 am, edited 15 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Marvel Groups (N-Z), New U, Alphabet

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:27 pm

    The Nasty Boys:
    Gorgeous George
    Hairbag
    Mister Sinister
    Threnody
    Slab
    Ramrod
    Ruckus

    The New Men:
    New Men (Sucky)
    New Men (Medium)
    New Men (Elites)
    ---
    Bova
    Gorr the Golden Gorilla
    The High Evolutionary
    Inheritor

    The New Warriors:
    Aegis
    Bandit/Night Thrasher II
    Bolt
    Chord
    Debrii
    Haechi
    Helix
    Hindsight Lad
    Hummingbird
    Microbe
    Namorita
    Night Thrasher
    Silhouette
    Slapstick
    Speedball/Penance II
    Timeslip
    Turbo I & II
    Sun Girl
    Ultra Girl
    Water Snake

    The Night Shift:
    The Brothers Grimm
    Dansen Macabre
    The Digger
    The Hangman I & II
    Misfit
    Needle
    The Shroud
    Tatterdemalion
    Tick-Tock

    Northstar's Foes:
    Barb
    Link II
    Mister Nice
    Sadista
    Shortfuse

    Omega Flight:
    Bile
    Brain Drain
    Delphine Courtney
    Jerome Jaxon
    Miss Mass
    Sinew
    Strongarm
    Tech-Noir

    The Order:
    Anthem
    Aralune
    Calamity
    Mulholland Black
    Supernaut
    Veda

    Anthem
    Aralune
    Calamity
    Mulholland Black
    Supernaut
    Veda
    ---
    Other Members

    The Pacific Overlords:
    The Big One
    Cybertooth
    Dr. Demonicus
    Irezumi
    Jawbreaker
    Kain
    Kuroko
    Morning Star
    Pele
    Typhoon

    Power Pack:
    Aelfyre Whitemane
    Alex Power
    Jack Power
    Julie Power
    Katie Power
    Kofi Whitemane

    The Pride:
    Geoffrey Wilder
    Richard & Tina Minoru
    Gene & Alice Hayes
    Dale & Stacey Yorkes
    Victor & Janet Stein
    Frank & Leslie Dean

    Psionex:
    Asylum I & II
    Coronary
    Impulse II
    Mathemanic
    Pretty Persuasions

    Q7 Strike Force:
    Automaton
    Banzai
    Firestryke
    Harvester
    Tanuta Umbotha
    Victor Sternwood

    Races:
    Alien Templates
    The Acanti
    Atlanteans
    The Badoon
    The Brood
    The Dire Wraiths
    The N'Garai
    Phalanx
    The Recorders
    Rigellians
    Savage Land Races
    Shi'ar
    Skrulls
    The Snarks
    The Spaceknights

    The Rangers:
    The Phantom Rider IV (Modern Hero)
    Red Wolf
    Shooting Star
    Texas Twister

    The Riot Squad:
    Hotshot
    Jailbait
    Ogress
    Omnibus
    Soul Man

    Rise Of The Imperfects:
    Brigade
    Dr. Niles Van Roekel
    Fault Zone
    Hazmat
    Johnny Ohm
    Paragon
    Solara
    The Wink

    The Rising Sons:
    Dragonwing
    Jet-Black
    Nightwind
    Sign
    Spoilsport
    Tough Love

    The Runaways:
    Alex Wilder
    Chase Stein
    Gertrude Yorkes
    Karolina Dean
    Klara Plast
    Molly Hayes
    Nico Minoru
    Old Lace
    Victor Mancha
    Xavin

    Salem's Seven:
    Brutacus
    Gazelle
    Hydron
    Nicholas Scratch
    Reptilla
    Thornn I
    Vakume
    Vertigo I

    The Savage Land Mutates:
    Amphibius
    Barbarus
    Brainchild
    Equilibrius
    Gaza
    Leash
    Lorelei I (Mutates)
    Lupa
    Lupo
    Piper I (Mutates)
    Whiteout
    Worm
    Zaladane

    The Serpent Society:
    Anaconda
    Asp
    Black Mamba
    Black Racer
    Boomslang
    Bushmaster II
    Coachwhip
    Copperhead III
    Cottonmouth II
    Death Adder
    Diamondback II
    Fer-de-Lance
    King Cobra I-II
    Princess Python
    Puff Adder
    The Rattler
    Rock Python
    Slither
    Sidewinder
    PL 10 Versions

    The Shadow Riders:
    Boot
    Che
    Goodfellow
    Grunt
    Roadie
    Stranger II (Jones)
    Vorin

    Shi'ar Imperial Guard:
    Guardsman Template
    Death Commando Template
    Astra
    Blackcloak
    Commando
    Colony
    Delphos
    Earthquake
    Electron
    Fang
    Flashfire
    Gladiator
    Glom
    G-Type
    Hardball
    Hobgoblin/Shapeshifter
    Hussar
    Impulse I
    Magique/Magic
    Manta
    Mentor
    Neutron/Quasar I
    Nightside
    N'rill'iree
    Onslaught I
    Oracle
    Plutonia
    Scintilla/Midget
    SeGa
    Smasher I-III
    Solar Wind
    Starbolt
    Stuff
    Titan
    Voyager
    Vulcan
    Warstar
    Webwing
    Xenith/Strontian
    Zenith
    ZZZXX

    S.H.I.E.L.D.
    S.H.I.E.L.D.
    S.W.O.R.D.
    Agent Brand
    Daisy "Quake" Johnson
    Kate Waynesboro
    John Garrett
    Maria Hill
    Nick Fury
    Sharon Carter
    S.H.I.E.L.D. Super-Agents
    Warwolf II (Marcus)
    Warwolf III (Reyna)

    Slingers:
    Dusk
    Hornet II (Eddie)
    Prodigy I (Gilmore)
    Ricochet

    The Spirits of Vengeance:
    Doghead
    Pao Fu
    Verminus Rex
    Wallow

    The Squadron Supreme:
    Amphibian
    Arcanna
    Blue Eagle
    Doctor Spectrum I (Ledger)
    Golden Archer
    Hyperion I (Milton)
    Lady Lark
    Nighthawk
    Nuke
    Power Princess
    Skrullian Skymaster
    Tom Thumb
    The Whizzer III (Stewart)
    ---
    Haywire
    Inertia
    The Mink
    Moonglow
    Pinball
    Redstone
    Remnant
    Thermite
    ---
    Ape X
    Dr. Decibel
    Foxfire
    Lamprey
    Quagmire
    Shape
    ---
    Master Menace

    The Starjammers:
    Ch'od
    Corsair
    Hepzibah
    Korvus
    Lilandra
    Raza Longknife

    The Symbiotes:
    Agony
    Lasher
    Phage
    Riot
    Scream

    System Crash:
    Bitmap
    Infomorph
    Killobyte I & II
    Steel Collar
    Technospike
    Wirehead

    The Technet:
    Bodybag
    China Doll
    Ferro²
    Gatecrasher
    Joyboy
    Numbers
    Scatterbrain
    Ringtoss
    Thug
    Waxworks

    Tektos:
    Bubble
    Fractal
    Fugue
    Karbon
    Shrapnel
    Tattoo

    The U-Foes:
    Ironclad
    Vapor
    Vector
    X-Ray

    The Upstarts:
    The Gamesmaster
    Graydon Creed
    Matsu'o Tsurayaba
    Shinobi Shaw
    Siena Blaze
    Trevor Fitzroy

    The Warbound:
    Caiera the Oldstrong
    Elloe Kalifi
    Hiroim the Shamed
    Korg
    Miek the Unhived
    No-Name of the Brood

    Weapon: P.R.I.M.E.:
    Double Trouble
    Grizzly IV (Winchester)
    G.W. Bridge
    Kane
    Killjoy
    Tigerstryke
    Yeti II (PRIME)

    The Winter Guard:
    Blind Faith
    The Crimson Dynamo I & II
    The Crimson Dynamo III & IV
    The Crimson Dynamo V
    The Crimson Dynamo VI & VII
    The Crimson Dynamo VIII-XII
    The Crimson Dynamo XIII
    Darkstar
    Fantasma
    Perun
    Powersurge
    Red Guardian II
    Red Guardian III/Starlight
    Red Guardian IV
    Red Guardian V & VI
    Sibercat
    Siberforce
    Stencil
    Titanium Man I
    Titanium Man II
    Ursa Major
    Vanguard
    Vostok

    The Wrecking Crew:
    Bulldozer I (Henry)
    Bulldozer II (Marci)
    Excavator
    Piledriver
    Thunderball
    The Wrecker

    X-Force/The New Mutants:
    Bedlam II
    Boom-Boom (Boomer, Meltdown)
    Cable
    Cannonball
    Cypher
    Danielle Moonstar
    Domino
    Feral
    Karma
    Magik
    Magma II (Aquila)
    Rictor
    Risque
    Rusty Collins
    Skids
    Shatterstar
    Sunspot
    Warlock
    Warpath
    Wolfsbane

    The X-Men:
    Archangel (Angel II)
    Banshee
    The Beast
    Bishop
    Cecilia Reyes
    Changeling
    Colossus
    Cyclops
    Darwin
    Dazzler
    Gambit
    Havok
    Iceman
    Forge
    Jean Grey (Phoenix, Marvel Girl)
    Jubilee
    Lifeguard
    Longshot
    Maggott
    Marrow
    Nightcrawler
    Omega Sentinel
    Petra & Sway
    Phoenix (Rachel)
    Polaris
    Professor X
    Psylocke
    Revanche
    Rogue
    Sage
    Shadowcat
    Slipstream
    Stacy X
    Storm
    Thunderbird I (John)
    Thunderbird III
    Warbird II
    The White Queen
    Wolverine

    The Young X-Men/X-Students:
    Anole
    Armor (w/ Wing)
    Beak
    Blindfold
    Broo
    Dust
    Elixir
    Genesis II
    Graymalkin
    Hellion
    Icarus
    Ink
    Kid Gladiator
    Mercury II
    Negasonic Teenage Warhead
    Oya (Idie Okonkwo)
    Pixie III
    Prodigy II
    Quentin Quire
    Rockslide
    The Stepford Cuckoos
    Surge
    Tag
    Wallflower
    Wind Dancer
    Wither
    Wolf Cub
    ---
    GeNext & Cyclops' Kids
    X-Student Template
    ---
    Angel Salvadore
    Basilisk II & Bling!
    Cipher
    D.J., Dummy & Dryad
    Ernst & Eye Boy
    Flubber
    Gentle & Gloom
    Glob Herman
    Indra
    Jeffrey Garrett
    Kidogo
    Loa
    Match
    Network & No-Girl
    Onyxx
    Preview
    Quill IV
    Radian & Rain Boy
    Redneck & Rubbermaid
    Shark-Girl
    Silicon & Sprite II
    Specter & Slick
    Tantra, Tattoo & Trance

    The Lights:
    Hope Summers
    Primal
    Transonic
    Velocidad
    Zero II

    X-Men Associates:
    Adam X- The X-Treme
    Bella Donna
    Bird-Brain
    Danger II (X-Men)
    Doctor Nemesis I
    Doop
    Fantomex
    Gateway
    The Gladiators
    Gosamyr
    Kavita Rao
    Korvus
    Layla Miller
    Lila Cheney
    Lockheed
    Nate Grey
    Madrox, The Multiple Man
    Maverick
    Moira MacTaggert
    Prosh
    Shard
    Shola Inkosi
    Siryn
    Stevie Hunter
    Strong Guy
    Thornn II (Lucia)
    Tom Corsi & Sharon Friedlander
    Val Cooper
    Wraith II (Rendoza)
    X.S.E. Officers
    X.U.E. Officers
    Yukio
    ---
    X-Creators I
    X-Creators II

    X-Men (Cerebro's):
    Chaos
    Crux
    The Grey King
    Landslide
    Mercury I (Fasich)
    Rapture I (Joy)

    X-Men 2099:
    Bloodhawk
    Cerebra
    The Desert Ghost (Xi'an)
    Krystalin
    La Lunatica
    Meanstreak
    Metalhead
    Serpentina
    Sham
    Skullfire

    X-Nation 2099:
    Clarion
    December
    Metalsmith
    Nostromo
    Twilight
    Uproar
    Willow
    Wulff

    The Young Avengers:
    Kate Bishop
    Hulkling
    Iron Lad
    Patriot II
    Speed
    Stature
    The Vision III
    Wiccan

    The Young Masters:
    Big Zero
    Coat of Arms
    The Enchantress II
    Egghead II
    The Executioner III
    The Melter II

    The Zodiac Cartel:
    Aquarius I
    Aries I
    Cancer I
    Capricorn I
    Gemini I
    Leo I
    Libra I
    Pisces I
    Sagittarius I
    Scorpio I
    Taurus I
    Virgo I
    ---
    Aquarius II-IV
    Aries II-V
    Cancer II-V
    Capricorn II-IV
    Gemini II-V
    Leo II-IV
    Libra II-IV
    Pisces II-V
    Sagittarius II-IV
    Scorpio II-IV
    Taurus II-IV
    Virgo II-IV

    THE NEW UNIVERSE:
    Kickers, Inc.
    Justice
    Marc Hazzard- Merc
    Nightmask
    Spitfire
    Star Brand

    D.P.7:
    Antibody
    Blur
    Friction
    Glitter
    Mastodon
    Scuzz
    Twilight

    Psi-Force:
    Healer
    Johnny Do
    Network
    Overtime
    Psi-Hawk
    Salvo
    Sedara Bakut
    Shockwave
    Syphon
    Voyager

    Marvel A-Z:
    A (Aardwolf to Azazel)
    E (Earthforce to Ezekiel Sims)
    G (Gaea to Gypsy Moth)
    I (Icarus to Ixchel)
    J (Jack Flag to Juston Seyfert)
    K (Kade Kilgore to Kylun)
    N (Nakota to Nyx)
    O (Oblivion to Oya)
    Q (Quagmire to Quoi)
    R (Rabbit to Rusty Collins)
    ssS (Sabra to Syphon)
    U (Ulik the Troll to Utgard-Loki)
    V (V-Battalion to The Vulturions)
    W (Walker to Wyre)
    X (X-23 to X.U.E. Officers)
    Y (Yandroth to Yu-Ti)
    Z (Zaladane to ZZZXX)
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Dec 16, 2017 9:51 am, edited 17 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Temporary Blank Space

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:30 pm

    Break
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Mar 04, 2017 5:53 am, edited 4 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    DC Universe Builds

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:30 pm

    DC BUILDS:
    The Justice League:

    Agent Liberty
    Amazing Man II
    Ambush Bug
    Animal Man
    Antaeus
    Aquaman II
    The Atom II
    Aztek
    Big Barda
    Black Canary II
    Black Lightning
    Bloodwynd
    The Blue Beetle II
    Blue Devil
    Blue Jay
    Booster Gold
    Bulleteer
    Captain Atom
    Coldcast
    Congorilla
    The Crimson Fox
    Dr. Fate (The Strausses)
    Dr. Light II
    The Elongated Man
    Etrigan
    Faith
    Fire & Ice
    Firehawk
    Firestorm I
    Firestorm II
    The Flash II
    The Flash III
    General Glory
    Geo-Force
    Green Arrow III
    Gypsy
    Hawkman II
    Hawkman III
    Hawkwoman
    Icemaiden I
    Lightray
    Manitou Raven & Dawn
    Martian Manhunter
    Maya
    Maxima
    Menagerie
    Mr. Miracle
    Metamorpho
    Moon Maiden
    Mystek
    Orion
    The Phantom Stranger
    The Red Tornado II
    Rocket Red #4
    The Silver Sorceress
    Sister Superior
    Steel I
    Steel II
    Super-Chief III
    Superman (Silver Age)
    Superman (Modern)
    Superman (Byrne Version)
    Superman (Loeb Version)
    Superman (Red/Blue)
    Superman (KC)
    Tasmanian Devil
    Thunderbolt
    Tomorrow Woman
    Triumph
    Vibe
    Vixen
    The Wonder Twins
    Wonder Woman II
    Zatanna
    Zauriel

    The Justice Society:
    Amazing Man III
    Anna Fortune
    The Atom I
    Atom-Smasher
    Batman I
    Black Canary I
    Citizen Steel
    Cyclone the Magnificent
    Doctor Fate I
    Doctor Fate/Silver Scarab
    Doctor Fate VI
    Dr. Mid-Nite I
    Dr. Mid-Nite II
    The Flash I
    Damage
    Green Lantern I
    Hawkman I
    Hawkgirl I
    Hawkgirl III
    Hippolyta
    Hourman I
    Hourman II
    Hourman III
    The Huntress I
    Jakeem Thunder
    Johnny Thunder
    Judomaster II
    King Chimera
    Liberty Belle II/Jesse Quick
    Lightning II
    Magog
    Mr. America III
    Mr. Terrific I
    Mr. Terrific II
    Power Girl
    The Red Tornado I
    Robin I
    The Sandman
    Sand
    The Spectre
    Stargirl
    Starman I
    Starman VII
    The Star-Spangled Kid I/Skyman
    Superman I
    Wildcat I
    Wildcat III
    Wonder Woman I


    Heroes (Unaffiliated):
    Angie Thriller
    The Atom IV
    The Blue Beetle I
    The Blue Beetle III
    Bronze Tiger
    Chris King
    The Creeper
    The Crimson Avenger II
    Cyclone
    Doiby Dickles
    Fate
    Firebrand III
    Impulse
    Jonni Thunder
    Jonny Double
    Manhunter IV
    Manhunter VI
    Matt Savage
    Nemesis II
    The Olympian II
    The Question
    Richard Dragon
    The Seven Seconds
    Speed Saunders
    Starman VI
    Starman III
    Starman IV
    Starman V
    Supergirl II
    Supergirl (Modern)
    Thunder & Lightning
    Tomahawk
    Tomahawk's Rangers
    Tommy Tomorrow
    Ultra the Multi-Alien
    The Young Allies

