Jab's Builds! (Power Pack! The Russian! The Ravens! The Red Skull!)

Where in all of your character write ups will go.
Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Jab's Builds! (Power Pack! The Russian! The Ravens! The Red Skull!)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:23 pm

Welcome to my new thread devoted to Mutants & Masterminds 3rd Edition Builds!

Jab's Notes & House-Rules:
House Rules & Modifications
Jab's Glossary
3rd Edition Review/Rant
Master Power Level List
Fantasy Power Levels!
To-Do Build List & a Note About Requests

DESIGN DIARIES:
Diary I: Strength
Diary II: Ability Scores
Diary III: Skills
Diary IV: Advantages
Diary V: Powers
Diary VI: Power Levels
Diary VII: Power Creep
Diary VIII: Saves & Accuracy
Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building
Diary X: Weapons

MARVEL BUILDS:
Super-Heroes (Unaffiliated):

Adam Warlock
Agatha Harkness
Aged Genghis
The Agent (Rick Mason)
Agent X
El Aguila
Akasha
Alchemy
American Eagle
Americop
The Ancient One
Andromeda
The Angel I (Golden Age)
Annabelle Riggs & Ren Kimura
Annex
The Apache Kid
Ape X II (Lucha Ape)
The Aquarian (Wundarr)
The Arabian Knight I (Qamar)
The Arabian Knight III (Navid)
Ardina
Araña
Ashcan
---
La Bandera
Bantam
BattleStar
Batwing
Ben Reilly
Bethany Cabe
The Black Cat
Black Crow
Black Goliath
The Black Knight I
Blacklight
Blackwulf & Associates
Blitzkrieg
The Blue Shield
Bluebird
Brother Voodoo
Bucky IV/Nomad III
---
Cadaver
Captain ***** (Nextwave)
Captain Germany/Vormund
Captain Marvel III
Captain Ultra
Captain Universe
CapWolf
Charcoal
Chemistro I/High-Tech
China Force (Rabbit, Snake, Ox III, Rat)
Chinook
Citizen V II (Modern)
Clea
Cloak
Code: Blue
The Collective
The Collective Man
Colleen Wing
The Comet
Comet Man
Conan the Barbarian
Cosmo the Rocket-Dog
The Craptacular B-Sides
Crazy Eight (Team)
The Crusaders
Cybermancer
Cyborg-X
---
Dagger
Dakimh the Enchanter
Dakota North
Dallas Riordan (Vantage)
Danger Man
Daredevil
Darkhawk
Darkoth the Death-Demon
Daydream
Deadpool
Deathlok
Defensor
Devlor & Vibraxas
Dominic Fortune
Dorma
Dragonfire & Coldmoon
The Dynasty/Ascendants
---
Earth Force
Elsa Bloodstone
Echo
Elsie-Dee & Albert
Ethan Edwards
Ezekiel Sims
---
Fight-Man
Flash Thompson (Venom III)
Forbush Man
Force Four
Free Spirit
Freedom Ring
Frog-Man II (Patillo)
---
The Galactic Guardians
Ganymede
Geiger
Generic Super-Hero
Ghost Rider II (Blaze)
Ghost Rider III (Ketch)
Ghost Rider IV (Jones)
Ghost Rider V (Reyes)
Glamor
The Goddess
Golden Girl I (Sabuki)
Golden Girl II (Ross)
The Golem II (Goldstein)
Gravity
Groo the Wanderer
Guardsman I
Guiding Light
---
The Happy Campers
Henry Peter Gyrich
Her
Les Heroes de Paris
Hit-Monkey
Hornet I
Howard the Duck
The Human Top I & II
Huntara
Hybrid
---
Illusion
The Impossible Man
Isaiah Bradley
It! The Living Colossus
---
Jack Flag
Jack Murdock
Jackpot I & II
Jade Dragon
Jaine Cutter
Janus I (Dracula's Son)
Jean-Paul DuChamp
Jennifer Kale
John Kowalski
John Wraith
Jolt
Judge
The Jury
Juston Seyfert (Sentinel)
---
Ka-Zar I
Ka-Zar & Zabu
Karthon
Khaos
Killraven
Korrek
---
Lady Punisher
The Lethal Legion
The Lost Boys & Girls
---
MACH-I-VII/The Beetle
Madame Web
Magdalene
Man-Eater
The Man-Thing
Maria Hill
Maverick
Maxam
Mayhem
Merlyn
Misty Knight
The Monkey King
Moonraker
Ms. Marvel IV
---
Nathaniel Richards
Network
The New Genix
NFL SuperPro
Nightwatch
Night Nurse
Noble Kale
Nomad
Nosferata
Nova III
The Nth Man
Number Nine
Nuwa
---
Omega the Unknown
Opal Luna Saturnyne
---
Paladin
Le Peregrine
The Phantom Rider I (Western Hero)
Pip the Troll
Poison
Poltergeist & Link I
Powerhouse
The Prowler
The Punisher
---
Quoi
---
Razorback
Red Nine
Red Ronin
Red Raven III (Dania)
Red Sonja
The Right-Riders
Rintrah
Rocket Racer
Roma
---
Sabra
The Santerians
The Scarlet Scarab I-II
Sepulchre
Seraph
The Shadowmasters
Shamrock
Shanna the She-Devil
Shanga the Star-Dancer
S.H.O.C.
Shriker
Shuri
Siege
Silk
Silver Sable
The Silver Scorpion
Sister Salvation
The Skrull Kill Krew
Skull the Slayer
Sleepwalker
Solarman
Solo
The Sons of the Tiger
Southpaw
Spellbinder
Spider-Ham
Spider-Man (Modern)
Spider-Man (1960s)
Spider-Man (1970s, Six-Armed)
Spider-Man (1980s, Black Costume)
Spider-Man (1990s, Spider-Armor)
Spider-Man (Cosmic)
Spider-Man (Iron & Spider Island)
Spider-Man III (Miles Morales)
Spider-Woman III
Spider-Woman (Spider-Gwen)
Spindrifter
Spinnerette
Spirit of Vengeance
Spitfire
Squirrel Girl
Stained Glass Scarlet
Starlord
Steel Raven
Steel Spider (Spider-Kid)
Stick
The Straw Man
Strikeforce Morituri (1st Gen.)
Strikeforce Morituri (2nd & 3rd Gen.)
Strikeforce Morituri (4th-8th Gen.)
Stunt-Master
Sundown
Sundragon
Sun Girl I
Sunpyre
Super-Heroes of Europe
S.U.R.F. (Undertow, Sharkskin & Eel)
---
Tagak the Leopard Lord
Talisman III
Tamara Rahn
Team America
Terror
Thundra
Topaz
Toro II
Torpedo
Toxin
Troll II
Turbine
---
Ulysses Bloodstone
Union Jack III (Chapman)
U.S. Archer
---
Vagabond
El Vejigante
Vengeance
Victor Strange
---
Warlord Kro
The Warriors of a Thousand Galaxies
White Tiger I (Hector)
White Tiger II (Animal)
White Tiger III (Kasper)
White Tiger IV (Angela)
The White Wolf
The Wildboys
WildPride
The Wild Pack
William Evans, Jr.
Wiz Kid
The Wolfpack
Wong
Woodgod
Wraith III (Zak-Del)
Wraith IV (Yukio)
Wyre
---
X-Statix
---
The Young Allies
The Young Gods