    Villains:
    Blackfire
    Captain Boomerang II
    Catwoman
    Composite Superman
    Deathstroke the Terminator
    Despero
    Dev-Em
    Dr. Regulus
    Epsilon & Theta
    The Eradicator
    The Khunds
    Killer Moth
    Lady Shiva
    Magenta
    The Man-Bat
    Neutron
    The Night-Slayer
    Nocturna
    Red Panzer
    Shockwave
    Terra
    Titano
    Tobias Whale

    The All-Star Squadron:
    Air-Wave I
    Air-Wave III
    Amazing Man I
    Aquaman I
    The Blackhawks
    Captain Triumph
    Commander Steel
    Doctor Occult
    Firebrand II
    Guardian
    Johnny Quick
    Judomaster I & Tiger
    The King
    Liberty Belle I
    Manhunter I
    Manhunter III
    Max Mercury
    Merlin the Magician
    Merry, Girl of 1,000 Gimmicks
    Mr. America I
    Robotman I
    Sargon the Sorcerer
    Tarantula I
    Tor, the Magic Master
    The Whip
    Zatara

    The Batman Family:
    Batman II
    Batgirl (Barbara)
    Batgirl (Cassandra)
    Batgirl (Stephanie)
    Batwoman
    The Huntress II
    Misfit
    Nightwing
    Robin III (Jason)
    Robin IV (Tim)

    The Female Furies:
    Bernadeth
    Gilotina
    Lashina
    Mad Harriet
    Stompa

    The Force of July:
    Lady Liberty
    Major Victory
    Mayflower
    Silent Majority
    Sparkler

    The Freedom Fighters:
    Black Condor I
    Black Condor II
    Doll Man
    Firebrand I
    The Human Bomb
    The Invisible Hood
    The Jester
    Magno
    Midnight
    Miss America
    Neon the Unknown
    Phantom Lady I
    Phantom Lady II
    The Ray I
    The Ray II
    The Red Bee I
    The Red Torpedo
    Uncle Sam

    The Green Lantern Corps.
    Green Lantern Ring
    Bzzd
    GL Corps- Rookie
    GL Corps- Intermediate
    GL Corps- Elite
    Guy Gardner
    Hal Jordan
    John Stewart
    Kilowog
    Kyle Rayner
    Mogo
    G'nort

    The Hangmen:
    Breathtaker
    Killshot
    Provoke
    Shock Trauma
    Stranglehold

    Hitman:
    Tommy Monaghan
    Natt the Hat
    Hacken & Tiegel
    Pat & Sean Noonan
    Ringo Chen
    Section-Eight
    Sixpack
    Nightfist
    Moe & Joe Dubelz
    Johnny Navarone
    S.A.S. Agents

    Infinity, Inc.:
    Brainwave Jr.
    Dr. Midnight
    Fury I
    Jade
    Mr. Bones
    Nightwing
    Northwind
    Obsidian
    Wildcat II

    The Jihad:
    Agni
    Badb
    Dahak
    Digital Djinn
    Djinn
    Ifrit
    Jaculi I & II
    Koshchei the Deathless
    Manticore I-III
    Piscator
    Ravan
    Rustam

    JL Antarctica:
    Major Disaster
    Multi-Man
    Big Sir
    Cluemaster
    Clock King
    The Scarlet Skier

    Legion of Super-Heroes:
    Andromeda
    Blok
    Brainac 5
    Bouncing Boy
    Chameleon Boy
    Chameleon Girl
    Chemical King
    Colossal Boy
    Cosmic Boy
    Dawnstar
    Dream Girl
    Earth-Man
    Element Lad
    Ferro Lad
    Gates
    Invisible Kid I & II
    Karate Kid
    Karate Kid II
    Kid Psycho
    Kid Quantum I & II
    Kinetix
    Laurel Kent
    Lightning Lad
    Lightning/Light Lass
    Magnetic Kid & Magno
    Matter-Eater Lad
    Mon-El
    Monstress
    Nemesis Kid
    Phantom Girl
    Princess Projectra
    Quislet
    R.J. Brande
    Rond Vidar
    Saturn Girl
    Shadow Lass
    Shrinking Violet
    Shvaughn Erin
    Star Boy
    Superboy I
    Supergirl I
    Tellus
    Timber Wolf
    Triplicate Girl
    Tyroc
    Ultra-Boy
    Wave
    Wildfire
    XS
    --
    Minor Legionnaires 1
    Minor Legionnaires 2
    Beast Boy & Gas Girl
    Duplicate Boy
    Evolvo Lad & Life Lass
    The Wanderers

    Substitutes:
    Chlorophyll Kid
    Color Kid
    Fire Lad
    Infectious Lass
    Night Girl
    Polar Boy
    Porcupine Pete
    Stone Boy
    Auxiliary

    Legion of Super-Villains:
    Akka
    Chameleon Chief
    Cosmic King
    Esper Lass
    Golden Boy
    The Hunter
    Immortus
    Lazon
    Legion of Super-Rejects
    Lightning Lord
    Mist Master
    Neutrax
    Ol-Vir
    Radiation Roy
    Ron-Karr
    Silver Slasher
    Sun Emperor
    Titania
    Tusker
    Tyr
    Zymyr

    The Marvel Family:
    Captain Marvel
    Captain Marvel, Jr.
    Mary Marvel
    Mr. Tawky Tawny
    The Lieutenants Marvel
    ---
    Black Adam
    Isis
    Osiris
    Sobek

    The Masters of Disaster:
    Coldsnap
    Heatstroke
    New Wave
    Shakedown

    The Outsiders:
    Atomic Knight
    Dervish
    Faust
    Freight Train
    Grace Choi
    Halo
    Indigo
    Katana
    Looker
    Owlman III
    ReMAC
    Technocrat
    Thunder III
    Windfall
    Wylde

    Preacher:
    Arseface
    Cassidy
    God
    The Grail
    Herr Starr
    Jesse Custer
    Jody & T.C.
    The Saint of Killers
    Tulip O'Hare

    The Secret Six:
    Bane
    Black Alice
    Catman
    Cheshire
    Dwarfstar
    The Fiddler I
    Jeanette
    King Shark
    Knockout
    Lady Vic
    Parademon
    Rag Doll III (Junior)
    Scandal Savage

    The Seven Soldiers of Victory:
    Alias the Spider
    The Crimson Avenger I & Wing
    Green Arrow II
    The Shining Knight & Squire
    Stripesy/S.T.R.I.P.E.
    Vigilante, Stuff & Billy Gunn

    Squadron of Justice (Fawcett Comics Characters):
    Bulletman & Bulletgirl
    Commando Yank
    Ibis the Invincible
    Minute-Man
    Mr. Scarlet & Pinky
    The Phantom Eagle
    Spy-Smasher

    Suicide Squad:
    Amanda Waller
    Blockbuster I (Mark)
    Bronze Tiger
    Captain Boomerang
    Chemo
    Count Vertigo
    Deadshot
    The Enchantress
    Mindboggler
    Nemesis I (Tresser)
    Nightshade
    Plastique
    Punch & Jewelee
    Rick Flag, Jr.
    Shade, The Changing Man
    The Thinker I (Golden Age)
    The Thinker II (Modern)

    Teen Titans:
    Aquagirl III
    Argent
    The Atom II
    Azrael
    Arsenal/Speedy/Red Arrow
    Baby Wildebeest
    Bumblebee
    Bushido
    Changeling
    Cyborg
    Damage
    Danny Chase
    Donna Troy
    Dove I & II
    Flamebird
    Fringe
    Gnarrk
    Golden Eagle
    Hawk
    Herald
    Jericho
    Jesse Quick/Liberty Belle II
    Joker's Daughter
    Joto
    Kid Flash/The Flash II
    Kole
    Lilith Clay/Omen
    Minion
    Mirage
    Nightwing
    Pantha
    Protector
    Prysm
    Raven
    Red Star
    Risk
    Rose Wilson
    Starfire IV
    Supergirl II
    The Team Titans
    Tempest
    Terry Long

    The Young All-Stars:
    The Flying Fox
    Fury II
    Iron Munro
    Neptune Perkins
    The Tigress
    TNT & Dan the Dyna-Mite
    Tsunami

    Batman: The Animated Series:
    Batman
    Robin I/Nightwing
    Robin II
    Batgirl
    Batman Beyond
    Alfred Pennyworth
    Commissioner Gordon
    Harvey Bullock
    Renee Montoya
    Jonah Hex
    Summer Gleeson
    Simon Trent
    ---
    Baby-Doll
    Bane
    Blight
    Calendar Girl
    Catwoman
    Clayface
    The Clock King
    Curare
    Firefly
    H.A.R.D.A.C. Batman
    Harley Quinn
    Inque
    The Joker
    Killer Croc
    Kyodai Ken
    The Mad Hatter
    The Man-Bat
    Mister Freeze
    The Penguin
    The Phantasm
    Poison Ivy
    Ra's al-Ghul
    The Red Claw
    The Riddler
    Romulus
    Rupert Thorne
    The Scarecrow
    The Shade
    Shriek
    Spellbinder
    Talia al-Ghul
    Two-Face
    The Ventriloquist

    Justice League Unlimited:
    Aquagirl
    Aquaman
    The Atom
    Atom Smasher
    Batman
    Big Barda
    Black Canary
    Booster Gold
    B'wana Beast
    Captain Atom
    Captain Marvel
    Commander Steel
    The Creeper
    The Crimson Avenger
    Deadman
    Doctor Fate
    Doctor Light
    The Elongated Man
    Fire
    The Flash
    Green Arrow
    Green Lantern (John Stewart)
    Green Lantern (Kai-Ro)
    Gypsy
    Hawk & Dove
    Hawkgirl
    Hawkman
    The Huntress
    Ice
    Jonah Hex
    J'onn J'onzz
    Lois Lane
    Metamorpho
    Micron
    Mister Miracle
    Orion
    The Question
    Red Tornado
    Rick Flagg
    Rocket Red
    Shining Knight
    Stargirl
    Static
    Steel
    S.T.R.I.P.E.
    Supergirl
    Superman
    Vibe
    Vigilante
    Vixen
    Warhawk
    Warlord
    Wildcat
    Wonder Woman
    Zatanna
    ---
    Amanda Waller
    Amazo
    Angle Man
    The Annihilator
    Atomic Skull
    Bizarro
    Black Mass
    Blockbuster
    Brainiac
    Brainithor
    Captain Boomerang
    Captain Cold
    Cheetah
    Copperhead
    Crowbar
    The Dark Heart
    Deadshot
    Despero
    Devil Ray
    Doctor Polaris
    Doomsday
    Evil Star
    Fastball
    Galatea
    The General
    Giganta
    Goldface
    Gorgon
    Gorilla Grodd
    Heatwave
    Hellgrammite
    Hro Talak
    The Key
    KGBeast
    Killer Frost
    Lex Luthor
    Livewire
    Lobo
    Luminus
    Mercy Graves
    Metallo
    Mirror Master
    Mongul
    Parasite
    Plastique
    Rampage
    Ra's al-Ghul
    Shadow Thief
    Shatterfist
    Silver Banshee
    Sinestro
    Solomon Grundy
    Star Sapphire
    Tala
    Thanagarians
    Toyman
    The Trickster
    The Ultra-Humanite
    Vandal Savage
    Volcana
    Weather Wizard

    Downpour
    Juice
    Longshadow
    Shifter
    Wind Dragon

    Ace
    Jack
    King
    Queen
    Ten

    Bernadeth
    Darkseid
    Gilotina
    Granny Goodness
    Kalibak
    Lashina
    Mad Harriet
    Stompa

    DC SuperHero Girls:
    Batgirl
    Big Barda
    Bumblebee
    Cheetah
    Frost
    Harley Quinn
    Hawkgirl
    Katana
    Lady Shiva
    Poison Ivy
    Starfire
    Star Sapphire
    Supergirl
    Wonder Woman
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Mon May 22, 2017 7:59 pm, edited 2 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Other Comics & Animal Kingdom Builds

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:31 pm

    OTHER COMICS BUILDS:
    Scrooge McDuck

    Archie Comics:
    Archie Andrews
    Betty Cooper
    Big Ethel
    Bingo Wilkin
    Central High Students
    Cheryl Blossom
    Chuck Clayton
    Dilton Doiley
    Jughead Jones
    Kevin Keller
    Midge Klump
    Nancy Woods
    Pop Tate
    Reggie Mantle
    Riverdale High Students
    Sam & Sampson Smythe
    Trula Twyst
    Veronica Lodge
    ---
    Coaches Kleats & Clayton
    Mr. Svenson & Miss Beazley
    Mr. Weatherbee
    Miss Grundy
    Prof. Flutesnoot
    V.P. Patton Howitzer
    ---
    Frankie & Maria
    Katy Keene
    Mr. Lodge
    Sabrina the Teenage Witch
    ---
    Alan M.
    Alexander Cabot
    Alexandra Cabot
    Josie McCoy
    Melody Valentine
    Valerie Smith

    The Explorers of the Unknown:
    Angel Lodge
    F/X Clayton
    Gizmo Doiley
    Nitro Mantle
    Red Andrews
    Spike Mason
    Squint Jones
    Wheels Cooper

    Other Archie Stuff:
    A.R.C.H.I.E. & Barbarian
    Captain Hero
    Evilheart
    January McAndrews
    Pureheart the Powerful
    Superteen

    Astro City:
    Altar Boy
    Astra
    Atomicus
    Beautie
    Black Rapier
    Black Velvet
    The Blue Knight
    Charles & Royal Williams
    Cleopatra
    The Confessor
    Crackerjack
    The Crimson Cougar
    El Hombre & Bravo
    The First Family
    The Gentleman
    Hellhound
    Ironhorse
    Jack-in-the-Box
    Loony Leo
    Mirage
    M.P.H.
    The N-Forcer
    Natalie Furst
    Nick Furst
    Nightingale & Sunbird
    The Otter
    Palmetto
    Point Man
    Quarrel II
    Rex
    Roustabout
    Samaritan
    The Silver Agent
    Starfighter
    Steeljack
    The Street Angel
    Supersonic
    ---
    The Box
    Brass Monkey
    Demolitia
    Flamethrower
    Glowworm
    The Jackson
    Jitterjack
    Junkman
    The Mock Turtle
    The Pale Horseman
    Slamburger
    Spice

    The Mighty Crusaders:
    The Black Hood
    Black Jack
    Bob Phantom
    Captain Flag
    The Comet
    Fireball
    Firefly
    The Fly & Fly-Girl
    The Fox
    The Hangman
    Inferno
    The Jaguar
    Mr. Justice
    The Shield
    Steel Sterling
    The Web
    The Wizard

    BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB
    BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB


    Animal Kingdom:
    Ungulates:
    Mule & Musk Deer
    Caribou & Moose
    Irish Elk
    ---
    Sheep Species
    Goat Species
    Bighorn Sheep & Mountain Goat
    Klipspringer
    Impala & Oryx
    Wildebeest
    Cattle
    Aurochs & Gaur
    Cape Buffalo & Eland
    Bison & Muskox
    The Red Bull
    ---
    Horses & Ponies
    Donkeys & Zebras
    Eohippus
    Secretariat
    Pegasus, Nightmare & Hippocamp
    Skeletal Horse
    Unicorn
    ---
    Pig & Wild Boar
    Red River Hogs & Warthogs
    Dire Boar
    Llama & Guanaco
    Camel & Gigantocamelus
    Tapirs
    Giraffe & Okapi
    Hippopotamus & Pygmy Hippo
    Sumatran Rhino
    Black & White Rhinos
    Woolly Rhinoceros
    Elasmotherium
    Elephants
    Woolly & Steppe Mammoth
    Paraceratherium

    Carnivores:
    Dogs (Small Breeds)
    Dogs (Bigger Breeds)
    Dogs (Rottie & Fighting)
    Fox & Coyote
    Jackal & Wild Dog
    Wolves
    Dire Wolves
    Giant & Winter Wolves
    ---
    Weasels
    Skunks
    Badgers
    Wolverines
    ---
    Aardwolf & Striped Hyena
    Spotted Hyena
    Hyaenodon
    ---
    Fossa
    Mongoose & Meerkat
    ---
    Domestic Cats
    Wildcats & Lynx
    Caracal & Cheetah
    Ocelot
    Clouded Leopard
    Snow Leopard
    Cougar
    Leopard
    Jaguar
    Lions
    Tiger
    Smilodon
    Manticore
    Chimera
    Giant Cat
    ---
    Raccoon
    Giant Panda
    Sun Bear
    Spectacled Bear
    Black Bear
    Brown Bears
    Polar Bear
    Short-Faced Bear
    Dire Bear

    Rodents:
    Cape Porcupine
    Beaver & Capybara
    Rodents & Rats
    Rodent of Unusual Size

    Primates:
    Tarsier
    Lemur & Giant Lemur
    Squirrel Monkey & Capuchin
    Spider Monkey
    Mandrill
    Siamang
    Bonobo & Chimpanzee
    Orangutan
    Gorilla
    Gigantopithecus
    Neanderthal
    Sasquatch
    King Kong & Mighty Joe Young

    Other Mammals:
    Aardvark
    Rabbits & Hares
    Armadillo
    Glyptodon & Doedicuras
    Anteater & Tamandua
    Pangolin
    Sloth & Megatherium
    Bat & Giant Bat
    Titanic Creature Template

    Marsupials:
    Koala
    Kangaroos & Wallaby
    Procoptodon
    Wombat & Diprotodon
    Tasmanian Devil
    Thylacoleo
    Thylacine
    Platypus & Dire Platypus[

    Birds:
    Small Birds
    Waterbirds
    Herons & Tall Birds
    Penguins
    Raven
    Peregrine Falcon
    Eagles
    California Condor
    Owls
    Haast's Eagle
    Rhea & Emu
    Ostrich & Cassowary
    Moa & Terror Bird
    Giant Eagle & Giant Owl
    Gryphon & Hippogriff
    Roc

    Reptiles & Amphibians:
    Amphibians
    Small Lizards
    Monitor Lizard & Komodo Dragon
    Boa Constrictor
    Rattlesnake
    King Cobra
    Giant Cobra
    Rock Python
    Anaconda
    Titanoboa
    Spectacled Caiman
    Nile Croc, Gator & Gharial
    Saltwater Crocodile
    Deinosuchus
    Snapping Turtle & Tortoise
    Leatherback Turtle & Archelon

    Aquatic Mammals:
    Manatee
    Harbor Seal & Sea Lion
    Stellar Sea Lion & Leopard Seal
    Walrus & Elephant Seal
    Yangtze River & Common Dolphin
    Porpoise & Bottlenose Dolphin
    False Killer Whale
    Bottlenose Whale
    Killer Whale
    Narwhal & Beluga
    Sperm Whale
    Humpback Whale
    Fin Whale & Blue Whale
    Zeuglodon

    Fish & Aquatic Creatures:
    Piranha & Barracuda
    Catfish & Electric Eel
    Swordfish
    Oarfish
    Stingray & Manta Ray
    Frilled Shark & Wobbegong
    Oceanic Whitetip Shark
    Blue Shark
    Bull Shark
    Hammerhead & Tiger Sharks
    Great White Shark
    Megalodon
    Megamouth & Basking Shark
    Whale Shark
    Octopus & Colossal Squid
    The Kraken
    Jellyfish

    Arthropods:
    Giant Ant
    Giant Hornet
    Giant Spider
    Giant Scorpion
    The Deadly Mantis

    Prehistoric Creatures:
    Theropods (Coelophysis, Troodon, Compsognathus)
    Theropods (Dilophosaurus- Real & Jurassic Park)
    Theropods (Velociraptor, Deinonychus, Utahraptor)
    Theropods (Therizinosaurus)
    Stegoceras, Pachycephalosaurus
    Pterosaurs (Pterodactylus, Rhamphorhynchus)
    Pterosaurs (Pteranodons, Quetzalcoatlus)
    Mammal-Like Reptiles (Dimetrodon, Gorgonops)
    Iguanodon
    Hadrosaurs (Parasaurolophus, Lambeosaurus)
    Aquatic (Ophthalmosaurus, Elasmosaurus)
    Aquatic (Tylosaurus, Liopleurodon)
    Ceratopsians (Protoceratops, Styracosaurus)
    Ceratopsians (Pentaceratops, Triceratops)
    Sauropods (Plateosaurus, Europasaurus)
    Sauropods (Saltasaurus, Mamenchisaurus, Diplodocus)
    Sauropods (Brontosaurus, Brachiosaurus)
    Sauropods (Argentinosaurus)
    Carnosaurs (Carnotaurus, Allosaurus)
    Carnosaurs (Tyrannosaurus Rex, Charcharodontosaurus)
    Carnosaurs (Giganotosaurus, Spinosaurus)
    Carnosaurs (Ultimasaurus)
    Carnosaurs (Calvinosaurus)

    Real People:
    Franklin D. Roosevelt
    Grigori Rasputin
    Joseph Stalin
    Theodore Roosevelt

    Mooks:
    Martial Arts Mooks
    Thugs
    Powerhouses
    Skeletons
    Zombies

    Weapons:
    Bladed Weapons
    Axes
    Blunt Weapons
    Polearms
    Unique Weapons
    Bow & Arrow
    Firearms
    Siege Weapons
    Armour & Shields
    Mounted Combat
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Thu Jul 06, 2017 11:37 am, edited 2 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Movies, Shows & Cartoons (Part One)

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:33 pm

    OTHER BUILDS:
    Movies & TV Series:
    The Care Bears & Cousins
    GoodFellas (Henry, Tommy & Jimmy)
    The Powerpuff Girls

    HBO's Rome:
    Atia
    Brutus & Cicero
    Julius Caesar
    Lucius Vorenus
    Marc Antony
    Octavian
    Titus Pullo
    Hook:
    Peter Pan
    Tinker Bell
    Rufio & The Lost Boys
    Captain Hook
    MTV's The Head (Jim & Roy)
    Gork
    Little Shop of Horrors
    Audrey II
    ---
    Burt Reynolds
    Barry & Katya
    Veronica Deane
    The Princess Bride:
    Westley
    Inigo Montoya
    Fezzik
    Count Ruger, ROUS & Buttercup
    Vizzini & Prince Humperdinck
    Cheers & Frasier:
    Sam & Diane
    Norm & Cliff
    Coach & Woody
    Carla & Rebecca
    Frasier Crane
    Martin & Eddie
    Niles & Maris
    KACL Crew
    Lilith & Roz
    Daphne & Bebe
    Sherlock:
    Sherlock Holmes
    John Watson
    Mycroft Holmes
    Jim Moriarty
    Pushing Daisies:
    The Piemaker
    Charlotte Charles
    The Darling Mermaid Darlings
    Emerson Cod
    Olive Snook
    Anastasia:
    Anastasia
    Dimitri
    Vladimir
    Rasputin

    Archer:
    Cheryl Tunt & Babou
    Cyril Figgis
    Krieger
    Lana Kane
    Malory Archer
    Pam Poovey
    Ray Gillette
    Sterling Archer

    Avatar:
    Aang
    Aang- The Avatar State
    Katara
    Sokka
    Toph Beifong
    Iroh
    Zuko
    Suki
    ---
    Waterbenders
    Earthbenders
    Firebenders
    The Dai Li
    Jet
    June & Nyla
    Admiral Zhao
    Pakku
    Jeong Jeong
    Piandao
    King Bumi
    Long Feng
    Combustion Man
    Ty Lee
    Mai
    Azula
    Fire Lord Ozai
    ---
    Avatar-verse Animals
    Moose Lion, Eel Hound & Badgermole
    Dragon
    Appa & Momo

    The Legend of Korra:
    Korra (Book One)
    Korra (Book Two)
    Korra (Book Three-Four)
    Mako
    Bolin
    Asami Sato
    Tenzin
    Lin Beifong
    Naga
    ---
    General Iroh
    The Air Nomads
    Metalbending Cops
    Bumi
    Kya
    Tonraq
    Suyin Beifong
    President Raiko
    ---
    Equalists & The Lieutenant
    Hiroshi Sato
    Tarrlok
    Amon
    Desna & Eska
    Unalaq
    Vaatu
    Aiwei
    Ming-Hua
    Ghazan
    P'Li
    Zaheer
    Kuvira

    Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes:
    The Black Panther
    Captain America
    Hank Pym
    Hawkeye
    The Hulk
    Iron Man
    Ms. Marvel
    Thor
    The Vision
    The Wasp
    ---
    Captain Mar-Vell
    Maria Hill
    Nick Fury
    ---
    The Abomination
    The Crimson Dynamo
    Baron Zemo
    The Enchantress
    The Executioner
    The Grim Reaper
    Kang
    Loki
    M.O.D.O.C.
    The Red Hulk
    The Serpent Society
    Ultron
    Wonder Man

    Beavis & Butt-Head/Daria:
    Beavis
    Butt-Head
    B&B Do America
    Tom Anderson & Stewart
    Todd Ianuzzi
    Highland High
    Daria
    Jane, Trent & Tom
    Lawndale Teachers
    Lawndale Students
    Helen & Jake
    Quinn & The Fashion Club

    The Book of Mormon:
    Elder Cunningham
    Elder Price
    General Butt-F*cking Naked
    Nabalungi

    Captain Planet:
    Captain Planet
    Gi
    Kwame
    Linka
    Ma-Ti
    Wheeler
    ---
    Captain Pollution
    Doctor Blight
    Duke Nukem
    Hoggish Greedly & Rigger
    Looten Plunder & Argos Bleak
    Sly Sludge
    Verminous Skumm

    Captain Scarlet & The Mysterons:
    The Angels
    Captain Blue
    Captain Brown
    Captain Grey
    Captain Magenta
    Captain Ochre
    Captain Scarlet
    Captains (Template)
    Colonel White
    Doctor Fawn
    Lieutenant Green
    ---
    Captain Black
    The Mysterons

    Casablanca:
    Capt. Renault
    Ilsa Lund
    Major Strasser
    Rick Blaine
    Sam
    Signor Ferrari
    Victor Laszlo

    C.O.P.S.:
    Barricade & Sundown
    Berserko
    Bowser & Blitz
    Bulletproof
    Bullseye
    HardTop
    Highway & Mirage
    LongArm
    Mace
    Mainframe
    ---
    Big Boss
    Buttons McBoomBoom
    Doctor Badvibes
    Ms. Demeanor
    Nightshade
    Rock Krusher
    Turbo Tu-Tone
    ---
    Addictem

    Dino-Riders:
    Valorians & Rulons
    Brontosaurus (w/ Serena)
    Chasmosaurus
    Commandos
    Dimetrodon
    Diplodocus (w/ Questar & Mind-Zei)
    Edmontonia
    Pachycephalosaurus (w/ Tagg)
    Pachyrhinosaurus
    Protoceratops
    Pterodactyl (w/ Llahd)
    Quetzalcoatlus (w/ Yungstar)
    Stegosaurus
    Torosaurus (w/ Gunnur)
    ---
    Ankylosaurus
    Deinonychus (w/ Antor)
    Kentrosaurus
    Monoclonius
    Placerias (w/ Skate)
    Pteranodon (w/ Rasp)
    Saurolophus (w/ Lokus)
    Struthiomimus
    Styracosaurus (w/ Turret)
    Triceratops (w/ Hammerhead)
    Tyrannosaurus Rex (w/ Krulos)
    ---
    Giant Sloth
    Killer Wart Hog
    Sabre-Toothed Tiger
    Wooly Mammoth

    Downton Abbey:
    Lord & Lady Grantham
    Matthew
    Lady Mary
    Lady Edith
    Lady Sybil
    Lady Violet
    Lady Rose
    Isobel
    Branson
    ---
    Carson
    Mrs. Hughes
    Bates & Anna
    Thomas Barrow
    Molesley
    O'Brien & Baxter
    Kitchen Staff
    The Footmen
    Gwen
    Dr. Clarkson & Richard Carlisle

    Dragon Ball Z:
    The Z-Fighters:
    Bulma
    Chiaotzu
    Future Trunks
    Gohan
    Goku
    Goku (Actual Version)
    Goten
    Gotenks
    Krillin
    Piccolo
    Tien Shinhan
    Trunks
    Vegeta
    Vegito & Gogeta
    Yajirobe
    Yamcha

    Side Characters:
    Android 16
    Bardock
    Chi-Chi
    Dende
    Great Ape Form
    Kami & Mr. Popo
    King Kai
    Master Roshi
    Mr. Satan
    Nail & Namekians
    Pan
    Videl

    Villains:
    Nappa
    Raditz
    Saibamen
    ---
    Burter
    Captain Ginyu
    Cui
    Dodoria
    Frieza
    Frieza's Mooks
    Guldo
    Recoome
    Jeice
    Zarbon
    ---
    Android 17
    Android 18
    Android 19
    Android 20
    Cell Jr.
    Perfect Cell
    ---
    Babidi
    Dabura
    Majin Buu

    Movie Villains:
    Androids 13-15
    Bojack
    Broly
    Cooler
    Dr. Wheelo
    Garlic Junior
    Hirudegarn
    Janemba
    Lord Slug
    Turles

    Dungeons & Dragons:
    Bobby
    Diana
    Eric
    Hank
    Presto
    Sheila
    ---
    Venger

    Ever After High:
    Alistair & Bunny
    Apple White
    Apple (update)
    Ashlynn Ella & Hunter Huntsman
    Blondie Lockes
    Briar Beauty
    C.A. Cupid
    Cedar Wood
    Cerise Hood
    Courtly Jester
    Crystal Winter
    Daring Charming
    Daring (Update)
    Darling Charming
    Darling (update)
    Dexter Charming
    Dragons
    Duchess Swan
    The Evil Queen
    Farrah Goodfairy
    Faybelle Thorn
    Faybelle (update)
    Ginger Breadhouse
    Holly & Poppy O'Hair
    Humphrey & Hopper
    Jackie Frost & Northwind
    Jillian Beanstalk
    Justine Dancer
    Kitty Cheshire
    Madeline Hatter
    Meeshell Mermaid
    Melody Piper
    Lizzie Hearts
    Nina Thumbell
    The Pixies
    Ramona Badwolf
    Raven Queen
    Raven (Gone Evil)
    Raven (update)
    Rosabella Beauty
    The Snow King
    Snow White
    Sparrow Hood

    HBO's "Oz":
    "Oz" Overview
    Warden Glynn & Tim McManus
    Oswald Staff
    Tobias Beecher
    Chris Keller
    Vern Schillinger
    Ryan & Cyril O'Reily
    Augustus Hill
    Simon Adebisi
    Kenny Wangler & Poet
    Pancamo & Bellinger
    Busmalis & Rebadow
    Miguel Alvarez
    Kareem Said
    Generic Prisoner Templates

    Gargoyles:
    Goliath
    Hudson
    Broadway
    Brooklyn
    Bronx
    Lexington
    Angela
    ---
    Gargoyle Template
    Elisa Maza
    Matt Bluestone
    Princess Katharine
    Tom, Guardian of the Eggs
    The Magus
    Coldstone
    Coldfire
    King Arthur
    Griff
    Vinnie Girgori
    ---
    Talon
    Maggie Reed
    Fang
    Claw
    ---
    David Xanatos
    Owen Burnett (aka Puck)
    Fox
    The Steel Clan
    Dr. Sevarius
    ---
    Demona
    Macbeth
    The Archmage
    Thailog
    Delilah
    The Clones
    The Hunters
    Proteus
    Coldsteel
    Tony Dracon
    Halcyon Renard
    Preston Vogel
    ---
    Oberon
    The Weird Sisters
    Anansi
    Odin
    The Banshee
    ---
    Dingo
    Wolf
    Jackal
    Hyena
    Coyote

    Godzilla Builds:
    Anguirus
    Battra
    Biollante
    Destroyah
    Ebirah
    Gabara
    Gigan
    Godzilla
    Gorosaurus
    Hedorah
    Jet Jaguar
    Kamacuras
    King Caesar
    King Ghidorah
    King Kong
    Kumonga
    Manda
    Mechagodzilla/Kiryu
    Mechani-Kong
    Megaguirus
    Megalon
    Minilla
    MOGUERA
    Mothra
    Orga
    Rodan/Fire Rodan
    Space Godzilla
    Titanosaurus
    Varan
    Zilla

    G.I. Joe:
    Duke
    Gung-Ho
    Hawk
    Bazooka
    Billy
    Flint
    The Fridge
    Kwinn
    Lady Jaye
    Quick Kick
    Roadblock
    Scarlett
    Sgt. Slaughter
    Shipwreck
    Snake-Eyes
    Spirit
    Stalker
    ---
    Standard Joes
    Strong Joes
    Elite Joes
    Joe Drivers & Pilots
    Joe Medics
    Ninjas

    Cobra:
    The Baroness
    Cobra Commander
    Destro
    Dr. Mindbender
    Dr. Venom
    Firefly
    Golobulus
    Major Bludd
    Nemesis Enforcer
    Pythona
    Serpentor
    Storm Shadow
    Tomax & Xamot
    Zartan
    Zarana & Road Pig
    ---
    B.A.T.s
    Cobra Mooks
    Cobra Employees
    The Dreadnoks

    He-Man & She-Ra:
    He-Man
    Battle Cat
    She-Ra
    Swift Wind & Kowl
    ---
    Bow
    Buzz-Off & Snout Spout
    Castaspella
    Fisto
    Frosta
    Queen Angella
    Flutterina
    Glimmer
    Granamyr
    Gwildor
    Madame Razz
    Man-At-Arms
    Man-E-Faces
    Mekaneck
    Mermista
    Moss Man
    Orko
    Perfuma & Peekablue
    Ram Man
    Roboto & Sy-Klone
    The Sea Hawk
    The Sorceress
    Stratos
    Teela
    Generic He-Man Template
    Generic She-Ra Template
    ---
    Generic Villain Template
    Beast Man & Grizzlor
    Catra
    Evil-Lyn
    Faker
    General Flogg
    Hordak
    Horde Troopers & Admiral Scurvy
    Imp
    King Hiss
    Rattlor & Tung Lashor
    Scorpia & Webstor
    Shadow Weaver
    Trap Jaw & Two-Bad
    Tri-Klops & Mer-Man
    Skeletor
    Sh'Gora
    Whiplash & Clawful

    Jem & The Holograms
    Jem
    Aja
    Shana
    Kimber
    Raya
    ---
    Pizzazz
    Roxy
    Stormer
    Jetta
    Rio Pacheco
    Eric Raymond
    Danse
    Techrat & Zipper
    Video & Clash
    Riot
    Minx & Rapture

    King of the Hill:
    Bill Dauterive
    Bobby Hill
    Dale Gribble
    Hank Hill
    Luanne Platter
    Peggy Hill
    Boomhauer
    ---
    Supporting Cast:
    Buck Strickland
    Buckley & Lucky
    Cotton & DiDi Hill
    John Redcorn
    Kahn Souphanousinphone
    Minh & Connie
    Ted & Chane Wassonasong
    Minor Characters:
    Anthony Page
    Carl Moss
    Clark & Dooley
    David K. & Thatherton
    Gilbert Dauterive
    Jimmy Whichard
    Joseph & Nancy Gribble
    Leanne & Hoyt Platter
    Monsignor Martinez
    Octavio
    Rev. Stroup & Chuck Mangione
    Strickland Propane

    Lupin III:
    Lupin III
    Jigen
    Goemon
    Fujiko Mine
    Inspector Zenigata
    The Count of Cagliostro

    Monster High:
    Draculaura
    Frankie Stein
    Cleo de Nile
    Clawdeen & Clawdia Wolf
    Ghoulia & SloMo
    Lagoona & Gil
    Abbey & Marisol
    Deuce & Viperine Gorgon
    ---
    Spectra Vondergeist
    Howleen & Clawd Wolf
    Twyla
    C.A. Cupid
    Jinafire & Rochelle
    Headmistress Bloodgood
    Manny Taur & Iris
    Jackson & Holt
    Heath & Hoodude
    Venus McFlytrap
    Toralei & The Cat Twins
    Gilda & Skelita
    Jane Boolittle & Honey
    Robecca & Operetta
    Gigi & Whisp
    ---
    Nefera & Lorna
    Scarah & Invisi Billy
    Elissabat & Wydowna
    Catrine & Catty Noir
    Avea Trotter & Neighthan
    Sirena & Bonita
    Casta Fierce
    Amanita Nightshade
    Vandala & River Styxx
    Kiyomi & Porter Geiss
    Gooliope Jellington
    Mouscedes & Elle Eedee
    Luna & Astranova
    Kjersti Trollson & Batsy Claro
    Isi Dawndancer
    Finnegan Wake
    Kala Mer'ri
    Peri & Pearl Serpentine
    Posea Reef

    The Roswell Conspiracies:
    Nick Logan
    Fitz & Nema
    General Rinaker
    Jefferson Trueblood
    Sh'lainn Blaze
    ---
    Banshee
    Lycanthropes
    Vampires

    RWBY:
    Ruby Rose
    Yang Xiao Long
    Weiss Schnee
    Blake Belladonna
    Jaune Arc
    Pyrrha Nikos
    Nora Valkyrie
    Lie Ren

    Sailor Moon:
    Sailor Moon
    Sailor Jupiter
    Sailor Mars
    Sailor Mercury
    Sailor Venus
    Tuxedo Mask
    Artemis
    Luna
    Chibi-Usa
    Princess Serenity
    ---
    Haruna Sakurada
    Kenji Shinozaki
    Motoki Furuhata
    Naru Osaka
    Rei's Grandpa
    Ryo Urawa
    Umino Gurio
    Usagi's Family
    Usagi's Friends
    Yuuichiro
    ---
    The DD Girls
    Jadeite
    Kunzite
    Nephrite
    Queen Beryl
    Queen Metalia
    Thetys
    Youma
    Zoisite
    ---
    Ail & An
    Cardians
    The Makai Tree
    ---
    Berthier
    Calaveras
    The Death Phantom/Wiseman
    Droids
    Esmeraude
    Koan
    Petz
    Prince Dimande
    Rubeus
    Saphir
    Wicked Lady
    ---
    Flower Monster
    Fiore

    Sailor Moon Old Builds:
    Sailor Chibi-Moon
    Sailor Neptune
    Sailor Pluto
    Sailor Saturn
    Sailor Star Fighter
    Sailor Star Healer
    Sailor Star Maker
    Sailor Uranus
    Sailor Galaxia
    The Witches Five

    The Simpsons:
    Homer Simpson
    Bart Simpson
    Marge Simpson
    Lisa Simpson
    Grampa Simpson
    Patty & Selma
    Mona Simpson
    ---
    Principal Skinner
    Mrs. Krabappel
    Groundskeeper Willie
    Otto & Superintendent Chalmers
    Barney Gumble
    Lenny & Carl
    Moe Szyslak
    Milhouse Van Houten
    Kirk & Luann Van Houten
    Nelson Muntz
    Jimbo, Dolph & Kearney
    Mayor Quimby & The Sea Captain
    Dr. Hibbert & Dr. Nick
    Lindsey Naegle
    Bleeding Gums Murph & Drederick Tatum
    Duffman & Disco Stu
    Hank Scorpio
    Chief Wiggum & Ralph
    Fat Tony
    Krusty the Clown
    Sideshow Mel & Raheem
    Reverend Lovejoy & Squeaky-Voiced Teen
    Ned Flanders & Gil
    Troy McClure & Lionel Hutz
    Sideshow Bob & Cecil
    Herb Powell & Frank Grimes
    Apu Nahapeemapetilon
    Jay Sherman & Darryl Strawberry
    Alan Moore, Art Spiegelman & Dan Clowes
    Mrs. Burns
    Comic Book Guy & Stan Lee
    Smithers
    Frink, Rainier & Snake

    Sinbad & The Legend of the Seven Seas:
    Sinbad & The Pirates
    Proteus
    Marina
    ---
    Eris, Goddess of Chaos
    Cetus
    The Sirens & The Roc

    Star Wars:
    Admiral Ackbar
    Ahsoka Tano
    Anakin Skywalker
    C-3PO & R2-D2
    Chewbacca
    Han Solo
    Jar Jar Binks
    Jedi Council
    Jedi Padawans & Knights
    Kit Fisto
    Lando Calrissian
    Luke Skywalker
    Mace Windu
    Mara Jade Skywalker
    Obi-Wan Kenobi
    Padme Amidala
    Princess Leia
    Qui-Gon Jinn
    The Rebel Alliance
    Watto
    Wedge Antilles
    Wicket & The Ewoks
    Yoda

    The Empire:
    Admiral Thrawn
    Agent Kallus
    Clone Troopers
    Count Dooku
    Darth Maul
    Darth Vader
    Emperor Palpatine
    General Grievous
    Grand Moff Tarkin
    The Inquisitor
    Stormtroopers

    Villains:
    Assaj Ventress
    Boba Fett
    Bounty Hunters
    Combat Droids
    Greedo
    Jabba the Hutt
    Jabba's Palace Guards
    Jango Fett
    The Rancor
    Savage Opress
    Sebulba & Podracers

    Races & Animals:
    Ithorians
    Jawas
    Space Slug
    Tauntauns & Wampas
    Tusken Raiders & Banthas
    Wookiees

    Rebels:
    Chopper
    Ezra Bridger
    Hera & The Ghost
    Kanan
    Sabine
    Zeb

    Vehicles:
    AT-ST & AT-AT
    The Death Star
    Millennium Falcon
    Speeder Bike & Land Speeder
    Star Destroyers
    TIE Fighter & TIE Advanced
    X-Wing & Y-Wing

    The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:
    The Movie:
    Donatello
    Leonardo
    Michelangelo
    Raphael
    ---
    April O'Neil
    Casey Jones
    Keno
    Splinter
    ---
    The Foot Clan
    The Shredder
    Tatsu
    Tokka & Rahzar

    The Cartoon:
    Donatello
    Leonardo
    Michaelangelo
    Raphael
    ---
    April O'Neil
    Splinter

    Allies & Associates:
    Ace Duck
    Casey Jones
    Dreadmon
    Doctor El
    Fugitoid
    Halfcourt
    Hothead
    Hot Spot
    Irma Langinstein
    Jagwar
    King Lionheart
    Lotus Blossom
    Man-Ray
    Merdude
    Metalhead
    Mona Lisa
    Mondo Gecko
    Monty Moose
    Muckman
    The Mutagen Man
    Needlenose
    The Neutrinos
    Panda Khan
    The Punk Frogs
    Rex-1
    Sandstorm
    Sgt. Bananas
    Tattoo
    Usagi Yojimbo
    Vernon & Burne
    Walkabout
    Wingnut & Screwloose
    Wyrm
    Zach, the Fifth Ninja Turtle

    Enemies:
    Antrax
    Baxter Stockman
    Chrome Dome
    Dirtbag
    Foot Soldiers
    General Traag
    Groundchuck
    Killer Bee
    Krang
    Leatherhead
    Mousers
    Pizzaface
    The Rat King
    Rocksteady & Bebop
    Scale Tail
    Scratch
    Scumbug
    Shogun Shoate
    The Shredder
    Slash
    Tempestra
    Tokka & Rahzar
    The Triceratons

    Vehicles:
    Cheapskates
    The Turtle Van
    The Technodrome
    The Turtle Blimp

    Terrordrome/Horror Movies:
    Ash Williams
    Candyman
    Chucky
    Freddy Krueger
    Ghostface
    Herbert West
    Jason Voorhees
    Leatherface
    Maniac Cop
    Michael Myers
    Norman Bates
    Pinhead
    Pumpkinhead
    The Tall Man

    Thundarr the Barbarian:
    Thundarr
    Ookla the Mok
    Princess Ariel
    Gemini

    The Transformers:
    The Autobots:

    Solo Guys:
    Arcee
    Blaster
    Blurr
    Brawn
    Broadside
    Bumblebee
    Cosmos
    Daniel Witwicky
    Gears
    Hound
    Huffer
    Inferno
    Inferno
    Jazz
    Jetfire
    Kup
    Optimus Prime
    Perceptor
    Prowl
    Quickswitch
    Ratchet
    Rodimus Prime/Hot Rod
    Sandstorm
    Seaspray
    Sky Lynx
    Spike Witwicky
    Springer
    Ultra Magnus
    Wheelie
    Wheeljack
    Wreck-Gar

    Dinobots:
    Grimlock
    Slag
    Sludge
    Snarl
    Swoop

    Templates:
    Mini-Cars
    Deluxe Autobots
    Regular Cars
    Other Autobots
    Micromasters
    Mini-Gimmicked Bots
    Monsterbots
    Cassettebots
    W Cassettebots
    Pretenders
    ---
    Actionmasters
    Headmasters
    Powermasters
    Targetmasters

    Combiners:
    The Aerialbots
    ---Superion
    The Protectobots
    ---Defensor
    The Technobots
    ---Computron

    Giants:
    Fortress Maximus
    Metroplex
    Omega Supreme

    The Decepticons:
    Cyclonus
    Galvatron
    The Insecticons
    Laserbeak
    Megatron
    Octane
    Ravage
    Reflector
    Rumble & Frenzy
    Scourge & The Sweeps
    Sixshot
    Shockwave
    Soundwave
    Starscream
    Thunderwing

    Giants:
    Scorponok
    Trypticon

    Groups:
    The Combaticons
    ---Bruticus
    The Constructicons
    ---Devastator
    The Predacons
    ---Predaking
    Pretender Monsters
    ---Monstructor
    The Seacons
    ---Piranacon
    The Stunticons
    ---Menasor
    The Terrorcons
    ---Abominus

    Templates:
    The Seekers
    Other Decepticons
    Micro-Cassettes
    Micromasters
    Pretenders
    ---
    Actionmasters
    Headmasters
    Powermasters
    Targetmasters
    Targetmaster Guns

    Others:
    The Quintessons
    The Sharkticons
    Unicron

    Visionaries:
    Arzon
    Cryotek
    Ectar
    Feryl
    Galadria
    Leoric
    Witterquick
    ---
    Cindarr
    Cravex
    Darkstorm
    Mortdredd
    Lexor
    Reekon
    Virulina

    Walt Disney Pictures:
    1930s-1960s:
    Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs
    The Wicked Queen
    Pinocchio Villains
    Bambi & The Great Prince
    Chernabog
    Br'er Rabbit
    Br'er Fox & Br'er Bear
    Ichabod Crane & Brom Bones
    Mr. Toad
    Cinderella
    Lady Tremaine
    Peter Pan & Tinker Bell
    Captain Hook
    Aurora & Prince Phillip
    The Good Fairies
    Maleficent
    101 Dalmatians
    Cruella de Vil
    Merlin
    Mowgli & Bagheera
    Baloo
    Shere Khan
    1970s-1988:
    Robin Hood
    Little John, Maid Marian & Lady Kluck
    Prince John & Sir Hiss
    The Sheriff of Nottingham
    Friar Tuck & Mooks
    Bernard & Miss Bianca
    Madame Medusa
    The Horned King
    Basil & Dawson
    Professor Ratigan
    The Tramp/Dodger
    Bill Sykes
    1988-2000s:
    Eddie Valiant & Roger Rabbit
    Jessica Rabbit
    Judge Doom
    Ariel
    Ursula
    Prince Eric
    Flounder, Sebastian & Moray Eels
    Cody & Marahute
    McLeach
    Belle
    The Beast
    The Castle Servants
    Gaston & LeFou
    The Bimbettes
    Aladdin
    Abu & Magic Carpet
    Jasmine & Rajah
    Genie
    Jafar & Iago
    Simba
    Nala
    Timon & Pumbaa
    Rafiki
    Mufasa
    The Hyenas
    Scar
    Bonkers
    Lucky & Miranda
    Pocahontas
    John Smith
    Kocoum
    Governor Ratcliffe
    Goofy & Max
    Pete & P.J.
    Bobby & Bigfoot
    Roxanne & Beret Girl
    Quasimodo
    Esmeralda
    Phoebus
    Judge Frollo
    Hercules
    Megara
    Pegasus & Philoctetes
    Zeus
    Hades
    The Hydra
    The Titans
    Mulan
    Mushu
    Captain Shang
    Ling, Yao & Chien-Po
    Shan Yu
    Tarzan
    Jane & Terk
    Tantor & Kerchak
    Sabor & John Clayton
    Modern Era:
    Aladar & Carnotaurus
    Kuzco & Pacha
    Yzma & Kronk
    Milo Thatch
    Supporting Cast
    Sinclair & Rourke
    Hawkins & John Silver
    Mr. Incredible
    Elastigirl
    Violet
    Dash
    Frozone
    Syndrome
    Kenai
    Stitch
    Giselle & Chip
    Robert & Prince Edward
    Queen Narissa
    Princess Tiana
    Naveen & Louis
    Dr. Facilier
    Rapunzel
    Flynn Rider & Maximus
    Mother Gothel
    Merida
    Queen Elinor
    King Fergus
    Mor'du
    Wreck-It Ralph
    Vanellope Von Schweetz
    Fix-It Felix
    Sgt. Calhoun
    Anna
    Olaf
    Kristoff & Sven
    Hans & Marshmallow
    King Agdar
    Elsa the Snow Queen
    Elsa the Fire Queen
    Fred
    GoGo Tomago
    Hiro Hamada & Baymax
    Honey Lemon
    Wasabi
    Yokai
    Judy Hopps
    Nick Wilde
    Moana
    Maui
    Tamatoa
    Kakamora
    Te Ka
    ---
    Disney & Outsiders
    Great & Weak Moments

    Disney Fairies:
    Fawn
    Fawn (Redesign)
    Iridessa
    Rosetta
    Silvermist
    Tinker Bell
    Vidia
    ---
    Fairy Template
    Clank & Bobble
    Nyx
    Periwinkle
    Terence
    Zarina
    James & The Pirates
    Animals
    Gruff

    Wicked Builds:
    Elphaba
    Boq
    Chistery
    Doctor Dillamond
    Fiyero
    Glinda the Good
    Guards
    Madame Morrible
    Nessarose
    The Wizard of Oz

    WWF:
    Ahmed Johnson
    Bam Bam Bigelow
    Bret Hart
    Davey-Boy Smith
    Doink the Clown
    Goldust
    Hunter Hearst-Helmsley
    Lex Luger
    Owen Hart
    Razor Ramon
    Shawn Michaels
    The Ultimate Warrior
    The Undertaker
    Vader
    Yokozuna
    ---
    Andre the Giant
    Hulk Hogan
    Randy Savage
    The Rock
    Steve Austin

    WWE Immortals:
    Big E
    The Big Show
    Brie & Nikki Bella
    Brock Lesnar
    Daniel Bryan
    Dean Ambrose
    John Cena
    Kane
    "Macho Man" Randy Savage
    Paige
    Randy Orton
    The Rock
    Roman Reigns
    Sheamus
    Stephanie McMahon
    "Stone Cold" Steve Austin
    Triple-H
    Trish Stratus
    The Ultimate Warrior
    The Undertaker
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Wed Jan 10, 2018 11:31 am, edited 6 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Video Games

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:33 pm

    VIDEO GAMES:
    Boss Template
    Enemy Templates
    --
    A Boy & His Blob
    ActRaiser
    Aero the Acro-Bat
    Alex Kidd
    Alpha Centauri
    Altered Beast
    Arch Rivals
    ---
    Bad Dudes vs. Dragonninja
    Battletoads
    Bayonetta
    Bayou Billy
    Beavis & Butt-head
    Beyond Oasis
    Bionic Commando
    Black Tiger
    Blackthorne
    Blaster Master
    BloodRayne
    Bomberman
    Bonk's Adventure
    Boogerman
    Bravoman
    Broken Sword
    Bubble Bobble
    Bubsy
    Bug!
    ---
    Captain N
    Castlevania (Simon Belmont)
    Castlevania (Dracula)
    Chuck Rock
    The Combatribes
    Comix Zone
    Command & Conquer
    Commander Keen
    Contra
    Cool Spot
    Crash Bandicoot
    ---
    D
    The Defenders of Dynatron City
    Demon's Crest
    Devil May Cry
    Dig Dug
    Dinosaurs For Hire
    Dragon's Lair
    Duck Tales
    Duke Nukem
    Dynamite Headdy
    ---
    Ecco the Dolphin
    ---
    Farenheit
    Flashback
    FPS Guys
    Full Throttle
    ---
    Ganon
    Gauntlet
    Gex
    Ghosts & Goblins
    GoldenEye
    God of War
    Grim Fandango
    Growl
    Growl (Final Boss)
    Gunstar Heroes
    ---
    Ice Climber
    Illusion of Gaia
    ---
    Joust
    Jumping Flash!
    ---
    Karnov
    Kid Chameleon
    Kid Icarus
    Kirby
    Kolibri
    ---
    Legacy of Kain
    Leisure Suit Larry
    Link
    Little Nemo
    The Lost Vikings
    ---
    Maniac Mansion
    M.C. Kids
    Monster in My Pocket
    Marko's Magic Football
    Mickey Mouse
    Moonwalker
    The Mystical Ninja
    ---
    NBA Jam
    Ninja Gaiden
    NiGHTS Into Dreams
    Night Trap
    ---
    Operation Wolf
    ---
    Pac-Man & the Ghosts
    Panzer Dragoon
    Paperboy
    Pitfall
    Pocky & Rocky
    Prisoners of War
    Prince of Persia
    Psychonauts
    Pulseman
    ---
    Q*bert
    ---
    Radical Rex
    Rampage
    Rastan
    Rayman
    Resident Evil (Heroes)
    Resident Evil (Enemies)
    Ristar
    River City Ransom
    Road Rash
    Rocky Rodent
    Rootin' Tootin'
    Rygar
    ---
    Sam & Max: Freelance Police
    Shinobi
    Shoot 'Em Up Games
    The Simpsons
    Smash TV
    Snatcher
    Sly Spy
    Soul Blazer
    Space Ace
    Sparkster
    Splatterhouse
    Spy Hunter
    Spyro the Dragon
    Star Tropics
    The Strike Series
    Strider
    Sunset Riders
    Superman
    ---
    Toejam & Earl
    Tomb Raider
    Turok: Dinosaur Hunter
    Ty the Tasmanian Tiger
    ---
    Vectorman
    ---
    Warhawk
    Wild Guns
    Wonder Momo
    Wrath of the Black Manta
    ---
    Yo! Noid!
    ---
    Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel
    Zombies Ate My Neighbors

    Aliens (vs) Predator:
    Aliens
    Dutch Shaeffer
    Linn Kurosawa
    Predator Hunter
    Predator Warrior

    Art of Fighting:
    Eiji Kisaragi
    Jack Turner
    John Crawley
    Kasumi Todoh
    King
    Lee Pai Long
    Lenny & Rody
    Mickey Rogers
    Mr. Big
    Robert Garcia
    Ryo Sakazaki
    Ryuhaku Todoh
    Sinclair
    Takuma Sakazaki
    Temjin
    Wang Koh-San
    Wyler
    Yuri Sakazaki

    Baldur's Gate:
    Bards
    Charname
    Clerics
    Druids
    Fighters
    Mages
    Paladins
    Rangers
    Thieves

    Captain Commando:
    Baby Head
    Captain Commando
    Ginzu
    Mack the Knife

    ClayFighter:
    Bad Mr. Frosty
    Blob
    Blue Suede Goo
    Bonker
    Boogerman
    Dr. Kiln
    Earthworm Jim
    Googoo
    Helga
    High Five
    Hobo Cop
    Hoppy
    Houngan
    Ickybod Clay
    Kangoo
    Kung Pow
    Lady Liberty
    Lockjaw Pooch
    N.Boss
    Nanaman
    Octohead
    Sumo Santa
    Taffy
    Tiny
    The Zappa Yow Yow Boyz
    ---
    Clones:[/b]
    Butch
    Dr. Peelgood
    Ice
    Jack
    Sarge
    Slyck
    Spike
    Thunder

    Darkstalkers:
    Anakaris
    B.B. Hood
    Bishamon
    Demitri
    Donovan Baine
    Felicia
    Hsien-Ko
    Huitzil
    Jedah
    Jon Talbain
    Lilith
    Lord Raptor
    Morrigan Aensland
    Pyron
    Q-Bee
    Rikuo
    Sasquatch
    Victor

    Double Dragon:
    Billy & Jimmy Lee
    DD Mooks
    Abobo & Bolo
    Machine Gun Willy

    Dungeons & Dragons:
    Cleric
    Dwarf
    Elf
    Fighter
    Magic-User
    Thief
    ---
    Bosses

    Earthbound:
    Jeff
    Ness
    Paula
    Poo

    Earthworm Jim:
    Earthworm Jim
    Evil the Cat
    Queen Slug-For-A-Butt
    Professor Monkey-For-A-Head
    Psy-Crow

    Eternal Champions:
    The Animal Characters
    Blast
    Chin Wo
    The Dark Champion
    Dawson McShane
    The Eternal Champion
    Jetta Maxx
    Jonathan Blade
    Larcen Tyler
    Midknight
    The Senator
    Shadow
    Ramses III
    Raven
    R.A.X.
    Riptide
    Slash
    Thanatos
    Trident
    Xavier Pendragon

    Fatal Fury:
    Alfred Airhawk
    Andy Bogard
    Billy Kane
    Blue Mary
    Bonne Jenet
    Cheng Sinzan
    Duck King
    Franco Bash
    Freeman
    Gato
    Geese Howard
    Grant
    Hon Fu
    Hotaru Futaba
    Hwa Jai
    Jin Chonrei & Chonshu
    Joe Higashi
    Jubei Yamada
    Kain R. Heinlein
    Karman Cole & Jin Fu-Ha
    Kevin & Hokutomaru
    Kim Kaphwan
    Kim Jae Hoon & Dong Hwan
    Laurence Blood
    Li Xiangfei
    Mai Shiranui
    Marco Rodriguez
    Michael Max & Axel Hawk
    Raiden
    Richard Meyer & Bob Wilson
    Rick Strowd
    Rock Howard
    Sokaku Mochizuki
    Terry Bogard
    Tizoc
    Toji Sakata
    Tsugumi Sendo
    Tung Fu Rue
    White
    Wolfgang Krauser
    Yamazaki

    Final Fight:
    Carlos Miyamoto
    Cody Travers
    Dean
    Guy
    Maki Genryusai
    Mike Haggar
    Lucia Morgan
    ---
    The Andore Family
    Axl & Slash
    Bred, Dug, J & Two-P
    Holly Wood & El Gado
    Jake & Simons
    Roxy
    Wong Who, G. Oriber & Bull
    ---
    Abigail
    Belger
    Damnd
    Edi. E
    Hugo
    Poison
    Rolento
    Sodom
    Final Fight 2 Bosses
    Final Fight 3 Bosses

    Golden Axe:
    Ax Battler
    Dora
    Gilius Thunderhead
    Goah
    Kain & Sarah
    Proud & Chronos
    Stern Blade
    Trix
    Tyris Flare
    ---
    Riding Beasts
    Death Adder

    Guardian Heroes:
    Ginjirou
    Nicole
    Randy M. Green
    Samuel Han
    Serena Corsair
    The Undead Hero

    Killer Instinct:
    Black Orchid
    Chief Thunder
    Cinder
    Eyedol
    Fulgore
    Gargos
    Glacius
    Jago
    Kim Wu
    Maya
    Riptor
    Sabrewulf
    Sadira
    Spinal
    T.J. Combo
    Tusk

    King of Monsters:
    Atomic Guy
    Super Geon
    Woo & Cyber Woo
    ---
    Aqua Slug
    Beetle Mania
    Beetle Master
    Claw Head
    Eiffelyte
    Famardy
    Huge Frogger
    Lavicus
    Poison Ghost
    Rocky

    Mario Bros.
    Mario
    Luigi
    Mario Power-Ups
    Toad
    Princess Toadstool
    Yoshi
    Wario
    Wart
    Donkey Kong
    The Koopa Kids
    Bowser
    ---
    Obstacles
    Arcade Foes
    Goomba & Paragoomba
    Goomba Types
    Koopa Troopas
    Koopa Paratroopas
    Dry Bones & Mecha-Koopa
    Buzzy Beetles
    Bullet Bills
    Piranha Plants
    Ptooie & Nippers
    Cheep-Cheeps
    Blooper & Swooper
    Hot Foot & Podoboo
    Lakitu & Spinies
    Hammer Bros.
    ---
    Ninji & Shy Guy
    Bob-Omb
    Birdo & Mouser
    ---
    Thwomp
    Boo Buddies
    Chain Chomps
    Spike
    Moles & Rocky Wrench
    Boom Boom
    ---
    Dino-Rhino
    Blargg
    Magikoopa & Angry Sun
    Chargin' Chuck & Rex
    Wiggler & Pokey
    Reznor

    Mega Man:
    Mega Man
    Proto Man
    Bass & Treble
    Duo
    Roll
    Rush
    Doctor Light
    Doctor Wily
    Mega Man:
    Ice Man & Elec Man
    Fire Man & Guts Man
    Cut Man & Bomb Man
    The Yellow Devil
    Mega Man 2:
    Wood Man & Heat Man
    Crash Man & Air Man
    Metal Man & Bubble Man
    Flash Man & Quick Man
    The Mecha Dragon
    Mega Man 3:
    Top Man & Shadow Man
    Hard Man & Spark Man
    Gemini Man & Magnet Man
    Needle Man & Snake Man
    Mega Man 4:
    Skull Man & Dive Man
    Ring Man & Dust Man
    Toad Man & Pharaoh Man
    Drill Man & Bright Man
    Mega Man 5:
    Napalm Man & Stone Man
    Gyro Man & Crystal Man
    Star Man & Gravity Man
    Charge Man & Wave Man
    Mega Man 6:
    Flame Man & Plant Man
    Wind Man & Yamato Man
    Knight Man & Centaur Man
    Blizzard Man & Tomahawk Man
    Mega Man 7:
    Turbo Man & Slash Man
    Spring Man & Shade Man
    Cloud Man & Junk Man
    Freeze Man & Burst Man
    Mega Man 8:
    Frost Man & Aqua Man
    Sword Man & Clown Man
    Astro Man & Search Man
    Grenade Man & Tengu Man
    Mega Man & Bass:
    Dynamo Man & Magic Man
    Ground Man & Pirate Man
    Burner Man & Cold Man
    King
    Mega Man 9:
    Galaxy Man & Splash Woman
    Magma Man & Hornet Man
    Plug Man & Tornado Man
    Jewel Man & Concrete Man
    Mega Man 10:
    Chill Man & Nitro Man
    Solar Man & Pump Man
    Blade Man & Commando Man
    Sheep Man & Strike Man
    Other Games:
    The Stardroids
    The Mega Man Killers
    Mega Man (DOS)
    The Dimensions
    Time Man & Oil Man
    Other Bosses
    PLs & Points Costs

    Mega Man X:
    X
    Zero
    Axl
    Vile
    Sigma
    Gate
    Red
    Zero Nightmare
    Mega Man X Bosses
    The Ride Armor
    Mega Man X:
    Spark Mandrill & Storm Eagle
    Boomer Kuwanger & Launch Octopus
    Sting Chameleon & Armored Armadillo
    Chill Penguin & Flame Mammoth
    Mega Man X2:
    Flame Stag & Bubble Crab
    Wire Sponge & Magna Centipede
    Crystal Snail & Morph Moth
    Overdrive Ostrich & Wheel Gator
    Mega Man X3:
    Crush Crawfish & Blast Hornet
    Toxic Seahorse & Neon Tiger
    Gravity Beetle & Tunnel Rhino
    Volt Catfish & Blizzard Buffalo
    Mega Man X4:
    Cyber Peacock & Frost Walrus
    Jet Stingray & Magma Dragoon
    Storm Owl & Web Spider
    Slash Beast & Split Mushroom
    Mega Man X5:
    Dark Dizzy & The Skiver
    Grizzly Slash & Izzy Glow
    Squid Adler & Duff McWhalen
    Axle the Red & Mattrex
    Mega Man X6:
    Blaze Heatnix & Blizzard Wolfang
    Ground Scaravich & Shield Sheldon
    Infinity Mijinion & Shield Sheldon
    Metal Shark Player & Rainy Turtloid
    Mega Man X7:
    Flame Hyenard & Tornado Tonion
    Ride Boarski & Snipe Anteator
    Vanishing Gungaroo & Wind Crowrang
    Splash Warfly & Soldier Stonekong
    Mega Man X8:
    Bamboo Pandamonium & Burn Rooster
    Gigabolt Man-O-War & Gravity Antonion
    Avalanche Yeti & Optic Sunflower
    Earthrock Trilobyte & Dark Mantis
    Mega Man Zero:
    Mega Man Zero 1
    Mega Man Zero 2
    Mega Man Zero 3
    Mega Man Zero 4
    The Four Guardians
    MM Zero Bosses

    Metal Gear Solid:
    Solid Snake
    Gray Fox
    Otacon
    Raiden
    ---
    Decoy Octopus
    Metal Gear: REX
    Psycho Mantis
    Revolver Ocelot
    Sniper Wolf
    Vulcan Raven

    Metroid:
    Samus Aran
    Mother Brain
    Ridley

    Mortal Kombat:
    Art Lean
    Baraka
    Blaze
    Chameleon
    Cyrax
    Ermac
    Frost
    Goro
    Jade
    Jax Briggs
    Johnny Cage
    Kabal
    Kano
    Kenshi
    Khameleon
    Kintaro
    Kitana
    Kung Lao
    Liu Kang
    Mileena
    Moloch & Drahmin
    Motaro
    Nightwolf
    Noob Saibot
    Onaga
    Quan Chi
    Raiden
    Rain
    Reptile
    Scorpion
    Sektor
    Skarlet
    Shang Tsung
    Shao Kahn
    Sheeva
    Shinnok
    Shujinko
    Sindel
    Smoke
    Sonya Blade
    Stryker
    Sub-Zero
    Sub-Zero (Cyber)
    MK: Armageddon
    MK 4 Kombatants
    MK: Deadly Alliance
    MK: Deception

    Primal Rage:
    Armadon
    Blizzard
    Chaos
    Diablo
    Necrosan
    Sauron
    Slashfang
    Talon
    Vertigo
    ---
    Arik
    Kaze Koriyama
    Keena Amali
    Malyssa Wisteria
    Shank Traff
    Sinjin
    Tor
    Xiao Ming

    Punch-Out!:
    Little Mac
    ---
    Aran Ryan
    Bald Bull
    Bear Hugger
    Bob Charlie
    Disco Kid
    Don Flamenco
    Dragon Chan
    Gabby Jay
    Glass Joe
    Great Tiger
    Heike Kagero
    How Quarlow
    Kid Quick
    King Hippo
    Mad Clown
    Masked Muscle
    Mike Tyson
    Mr. Sandman
    Narcis Prince
    Piston Honda
    Piston Hurricane
    Pizza Pasta
    Rick & Nick Bruiser
    Soda Popinski
    Super Macho Man
    Von Kaiser

    Sonic the Hedgehog:
    Antoine D'Coolette
    Bunnie Rabbot
    Charmy the Bee
    Espio the Chameleon
    Mighty the Armadillo
    Princess Sally
    Rotor Walrus
    Shadow the Hedgehog
    Sonic the Hedgehog
    Tails
    Vector the Crocodile
    ---
    Dr. Robotnik
    Metal Sonic

    Street Fighter:
    Abel
    Adon
    Akuma
    Alex
    Balrog
    Birdie
    Blanka
    Cammy
    Charlie Nash
    Chun-Li
    Crimson Viper
    Dan Hibiki
    Decapre
    Dee Jay
    Dhalsim
    Dudley
    Eagle
    Ed
    E. Honda
    El Fuerte
    Elena
    Evil Ryu
    F.A.N.G.
    Fei Long
    Geki
    Gen
    Gouken
    Gill
    Guile
    Hakan
    Ibuki
    Ingrid
    Joe
    Juli & Juni
    Juri Han
    Karin
    Ken Masters
    Kolin
    Laura Matsuda
    Lee
    M. Bison
    Makoto
    Menat
    Mike
    Necalli
    Necro
    Oni
    Oro
    Q
    Rainbow Mika
    Rashid
    Remy
    Retsu
    Rose
    Rufus
    Ryu
    Sagat
    Sakura
    Sean
    Seth
    Thunder Hawk
    Twelve
    Urien
    Vega
    Yun & Yang Lee
    Zangief

    Street Fighter EX:
    Small Fighters
    Smaller Fighters
    Average Fighters
    Big Fighters
    Darun Mister
    Garuda

    Streets of Rage:
    Adam Hunter
    Axel Stone
    Blaze Fielding
    Dr. Zan
    Max Thunder
    Roo
    Skate Hunter
    ---
    Bosses

    Battle Arena Toshinden:
    Chaos
    Duke Rambert
    Eiji Shingo
    Ellis
    Fo Fai
    Gaia
    Kayin Amoh
    Master
    Mondo
    Rungo Iron
    Sho Shingo
    Sofia
    Tracy
    Uranus
    Vermillion

    Twisted Metal:
    Axel
    Dark Tooth
    Crimson Fury & Darkside
    Grasshopper & Hammerhead
    Minion
    Mr. Grimm
    Mr. Slam & Outlaw
    Pit Viper & Roadkill
    Shadow & Spectre
    Sweet Tooth
    Thumper & Twister
    Warthog & Yellow Jacket

    Virtua Fighter:
    Akira Yuki
    Aoi Umenokouji
    El Blaze
    Brad Burns
    Eileen
    Dural
    Goh Hinigami
    Jackie Bryant
    Jean Kujo
    Jeffry McWild
    Kage-Maru
    Lau Chan
    Lei-Fei
    Lion Rafale
    Pai Chan
    Sarah Bryant
    Shun Di
    Siba
    Taka-Arashi
    Vanessa Lewis
    Wolf Hawkfield

    WeaponLord:
    Bane
    Divada
    Jen-Tai
    Korr
    Talazia
    Zarak the DemonLord
    Zorn

    World Heroes:
    Brocken
    Captain Kidd
    Dio & Neo-Dio
    Erick
    Fuuma Kotaro
    Geegus & Neo-Geegus
    Hanzo Hattori
    Janne D'Arc
    Johnny Maximum
    Julius Carn
    Kim Dragon
    Mudman
    Muscle Power
    Rasputin
    Ryofu
    Ryoko Izumo
    Shura
    Son Gokuu
    Zeus
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Wed Dec 27, 2017 8:44 am, edited 13 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Video Games

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:34 pm

    Filler
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Sun Jan 15, 2017 8:02 am, edited 2 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Castellia (Fantasy Setting)

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:34 pm

    Castellia:
    Castellia World Overview
    Magic
    Animal Kingdom

    Races:
    Abominations (Aboleths)
    Abominations (Beholders)
    Abominations (Grells)
    Abominations (Mind Flayers)
    Aquatic Creatures
    Beast-Kin
    Beast-Kin (Heavy)
    Centaurs
    Cephaloids
    Cetaceals
    Dark Elves
    Dragons
    Dragons (Ages)
    Dragons (Fire, Magma)
    Dragons (Frost, Oceanic)
    Dragons (Templates I)
    Dragons (Templates II)
    Dwarves
    High Elves
    Greenskins
    Greenskins (Bugbears)
    Greenskins (Goblins)
    Greenskins (Hobgoblins)
    Greenskins (Orcs)
    Humans (Basic Troops)
    Humans (Elite Troops)
    Humans (Rangers)
    Humans (Pegasus & Masked Knights)
    Ixitxachitls
    Man-Scorpions
    Mermen & Other Races
    Minotaurs
    Reptilians (Heavy)
    Reptilians (Kobolds)
    Reptilians (Saurus)
    Reptilians (Skinks)
    Shokan
    Trolls (Common Trolls)
    Trolls (Stone, River & Marsh Trolls)
    Vampires
    Wood Elves

    Giants:
    Giants
    Athaches
    Cloud Giants
    Death Giants
    Ettins
    Hill Giants
    Fire Giants
    Forest Giants
    Frost Giants
    Mountain Giants
    Ocean Giants
    Ogres
    Stone Giants
    Storm Giants
    Sun Giants

    Characters:
    Grotsnik & Tirr'Krokht
    Ak'shazzera
    Arghast & Gurrbakh
    Boone
    Crimson Fire
    Gregory
    Isabella
    Jaharl & Melkarr
    Kaiser Elric
    Mathias
    Megara
    Mergeron
    Obsidiaris
    Pent
    Stomrvald & The Snow Queen
    Tessera
    Vernahl
    Zakk

    Magical Animals:
    Blue Worm
    Bralox (Normal & Giant)
    Bulette
    Crimson Worm
    Dire Bear
    Displacer Beast
    Giant Cat/Arcanine
    Ooze
    Purple Worm
    White Worm
    Winter Wolf
    Wyvern (Riding & Great)

    Pokémon:
    Blastoise
    Bulbasaur & Venusaur
    Charmander & Charizard
    Eeveelutions
    Kadabra
    Kyogre & Groudon
    Hypno-Tapir
    Legendary Trio (Articuno, Moltres, Zapdos)
    Mew
    Onyx Worm
    Parasect
    Pikachu
    Sandshrew
    Scyther
    Skarmory
    Tropius


    Other Stuff:
    My Favourite Characters:
    The Rules
    Cyclone
    Top 111-101
    Top 100-91
    Top 90-81
    Top 80-71
    Top 70-61
    Top 60-51
    Top 50-41
    Top 40-31
    Top 30-21
    Top 20-11
    Top 10

    My Least Favourite Characters:
    The Rules
    Top 119-111
    Top 110-101
    Top 100-91
    Top 91-81
    Top 80-71
    Top 70-60
    Top 59-50
    Top 49-41
    Top 40-30
    Top 29-20
    Top 19-11
    Top 10
    Squadron Supreme as RPG Group

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Build Graveyard (old ATT)

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:35 pm

    3e Build Graveyard from the ATT:
    Master Power Level List
    House Rules
    Glossary
    Diary I: Strength
    Diary II: Ability Scores
    Diary III: Skills
    Diary IV: Advantages
    Diary V: Powers
    Diary VI: Power Levels
    Diary VII: Saves & Accuracy
    Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building
    3rd Edition Rant/Review
    Fantasy Power Levels


    Guardsman Template
    Death Commando Template
    ---
    Aardwolf
    The Abomination
    Absalom
    The Absorbing Man
    Adam Warlock
    Adam X- The X-Treme
    Adrienne Frost
    The Adversary
    Aegis
    Agamemnon
    Agatha Harkness
    Agent 13 (Sharon Carter)
    El Aguila
    Ahab
    Air-Walker
    Akasha
    Alchemy
    Aleta
    Alex Power
    Alien Templates
    Alistair Smythe & The Spider-Slayers
    Alkhema
    Alpha
    Alpha the Ultimate Mutant
    Amadeus Cho
    Amanda Sefton
    Amatsu-Mikaboshi
    American Eagle
    The Ameridroid
    Aminedi
    Amphibian
    Amphibius
    Ammo
    Anaconda
    Anaconda (Upgrade)
    The Ancient One
    Andromeda
    The Angel I
    Angel/Archangel
    The Ani-Mator
    The Ani-Men II (Bird, Cat & Ape-Man II)
    Angar the Screamer
    Angel/Archangel
    Annabelle Riggs & Ren Kimura
    Anne-Marie Cortez
    Annex
    Annihilus
    Anole
    The Answer I
    Ant-Man II (Scott Lang)
    Ant-Man III (Eric O'Grady)
    Ape X
    Ape X II
    Aphrodite
    Apocalypse
    Apollo
    Aquarian
    Aquarius I-IV
    The Arabian Knight
    Arachne
    Araña
    Arcade
    Arcanna
    Arclight
    Ares
    Ares (Redo)
    Argus
    Arkon
    Aries I-V
    The Armadillo
    Armor & Wing
    Armory
    Arnim Zola & Doughboy
    Aron
    Arsenal
    Artemis
    Artume
    Asbestos Man
    Asp
    Asp (Upgrade)
    Astra
    The Astronomer
    Asylum I & II
    Artie Maddicks & Wiz-Kid
    Athena
    Atlanteans
    Atlas
    Atlas/Goliath III
    Attuma
    Auric & Silver
    Aurora
    Avalanche
    Avengers Support Staff
    ---
    Badoon
    Balder
    La Bandera
    Bandit/Night Thrasher II
    Banshee
    Bantam
    Barbarus
    Barnacle
    Baron Blood
    Baron Mordo
    Baron Strucker
    Baron von Blitzschlag
    Baron Zemo I
    Baron Zemo II
    Barrage
    Basilisk II & Bling!
    Bastet
    Batroc the Leaper
    Battleaxe
    Battlestar
    Batwing
    The Beast
    The Beast
    Bedlam
    Beef
    The Beetle II
    Belasco
    Bengal
    Beta-Ray Bill
    Bevatron
    The Bi-Beast
    Big Bertha
    The Big One
    The Big Wheel
    Bishop
    Bison
    Blackbird
    Blackcloak
    Blackheart
    Blacklight
    Blackout I
    Black Axe
    Black Bolt
    The Black Cat
    Black Crow
    The Black Fox I
    The Black Fox II
    Black Goliath
    The Black Knight II
    The Black Knight III
    Black Mamba
    Black Mamba (Upgrade)
    The Black Marvel
    The Black Panther
    The Black Queen/Selene
    Black Raazer
    Black Racer
    Black Racer (Upgrade)
    The Black Talon II & III
    The Black Tarantula
    Blackout I
    Blackout II
    Blackwing
    The Black Widow
    Blade
    The Blank
    Blastaar
    The Blazing Skull
    Blindfold
    Blitzkrieg
    Blizzard II
    The Blob
    Blockbuster
    The Blonde Phantom
    Bloodaxe
    Bloodseed
    The Blood Brothers
    Bloodlust
    Bloodstrike
    Bloodtide
    Blue Diamond
    Blue Eagle
    Bobcat
    Bodybag
    The Bogeyman
    Bolt
    Boom-Boom/Boomer/Meltdown
    Boomerang
    Boomslang
    Boomslang (Upgrade)
    Box I (Bochs)
    Box IV (Jeffries)
    Brainchild
    Broo
    The Brood
    Brother Voodoo
    The Brothers Grimm
    Bruiser II
    Brutacus
    Bug
    Bullet
    Bullseye
    Bulwark
    Burner
    Bushmaster
    Bushmaster (Upgrade)
    Bushwacker
    Butterball II
    ---
    Cable
    Cadaver
    Caiera
    Caliban
    Callisto
    Calypso
    Cameron Hodge
    Cancer I-V
    Candra
    Cannonball
    Capricorn I-IV
    Captain America
    Cap (Assorted Other Variants)
    Captain America/Bucky
    Captain America IV/The Grand Director
    Captain Atlas
    Captain Britain
    Captain Britain II/Lionheart
    Captain Germany
    Captain Mar-Vell
    Captain Marvel II/Photon/Pulsar
    Captain Ultra
    Captain Universe (Tamara)
    Cardiac
    Cardinal
    The Caregiver
    Carnage
    Carrion I, II & III
    Cassandra Nova
    The Cat
    Catseye
    Cecilia Reyes
    The Celestials
    Centennial
    Century
    Cerberus
    Cerise
    Chamber
    The Chameleon
    The Champion of the Universe
    Chance
    Changeling
    Chaos
    Charcoal
    Charlie-27
    The Cheetah
    Chemistro I-III
    Chimera II
    China Doll
    China Force
    Chord
    Chrome
    Cipher & D.J.
    Clea
    Cloak & Dagger
    Cloud
    Cloud 9
    Coachwhip
    Coachwhip (Upgrade)
    Code: Blue
    Coldblood
    The Collective Man
    The Collector
    Colony
    Colossus
    Commando
    The Constrictor
    The Contemplator
    The Controller
    Copperhead
    Copperhead (Upgrade)
    Cordelia Frost
    Coronary
    The Corruptor
    Cosmic Cubes
    Cottonmouth
    Cottonmouth (Upgrade)
    Count Nefaria
    Count Tagar
    Crimson Commando
    The Crimson Cowl
    Crimson Dynamo
    Crossbones
    Crossfire
    Crule
    Crux
    Crystal
    Cuchullain
    Cutthroat
    Cybermancer
    Cybertooth
    Cyborg-X
    Cyclone I
    Cyclone III
    Cyclops
    Cypher
    ---
    Daimon Hellstrom
    Daimon Hellstrom
    Dakimh
    Danger
    Danielle Moonstar
    Danielle Moonstar (Update)
    Dansen Macabre
    Daredevil
    Dark Angel
    The Dark Man
    Darkhawk
    The Darkhold Redeemers
    Darkoth the Death-Demon
    Darkstar
    Darla Deering
    Darwin
    Dazzler
    Deadbolt
    Deadpool
    Death Adder
    Death Adder (Upgrade)
    Death Metal
    Deathbird
    Deathcry
    Death's Head I
    Death's Head II
    Death-Stalker
    The Death-Throws
    Deathurge
    Deathwatch
    Decay
    Debrii
    Defensor
    Delgado
    Delilah
    Delphos
    Demeter
    Demogorge
    Delphyne Gorgon
    Demogoblin
    Demolition Man/D-Man
    The Demon Bear
    The Derangers
    Destiny
    The Destroyer I
    The Destroyer Armor
    Devil Dinosaur & Moon Boy
    Devil-Slayer
    Devos
    Diablo
    Diamondback
    Diamondback (Upgrade)
    Diamondhead
    Diamond Lil
    Die-Cut
    The Digger
    Dinah Soar
    Dionysus
    Dire Wraiths
    Dirtnap
    Doc Samson
    Dr. Decibel
    Doctor Demonicus
    Doctor Doom
    Doctor Doom
    Doctor Druid
    Doctor Faustus
    Doctor Minerva
    Doctor Nemesis
    Doctor Nightshade
    Doctor Octopus I
    Doctor Spectrum
    Doctor Strange
    Dr. Stranger Yet
    Doctor Sun
    Domino
    Donald Pierce
    Doorman
    The Doppelganger
    Dorma
    Dormammu
    Double Trouble
    Dracula
    The Dragon of the Moon
    Dragonfly
    Dragoness
    Dragon Man
    Dragonrider
    Drax the Destroyer
    The Dreadknight
    Dryad & Dummy
    D'Spayre
    Dusk
    Dust
    The Dweller In Darkness
    ---
    Earthmover
    Earthquake
    Echo/Ronin I
    Ecstasy
    The Eel I & II
    Egghead
    Ego The Living Planet
    Elder God Template
    Electro
    Electron
    Elektra
    The Elements of Doom
    The Eliminator
    Elixir
    Elloe Kaifi
    Elsa Bloodstone
    Elsie-Dee & Albert
    Empath
    Emplate
    The Enchantress
    The Enchantress II
    The Enforcer
    The Enforcers (Montana, Fancy Dan & Ox)
    Enforcers (Hammer & Snake)
    Eon
    Epoch
    Equilibrius
    Equinox
    Eris
    Ernst & Flubber
    Eternity
    The Executioner
    Ex Nihilo
    Eye Boy & Sprite II
    Ezekiel
    Exodus
    ---
    Fabian Cortez
    Faiza Hussain
    The Falcon
    The Fallen One
    Famine
    Fang
    Fasaud
    Feedback
    The Fenris Twins/Swordsman IV
    Fenris Wolf
    Feral & Thornn
    Fer-de-Lance
    Fer-de-Lance (Upgrade)
    Ferocia/Fera
    Ferro²
    The Fin
    Fin Fang Foom
    Firebird
    Firebrand I
    Firelord
    Firestar
    Flashback
    Flashfire
    Flatman
    Flex
    The Flight (Stitch & Smart Alec)
    The Flight (Saint Elmo & Groundhog)
    Flubber
    The Fly
    Flying Tiger
    Foolkiller
    Force
    Forearm
    Foxbat
    Foxfire
    Forge
    Frank Drake
    Franklin Richards
    Frenzy
    Frenzy/Cargill
    Frog-Man II
    Fusion I & II
    ---
    Gaea
    Gaia
    Galactus
    Gambit
    The Gamecock
    The Gamesmaster
    Gamora
    The Gardener
    Gargantua
    Gargouille
    Gargoyle
    Garm
    Garrison Kane
    Gatecrasher
    Gateway
    Gauntlet
    Gauntlet II
    Gaza
    Gazelle
    Gazer
    Geiger
    Gemini I-V
    Genesis
    Genesis II
    Genetix
    GeNext & Cyclops' Kids
    Gentle & Gloom
    Ghaur
    The Ghost
    Ghost Girl
    Ghost Rider (Blaze)
    Ghost Rider (Ketch)
    Ghoul I & II
    Gideon
    Gilgamesh, The Forgotten One
    Gladiator
    Gladiator II
    Gladiatrix
    Glamor
    Glob Herman & Jeffrey Garrett
    Goblyn & Pathway
    Glom
    God Template
    The Goddess
    Goldbug
    Golddigger
    Golden/Black Archer
    Gorgeous George
    Gorgon
    Gorilla Girl
    Gormuu
    Gorr the Golden Gorilla
    The Grandmaster
    The Grappler
    The Grapplers (team)
    Grasshopper I & II
    Graviton
    Gravity
    Graydon Creed
    Graymalkin
    The Great Beasts
    The Green Goblin I
    The Green Goblin II & III
    The Grey Gargoyle
    The Grey King
    The Griffin
    The Grim Reaper
    Grizzly IV
    Grog The God-Slayer
    Groot
    The Growing Man
    G-Type
    Guardian
    Guardsman & Guardsmen
    G.W. Bridge
    Gypsy Moth (aka Skein)
    ---
    Hag & Troll
    Hairbag
    Halflife
    Hammer & Anvil
    Hammerhead (Regular & Cyborg)
    The Hand Ninjas
    The Hangman I & II
    Hank Pym (Giant-Man)
    Hank Pym (Giant-Man- Update)
    Hank Pym (Yellowjacket & Gadgeteer)
    Hank Pym (Yellowjacket & Gadgeteer- Update)
    Hannibal King
    The Happy Campers
    Hardball
    Hardball II
    Hardcore
    HardDrive
    Harpoon
    Harry Leland
    The Hate-Monger I & III
    Hauptmann Deutschland
    Havok
    Hawkeye
    Hawkshaw
    Haywire
    Headlok
    The Headmen
    Heart Attack
    Heat-Ray/Blockbuster II
    Hebe
    Hecate
    Heimdall
    Hela
    Helix
    Hellcat
    Hellcat (New Thread)
    Hellion
    Henry Peter Gyrich
    Hephaestus
    Her
    Hera
    Hercules
    Hercules
    Hercules (Update, Mortal)
    Hermes
    The High Evolutionary
    Hindsight Lad
    Hippolyta
    Hiroim
    Hobgoblin I
    The Hobgoblin II
    The Hobgoblin III (Demonic & Mercenary)
    Holocaust
    Hope Summers
    Hornet II
    Horus
    The Hulk (Savage, Banner, Grey)
    The Hulk (Professor, Green Scar)
    The Human Torch I
    The Human Torch II
    The Human Torch II
    The Huntsman
    Hurricane
    Husk
    Hussar
    The Hydra
    Hydro-Man
    Hydron
    Hyperion & Evil Hyperion
    ---
    Icarus
    Iceman
    The Icemaster
    Ice Princess
    Illusion
    Immortus
    Impala
    The Impossible Man
    Impulse I
    Impulse II
    Imus Champion
    The In-Betweener
    Indra
    Infectia
    The Infinity Gauntlet
    The Infinity Gems
    Inertia
    Inheritor
    Ink
    The Interloper
    The Invisible Woman
    Ion
    Irezumi
    Ironclad
    Iron Fist
    Iron Maiden
    Iron Man
    Iron Man Armours
    Iron Man
    Iron Man Armors
    Iron Monger
    It! The Living Colossus
    ---
    Jack Flag
    Jack of Hearts
    Jack O'Lantern
    Jack Power
    The Jackal
    Jackhammer & The Power Tools
    Jade Dragon
    Jaguar
    Javitz
    Jawbreaker
    Jean Grey
    Jennifer Kale
    The Jester
    Jetstream
    Jewel/Jessica Jones
    Jigsaw
    Jocasta
    Jolt
    Jormungand
    Joyboy
    Joystick
    Jubilee
    Julie Power
    Justice
    Justin Hammer
    ---
    Kain
    Kaine & Spidercide
    Kaluu
    Kamal
    Kamikaze
    Kang The Conqueror
    Karisma
    Karma
    Karnak
    Karnilla
    Katie Power
    Katu
    Kavita Rao
    Ka-Zar & Zabu
    Kiber
    Kid Gladiator
    Kidogo
    Killer Shrike
    Killjoy
    Killpower
    Killraven
    King Cobra
    King Cobra (Upgrade)
    The Kingpin
    Kkallakku
    Klaw
    The Kleinstocks
    Kly'bn
    Knight & Fogg
    Knockout
    Komodo
    Korath The Pursuer
    Korg
    Krakoa
    Kraven the Hunter
    Kree
    Kristoff Von Doom
    Kronos
    Kulan Gath
    Kurse
    Kuroko
    Kyknos
    Kylun
    Kylun (Update)
    ---
    Lady Lark
    Lady Lotus
    Lady Octopus/Dr. Octopus II
    Lamia
    Lamprey
    Landslide
    Layla Miller
    The Leader
    Leash
    Left Hand
    The Legion of Losers (Grizzly, Gibbon & Kangaroo I & II
    Leo I-IV
    Letha
    The Liberteens
    Libra I-V
    Lifeforce
    Lifeguard
    Lifter
    Lightmaster
    Lila Cheney
    Lila Cheney (Update)
    Lilith
    Lionfang
    The Living Laser
    Living Lightning
    The Living Mummy
    The Lizard
    Llyra
    Llyron
    Loa
    Lockjaw
    Locus
    Lodestone
    Loki
    Longshot
    Lord Armageddon
    Lorelei
    Lorelei II
    Luke Cage
    Lupa
    Lupo
    The Lurking Unknown
    Lyja Lazerfist
    Lyra
    ---
    M
    MACH-I-V/The Beetle
    Machete
    Machine Man
    Machinesmith
    The Mad Thinker
    Madame Masque
    Madame Web
    Madman
    The Magus I
    Maelstrom
    Maelstrom's Minions
    Maggott
    Magik
    Magique
    Magma
    Magneto
    The Magus II
    Major Mapleleaf II & Thunder
    Major Victory
    Malekith
    Malice
    The Man-Ape
    Manbot
    The Man-Beast
    The Man-Bull
    The Mandarin
    The Mandrill
    The Mandroids
    Mangog
    Manikin
    Manitou
    Man-Killer
    Man Mountain Marko
    Man-Thing
    The Man-Wolf/John Jameson
    Manifold
    Manowar
    Manta
    Mantis
    Maria Hill
    Marrina
    Marrow
    Martinex
    Master Man
    Master Menace
    Master Mold
    Mastermind
    Mastermind
    The Master of the World
    Master Pandemonium
    The Matador
    Match & Network
    Mathemanic
    Matsu'o Tsurayaba
    M.A.U.L.E.R.
    Maverick
    Mayan Gods #1
    Mayan Gods #2
    Maxam
    Maximus
    Medusa
    Megatak
    Meggan
    Mellencamp
    The Melter
    Menace
    Mentallo
    Mentor
    Mephisto
    Mercury I
    Mercury II
    Microbe
    Micromax
    Midas I
    Midas II
    Midnight's Fire
    Miek
    Milan
    Mimic
    Mindblast
    Mind-Wave
    Mink
    Misfit
    Miss America I
    Mister Fantastic
    Mister Hyde
    Mr. Immortal
    Mister Negative
    Mister Sinister
    M.O.D.A.M.
    M.O.D.O.K.
    Moira MacTaggert
    Mondo
    Mockingbird
    The Molecule Man
    The Mole Man (Moloids, Monsters)
    The Molten Man
    Mongoose
    Moondragon
    Moondragon (New Thread)
    Moonstone/Ms. Marvel II
    Moon Knight
    Moonglow
    Morbius
    Morg
    Morlocks (Erg, Ape, Tar Baby, Tommy, Cybelle)
    Morlocks (Berzerker, Blowhard, Scaleface, Annalee, Beautiful Dreamer
    Morlocks (Masque, Piper, Healer, Leech, Sunder)
    Morning Star
    Mother Night
    Motormouth
    Ms. Marvel I/Binary
    Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
    Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
    Murmur I
    Murmur II
    The Multiple Man
    M.V.P./K.I.A.
    Mysterio
    Mystique
    ---
    Namorita
    Nanny II & Orphan-Maker
    Nate Grey
    Nebula
    Nebulon
    Needle
    Nekra
    Nemesis
    Neophyte
    Neutron
    New Men (Sucky & Good)
    New Men (Elite)
    NFL Superpro
    Nick Fury
    Nicholas Scratch
    Night Raven
    Night Thrasher
    Nightcrawler
    Nighthawk
    Nighthawk (Squadron)
    Nightmare
    Nightside
    Nightwatch
    Nikki
    Nitro (Squadron)
    Nitro
    No-Girl & Preview
    No-Name
    Noh-Varr
    Nomad
    Northstar
    Nova II
    Nova Corps.
    Nova Prime
    N'rill'ree
    Nuke
    Nuke (Squadron)
    Nuwa
    Nyx
    ---
    The Obliterator
    Occulus
    Oddball
    Odin
    Ogre
    Omega Flight
    Omega Red
    Omega Sentinel
    Onslaught I
    Onyxx
    Oracle
    Orator
    The Orb I & II
    Ord
    The Order
    Orka
    Orson Randall
    Overdrive
    The Overmind
    The Owl
    Oya
    ---
    Paibok the Power-Skrull
    Paladin
    The Pantheon
    The Pantheons
    Paralyzer
    The Patriot
    Peepers
    Pele
    Penance
    The People's Defense Force
    Le Peregrine
    Perun
    Perun (Update)
    Pestilence
    Pete Wisdom
    Petra & Sway
    Phalanx
    The Phantom Rider & Banshee
    Phoenix II/Marvel Girl II
    Pinball
    Pink Pearl
    Pip the Troll
    Pipeline
    Piper
    Pisces I-V
    Pluto
    Plutonia
    Polaris
    Poseidon
    The Possessor
    Poundcakes
    Powderkeg
    Power Princess
    Powersurge
    Pretty Persuasions
    Primal
    Princess Python
    Princess Python (Upgrade)
    Prism
    Proctor
    Proctor's Gatherers
    Prodigy I
    Prodigy II
    Professor X
    Projector
    The Prowler
    Psycho-Man
    Psylocke
    Psynapse
    Puck I (Judd)
    Puck II (Yu)
    Puff Adder
    Puff Adder (Upgrade)
    The Puma
    Punchout
    The Punisher
    Punisher Robot
    The Puppet Master
    Purple Girl/Persuasion
    The Purple Man
    Pyro
    ---
    Quagmire
    Quantum
    Quasar II
    Quasar II (update)
    Quentin Quire
    Quick Kick
    Quicksand
    Quicksilver
    Quill & Radian
    ---
    Radian
    Radioactive Man
    Radius
    Rage
    The Raiders (1, 2 & 3)
    Rain Boy & Redneck
    Rakkus
    Ramrod
    Ramrod I & II
    The Rattler
    Random
    The Rapier
    Rapture
    Rattler (Upgrade)
    The Ravens
    Razorback
    Razor-Fist
    Reaper
    The Red Ghost
    Red Guardian II & IV
    Red Guardian II & IV
    Red Guardian III/Starlight
    Red Guardian III/Starlight
    The Red Hulk
    Red Nine
    Red Ronin
    Red She-Hulk/Harpy
    Red Shift
    The Red Skull
    The Red Skull IV (Telepath)
    Red Sonja
    Red Wolf & Lobo
    Redstone
    Reignfire
    Remnant
    REM-RAM
    Reptilla
    Revanche
    The Rhino
    Richard & Mary Parker
    Rick Jones/A-Bomb
    Ricochet
    Rictor
    Rigellians
    Right & Left-Winger
    The Ringer
    Ringtoss
    Riptide
    Roadkill
    Rock Python
    Rock Python (Upgrade)
    Rocket Raccoon
    Rocket Racer
    Rockslide
    Rogue
    Ronan The Accuser
    The Rose & Delilah
    Roulette
    Rubbermaid & Silicon
    Ruckus
    The Runner
    Rusty Collins
    ---
    Sabra
    The Sandman
    Sauron
    Sabretooth
    Sage
    Sagittarius I-IV
    Sasquatch I & II
    Satana
    Saul
    Scalphunter
    Scanner II
    The Scarecrow
    The Scarlet Beetle
    The Scarlet Spiders
    The Scarlet Witch
    Scatterbrain
    Scintilla
    Scorcher
    Scorpio I-IV
    The Scorpion I/Venom II
    The Scourge of the Underworld
    Scramble
    Scrambler
    Sea Leopard
    Sebastian Shaw
    The Seekers
    SeGa
    The Sentinels
    The Sentry
    Senyaka
    Sersi
    Seth
    Scorpia
    Scorpion III
    The Shadow King
    Shaman
    Shamrock
    Shang-Chi
    Shanna the She-Devil
    Shape
    Shard
    Shark-Girl
    Shatterax
    Shatterfist
    Shatterstar
    She-Hulk
    Shellshock
    Shinobi Shaw
    Shiva
    Shock
    The Shocker
    Shockwave
    Shooting Star
    Shotgun
    Shou-Lao
    Shi'ar
    Shriek
    The Shroud
    Sibercat
    Siberforce
    Sidewinder
    Sidewinder (Upgrade)
    Siege
    Siena Blaze
    Sif
    Sin/Mother Superior
    Silhouette
    Silk Fever/Firewall
    Silverclaw
    Silver Dagger
    Silvermane
    Silver Sable
    The Silver Surfer
    Sirocco
    Sister Agony/Slash
    Sister Death/Torso
    Sister Dream/Hoodwink
    Sister Pleasure/Raunch
    Siryn
    Skids
    Skin
    Skrulls
    Shadowcat
    Shuma-Gorath
    The Skrullian Skymaster
    Skybreaker
    Skyfather Template
    Slab
    Slapstick
    Slasher
    Sleepwalker
    Sl'gur't
    Slipstream
    Slither
    Slither (Upgrade)
    The Slug
    Slyde
    Smasher
    Smasher
    The S-Men
    Smiling Tiger
    Snapdragon
    The Snarks
    Snowbird
    Solar Wind
    Solo
    Songbird
    The Sons of the Tiger
    The Soul Skinner
    Specter & Slick
    Speed Demon/The Whizzer
    Speedball/Penance II
    The Sphinx
    Spider-Girl
    Spider-Man
    Spider-Man II (aka The Scarlet Spider)
    Spidey (Iron, 90s, 70s/80s, Black Costume, Rookie)
    Spider Island Spidey
    Spidey Supporters (J. Jonah Jameson, Joe Robertson & Flash Thompson)
    Spidey Supporters (Aunt May & Capt. Stacy)
    Spidey Supporters (Mary Jane & Gwen Stacy)
    Spider-Man 2099
    Spider-Woman I (Jessica Drew)
    Spider-Woman II (Julia Carpenter)
    Spider-Woman III (Mattie Franklin)
    Spiral
    The Spirit of '76
    Spitfire
    Splice
    Spoor
    The Spot
    Sprite II
    Spymaster
    Spyne
    The Squid
    Squirrel Girl
    Stacy X
    Starbolt
    Starbrand
    Stardust
    Starfox
    Starhawk
    Star-Lord
    Star Thief
    Static II
    Stegron
    Steel Raven
    Steel Serpent
    The Steel Spider/Spider-Kid
    Steel Wind
    Steeplejack I & II
    The Stepford Cuckoos
    Stick
    Stilt-Man
    Stinger
    Stingray
    Stonewall
    Storm
    The Stranger
    The Straw Man
    Strong Guy
    Strobe
    Stryfe
    Stuff
    Sundown
    Sugar Man
    Sumo
    Sunfire
    Sunspot
    Sunspot
    Sunstreak
    Sunturion
    The Super-Apes
    Super Sabre
    Superia
    Superior Spider-Man
    Super-Skrull
    The Supremacists
    The Supreme Intelligence
    S.U.R.F. (Undertow, Sharkskin & Eel)
    Surge
    Surtur
    Swarm
    The Swordsman I
    S'ym
    The Symbiotes (Scream, Phage, Lasher, Riot & Agony)
    Synch
    ---
    Tag
    Tagak the Leopard Lord
    Tai
    Taifu
    Talon
    Talisman
    Talisman III
    Tamara Rahn
    Tangerine
    Tantra & Tattoo
    La Tarantula
    Tarot
    The Taskmaster
    Tatterdemalion
    Tick-Tock
    Taurus I-IV
    Techno (aka The Fixer)
    Tempo
    Terminus
    Terraformer
    Terrax
    Texas Twister
    Thanos
    Thermite
    The Thing
    The Thing
    Thor
    Thor
    Thor II/Thunderstrike
    Thor (Eric Masterson)
    Thor Girl
    Thornn I
    Threnody
    Thug
    Thunderbird I
    Thunderbird II/Warpath
    Thunderbird III
    Thundra
    The Thunderer
    Thumbelina
    Tick-Tock
    Tiger Shark
    Tigerstryke
    Tigra
    Timeshadow
    Timeslip
    Titan
    Titania I/Lascivious
    Titania II
    The Toad
    Tom Thumb
    Tombstone
    Toro I
    Toxin & Hybrid
    Tower
    The Trader
    Trance
    Transonic
    The Trapster
    Trauma I
    Trauma II
    Trevor Fitzroy
    Triathlon/3-D Man
    The Tri-Sentinel
    Triton
    Turbine & The Right-Riders
    Turbo I & II
    Tusk
    The Two-Gun Kid
    Typeface
    Typhon
    Tyrant
    ---
    Ulik the Troll
    Ultimus
    Ultra Girl
    Ultron
    Ulysses Bloodstone
    U-Man
    The Unicorn
    Union Jack I-III
    Universal Church of Truth
    Unus the Untouchable
    Unuscione
    Ursa Major
    U.S. Agent
    Utgard-Loki
    ---
    Vagabond
    Vakume
    Valerie Cooper
    Valkyrie
    Valkyrie (New Thread)
    The Vamp
    Vanguard
    Vapor
    Vector
    El Vejigante
    The Veil
    Velocidad
    Vengeance
    Venom I (Regular & Anti-Venom)
    Vermin
    Vermin & Bova
    Vertigo I
    Vertigo II
    Vibro
    Vincente
    Vindaloo
    Vindicator
    Viper, aka Madame Hydra
    Viral Swarm
    Virgo I-IV
    The Vision I
    The Vision II
    The Vision III
    Voght
    Volcana
    Vostok
    Voyager
    The Vulture (Toomes, Drago & Vulturions)
    ---
    Wallflower
    War
    Warbird II
    Warhawk
    Warlock
    War Machine
    Warrior Woman
    Warriors Three
    Warstar
    Warwolves
    The Wasp
    The Watcher
    Water Witch
    Waxworks
    Water Wizard/Aqueduct
    Webwing
    The Wendigo
    Werewolf By Night
    Wipeout
    Whiplash I
    Whiplash II
    Whirlwind
    White Dragon
    The White Queen
    The White Rabbit (w/ The Walrus)
    White Tiger II
    Whiteout
    The Whizzer I
    The Whizzer (Squadron)
    Wild Child
    The Wild Pack
    Wild Thing I
    Wildside
    Will o' the Wisp
    Wind Dancer
    Windshear
    Witchfire
    Wither
    The Wizard
    Wolf Cub
    Wolfsbane
    Wolverine
    Wolverine
    Wonder Man
    Woodgod
    Worm
    The Wraith I
    Wraith III
    The Wrecker
    The Wrecking Crew (Piledriver, Thunderball & Bulldozer)
    ---
    X-23
    X-Mansion Staff (Tom, Sharon & Stevie Hunter)
    The X-Cutioner
    Xemnu
    Xenith
    X-Students
    X-Ray
    ---
    The Yellow Claw
    Yellowjacket II
    The Yeti
    Ymir
    Yondu
    Yukon Jack
    Yu-Ti
    ---
    Zaladane
    Zaran the Weapon-Master
    Zarrko
    Zeitgeist/Everyman
    Zenith
    Zero I
    Zero II
    Zeus
    Zhou Cheng
    Zodiak
    Zzzax
    ZZZXX

    Marvel Nations:
    North & South America
    Europe
    The Middle East
    Asia
    Australia & Africa

    DC Builds:
    Arsenal
    Captain Marvel, Jr.
    Cheshire
    Green Lantern (Kyle Rayner)
    The Jester
    The King
    Mary Marvel
    The Night-Slayer
    Nocturna
    Robin III
    Star Boy
    Starfire
    Superboy
    Supergirl
    Tommy Tomorrow
    Ultra The Multi-Alien

    Other Builds:
    Walt Disney Pictures:
    Anna
    Olaf
    Kristoff & Sven
    Hans & Marshmallow
    Elsa the Snow Queen
    Disney & Outsiders

    Large Mammals:
    Equidae (Horse, Zebra, Wild Ass)
    Fantasy Horses (Pegasus, Nightmare, Hippocamp)
    Unicorn
    Cervidae (Mule Deer, Caribou, Elk)
    Cervidae (Moose, Irish Elk)
    Suidae (Warthog, Wild Boar)
    Fantasy Pigs (Dire Boar)
    Antelopes (Impala, Wildebeest)
    Bighorn Sheep
    Cattle (Bull, Bison, Gaur)
    Fantasy Cattle (The Red Bull)
    Camelidae (Camel, Llama)
    Giraffidae (Giraffe, Okapi)
    Hippopotamus
    Tapiridea (Malayan Tapir)
    Rhinocerotidae (Sumatran, Black, White Rhinoceros)
    Rhinocerotidae (Woolly Rhino, Elasmotherium)
    Proboscidea (African, Asian Elephant)
    Ancient Giant Mammals (Mammuthus, Indricotherium)
    Giant Sloth (Megatherium
    Giant Armadillos (Glyptodon, Doedicuras)

    Mammals:
    Rodentia (Brown Rat, Beaver, Capybara)
    Fantasy Rodents (Rodent of Unusual Size)
    Marsupialia (Kangaroo, Procoptodon)
    Marsupialia (Thylacoleo)
    Giant Platypus
    Giant Bat

    Aquatic Animals:
    Pinnipedia (Harbour Seal, Sea Lions, Leopard Seal)
    Pinnipedia (Walrus, Elephant Seal)
    Cetacea (River & Common Dolphins, Dall's Porpoise)
    Cetacea (Bottlenose Dolphin, Narwhal, Beluga)
    Cetacea (False Killer Whale, Killer Whale)
    Cetacea (Sperm Whale, Zeuglodon)
    Cetacea (Humpback & Blue Whale)
    Fish (Piranha, Electric Eel)
    Fish (Barracuda, Swordfish)
    Sharks (Bull Shark, Great Hammerhead)
    Sharks (Great White, Megalodon)
    Mollusks (Octopus, Colossal Squid)
    Mollusks (The Kraken)
    Box Jellyfish

    Flying Animals:
    Large Birds (Ostrich, Cassowary)
    Large Birds (Moa, Terror Bird)
    Fantasy Birds (Giant Eagle, Hippogriff)
    Fantasy Birds (Roc)
    Birds of Prey (Peregrine Falcon, Golden Eagle)
    Birds of Prey (Condor, Owl, Haast's Eagle)

    Carnivores:
    Canidae (Bulldog, Retriever, Mastiff, Rottweiler)
    Canidae (Fox, Coyote, Wolf, Dire Wolf)
    Fantasy Wolves (Dire & Giant)
    Mustelids (Wolverine, Badger, Skunk)
    Spotted Hyena
    Felidae (Cat, Lynx, Caracal, Clouded Leopard, Ocelot)
    Felidae (Cheetah & Snow Leopard)
    Felidae (Cougar, Leopard, Jaguar)
    Felidae (Lions)
    Felidae (Tiger & Smilodon)
    Fantasy Cats (Manticore & Chimera)
    Gryphon
    Ursidae (Sun, Sloth, Panda, Black Bear)
    Ursidae (Brown, Polar, Short-Faced Bear)

    Primates:
    Prosimians (Tarsier)
    Monkeys (Capuchin, Spider Monkey, Mandrill)
    Apes (Chimpanzee, Orangutan, Gorilla)
    Primates (Neanderthal Man, Sasquatch)
    King Kong (BUILD #2000!!)

    Reptiles:
    Fantasy Snakes (Giant Snake)
    Lizards (Monitor, Komodo Dragon)
    Constrictors (Boa, Rock Python, Anaconda)
    Snakes (King Cobra, Diamondback Rattlesnake)
    Crocodiles (Caiman, Nile)
    Crocodiles (Saltwater, Deinosuchus)

    Insects & Arachnids:
    The Deadly Mantis
    Giant Ants
    Giant Hornets
    Giant Spiders & Scorpions

    TV Shows & Movies:
    Assorted:
    The Care Bears & Cousins
    The Goodfellas (Henry, Tommy & Jimmy)
    Captain Scarlet:
    Captain Scarlet
    Captain Blue & Spectrum
    The Angels
    Colonel White
    Captain Black
    Casablanca:
    Rick Blaine
    Ilsa Lund & Victor Laszlo
    Capt. Renault, Major Strasser, Sam & Signor Ferrari
    Lupin III:
    Lupin III
    Jigen
    Goemon
    Fujiko
    Inspector Zenigata
    The Count of Cagliostro

    Archer:
    Malory Archer
    Lana Kane
    Sterling Archer
    Cyril, Cheryl & Babou
    Dr. Krieger & Pam
    Ray Gillette
    Burt Reynolds
    Barry & Katya

    Jem & The Holograms
    Jem
    Aja & Shana
    Raya & Kimber
    Pizzazz
    Roxy & Jetta
    Stormer
    Rio Pacheco
    Eric Raymond
    Danse
    Techrat & Zipper
    Video & Clash
    Riot
    Minx & Rapture

    Avatar: The Last Airbender:
    Aang
    Aang (Books Two & Three)
    Aang (Avatar State)
    Katara
    Sokka
    Toph Bei Fong
    Iroh
    Zuko
    Suki
    ---
    Waterbenders
    Earthbenders
    Firebenders
    Jet
    June & Nyla
    Admiral Zhao
    Pakku
    Jeong Jeong
    Piandao
    King Bumi
    Long Feng & The Dai Li
    Combustion Man
    Ty Lee
    Mai
    Azula
    Fire Lord Ozai
    ---
    Avatar-verse Animals
    Badgermole
    Eel Hound
    Saber-Toothed Moose Lion
    Dragon
    Appa & Momo

    G.I. Joe:
    Duke & Hawk
    Flint
    ---
    Bazooka
    The Fridge
    Gung-Ho
    Lady Jaye
    Quick Kick
    Roadblock
    Scarlett
    Sgt. Slaughter
    Snake-Eyes
    Spirit
    Shipwreck
    Stalker
    ---
    Standard Joes
    Strong Joes
    Elite Joes
    Clutch, Drivers
    Lifeline, Medics
    Standard Ninjas

    Cobra:
    The Baroness
    B.A.T.s
    Cobra Commander
    Destro
    Doctors Venom & Mindbender
    The Dreadnoks
    Firefly & Major Bludd
    Kwinn
    Nemesis Enforcer
    Road Pig
    Serpentor
    Storm Shadow
    Zartan & Zarana
    ---
    Cobra Mooks & Employees

    Captain Planet:
    Captain Planet
    Gi
    Kwame
    Linkda
    Ma-Ti
    Wheeler
    Captain Pollution
    Doctor Blight
    Duke Nukem
    Hoggish Greedly
    Looten Plunder
    Sly Sludge
    Verminous Skumm

    Double Dragon:
    Machine Gun Willy
    Abobo
    Mooks
    Billy & Jimmy Lee

    The Roswell Conspiracies:
    Nick Logan
    Sh'lainn Blaze
    Lycanthropes

    Sailor Moon:
    Sailor Chibi-Moon
    Sailor Jupiter
    Sailor Mars
    Sailor Mercury
    Sailor Moon
    Sailor Neptune
    Sailor Pluto
    Sailor Saturn
    Sailor Star Fighter
    Sailor Star Healer
    Sailor Star Maker
    Sailor Uranus
    Sailor Venus
    Tuxedo Mask
    ---
    Anne & Alan
    Calaveras & Petz
    The D.D. Girls
    The Doom Tree
    Jadeite
    Koan & Berthier
    Kunzite
    Nephrite
    Queen Beryl
    Queen Metalia
    Rubeus
    Sailor Galaxia
    The Witches Five
    Zoisite
    ---
    Andrew, Molly & Melvin
    Chad & Rei's Grandpa

    Street Fighter:
    SF I (Mike & Joe)
    SF I (Retsu & Geki)
    Abel
    Adon
    Akuma
    Alex
    Balrog
    Birdie
    Blanka
    Cammy
    Charlie Nash
    Chun-Li
    Cody Travers
    Crimson Viper
    Dan Hibiki
    Dee Jay
    Dhalsim
    Dudley
    Eagle
    Edmund Honda
    El Fuerte
    Elena
    Fei Long
    Gen & Lee
    Gouken
    Gill
    Guile
    Guy
    Hakan
    Hugo
    Ibuki
    Ingrid
    Juli & Juni
    Juri
    Karin
    Ken Masters
    M. Bison
    Maki
    Makoto
    Mike Haggar
    Necro
    Oro
    Q
    Rainbow Mika
    Rolento
    Rose
    Rufus
    Ryu
    Sagat
    Sakura
    Sean
    Seth
    Thunder Hawk
    Twelve
    Urien
    Vega
    Yun & Yang Lee

    TMNT:
    Donatello
    Leonardo
    Michelangelo
    Raphael
    ---
    April O'Neil
    Casey Jones
    Keno
    Splinter
    Usagi Yojimbo
    ---
    Dreadmon
    Jagwar
    Leatherhead
    Man Ray
    Mondo Gecko
    Wingnut & Screwloose
    ---
    Baxter Stockman
    The Foot Clan & Tatsu
    Krang
    Rocksteady & Bebop
    The Shredder & Super-Shredder
    Slash
    Tokka & Rahzar

    Toshinden:
    Chaos
    Duke Rambert
    Eiji Shinjo
    Ellis
    Fo Fai
    Gaia
    Kayin Amoh
    Master
    Mondo
    Rungo Iron
    Sho Shinjo
    Sofia
    Tracy
    Uranus
    Vermilion

    Scrooge McDuck
    The Roswell Conspiracies:
    Nick Logan
    Sh'lainn Blaze
    Lycanthropes

    Wicked:
    Wicked Overview
    Boq
    Chistery
    Elphaba
    Fiyero Tiggular
    Glinda the Good
    Madame Morrible
    Nessarose
    The Wizard of Oz

    Castellia:
    Castellia World Overview
    Magic
    Animal Kingdom

    Races:
    Abominations (Aboleths)
    Abominations (Beholders)
    Abominations (Grells)
    Abominations (Mind Flayers)
    Aquatic Creatures
    Beast-Kin
    Beast-Kin (Heavy)
    Centaurs
    Cephaloids
    Cetaceals
    Dark Elves
    Dragons
    Dragons (Ages)
    Dragons (Fire, Magma)
    Dragons (Frost, Oceanic)
    Dragons (Templates I)
    Dragons (Templates II)
    Dwarves
    High Elves
    Greenskins
    Greenskins (Bugbears)
    Greenskins (Goblins)
    Greenskins (Hobgoblins)
    Greenskins (Orcs)
    Humans (Basic Troops)
    Humans (Elite Troops)
    Humans (Rangers)
    Humans (Pegasus & Masked Knights)
    Ixitxachitls
    Man-Scorpions
    Mermen & Other Races
    Minotaurs
    Reptilians (Heavy)
    Reptilians (Kobolds)
    Reptilians (Saurus)
    Reptilians (Skinks)
    Shokan
    Trolls (Common Trolls)
    Trolls (Stone, River & Marsh Trolls)
    Vampires
    Wood Elves

    Giants:
    Giants
    Athaches
    Cloud Giants
    Death Giants
    Ettins
    Hill Giants
    Fire Giants
    Forest Giants
    Frost Giants
    Mountain Giants
    Ocean Giants
    Ogres
    Stone Giants
    Storm Giants
    Sun Giants

    Characters:[/b]
    Grotsnik & Tirr'Krokht
    Ak'shazzera
    Arghast & Gurrbakh
    Boone
    Crimson Fire
    Gregory
    Isabella
    Jaharl & Melkarr
    Kaiser Elric
    Mathias
    Megara
    Mergeron
    Obsidiaris
    Pent
    Stomrvald & The Snow Queen
    Tessera
    Vernahl
    Zakk

    Magical Animals:[/b]
    Blue Worm
    Bralox (Normal & Giant)
    Bulette
    Crimson Worm
    Dire Bear
    Displacer Beast
    Giant Cat/Arcanine
    Ooze
    Purple Worm
    White Worm
    Winter Wolf
    Wyvern (Riding & Great)

    Pokémon:[/b]
    Blastoise
    Bulbasaur & Venusaur
    Charmander & Charizard
    Eeveelutions
    Kadabra
    Kyogre & Groudon
    Hypno-Tapir
    Legendary Trio (Articuno, Moltres, Zapdos)
    Mew
    Onyx Worm
    Parasect
    Pikachu
    Sandshrew
    Scyther
    Skarmory
    Tropius
    Last edited by Jabroniville on Tue Dec 12, 2017 7:42 am, edited 9 times in total.

    Jabroniville
    Posts: 5468
    Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

    Build Graveyard (Ronin Army)

    Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:35 pm

    3e Roll Call Thread:
    Master Power Level List
    House Rules & Modifications
    Glossary
    To-Build List and a Note About Requests
    Diary I: Strength
    Diary II: Ability Scores
    Diary III: Skills
    Diary IV: Advantages
    Diary V: Powers
    Diary VI: Power Levels
    Diary VII: Power Creep
    Diary VIII: Saves & Accuracy
    Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building
    ---
    The Marvel Alphabet:
    E (Earthforce to Ezekiel Sims)
    I (Icarus to It!)
    K (Kade Kilgore to Kylun)
    O (Oblivion to Oya)
    Q (Quagmire to Quoi)
    U (Ulik to Utgard-Loki)
    V (Vagabond to The Vulturions)
    X (X-23 to X.U.E. Officers)
    Y (Yandroth to Yukon Jack)
    Z (Zaladane to ZZZXX)

    ---
    Aardwolf
    The Absorbing Man
    Abyss
    Adam-X, The X-Treme
    Adrenazon
    Advanced Idea Mechanics
    Aged Genghis
    Agence Byzantine
    Ahab
    Ajak
    Alkhema
    Alistair Smythe & The Spider-Slayers
    Alpha
    Amadeus Cho
    Aminedi
    Ammo
    Amphibius
    Amun
    Android Man
    The Angel I
    Angel/Archangel
    The Ani-Men I-V
    Anna Maria Marconi
    The Answer I
    Ape & Erg
    Apocalypse
    The Arabian Knight I
    The Arabian Knight III
    Araña
    Argento
    Ariel
    Arkon
    Arides
    Arsenal
    The Asbestos Lady
    Ashcan
    Asmodeus
    Aunt May & Uncle Ben
    Avalanche
    Azazel
    ---
    Balance
    Bambi, Candi & Randi
    The Band of the Bland
    Banshee
    Baphomet
    Barb
    Barbarus
    Baron Strucker
    Barrage
    Bastion
    Bedlam II
    Beef
    The Beetle V
    Belathauzer
    Belladonna
    Ben Reilly
    Berzerker, Blowhard & Scaleface
    Betty Brant
    Bevatron
    The Big Man
    The Big Wheel
    Bile
    Bison
    The Black Cat
    The Black Marvel
    The Black Tarantula
    The Black Raazer
    The Blazing Skull
    The Black Spectre
    Blackwulf & Associates
    Blade
    Blitzkrieg
    Bloodaxe
    The Blue Diamond
    The Blue Shield
    Bluebird II
    Bob, Agent of HYDRA
    Bodybag
    Boom-Boom/Meltdown
    Boomerang
    Brainchild
    Brain Drain
    Brother Power & Sister Sun
    Bulwark
    The Burglar
    ---
    Cable
    Caliban
    Callisto
    Calypso
    Cannonball
    Captain Britain
    Captain Germany/Vormund
    Captain Rectitude
    Cardiac
    Carlie Cooper
    Carnage
    Carrion I, II & III
    The Cat
    Catseye
    The Celestials
    Centurius
    Cerebro
    Cerise
    Chamber
    The Chameleon
    Chance
    Chance II
    The Church of Humanity
    Chimera II
    China Doll
    Citizen V
    Cloak & Dagger
    The Conspiracy
    The Constrictor
    Copycat
    The Corporation
    Cowboy Heroes (Template)
    The Crazy Gang
    Chthon
    Cyborg-X
    Cypher
    ---
    Daimon Hellstrom
    Damage Control
    Danger I
    Danger II
    Danger Man
    Danielle Moonstar
    The Dark Man
    The Dark-Crawler/Night-Crawler
    The Darkhold
    Deacon Frost
    Deadbolt
    The Death-Throws
    Deb Whitman & Liz Allan
    Deepsight
    Delilah
    Demogoblin
    The Derangers
    The Destroyer I
    The Destroyer III
    Dire Wraiths
    Dirtnap
    D.O.A.
    Doctor Angst
    Doctor Nemesis I
    Doctor Octopus I
    Domino
    The Doppelganger
    Double Trouble
    Dracula
    Dragoness
    Dragonfly I
    Dragonfly II
    Druig
    Dusk
    ---
    Earth Force
    Earth