The Avengers:
Amadeus Cho
Ant-Man II (Lang)
Ant-Man III (O'Grady)
Ares
Avengers Support Crew
The Black Knight
The Black Panther
The Black Widow
The Blue Marvel
Bucky/The Winter Soldier
Captain America
Cap (Alternate Builds)
Captain Marvel I
Captain Marvel II (Rambeau)
Captain Universe
Century
Crystal
D-Man
Deathcry
Doctor Druid
Ex Nihilo
The Falcon
Firebird
Firestar
Hawkeye
Hank Pym (Giant-Man)
Hank Pym (Yellowjacket, Gadgets)
Hercules
The Human Torch I
Hyperion III
Iron Fist
Iron Man
Iron Man Armors
Jack of Hearts
Jewel
Jocasta
Justice/Marvel Boy
Lionheart (Captain Britain II)
Living Lightning
Luke Cage
Machine Man
Manifold
Mantis
Mockingbird
Moon Knight
Ms. Marvel/Captain Marvel IV/Binary/Warbird
Namor, the Sub-Mariner
Namor (Update)
Namora
Nova (Richard Rider)
Power Man III
Protector
Quasar
Quicksilver
Rage
The Scarlet Witch
The Sentry
Shang-Chi
Silverclaw
Smasher
Songbird
Spider-Woman I
Spider-Woman II
Star Brand
Stingray
Swordsman
Thor
Thor II/Thunderstrike
Thor III (Jane Foster)
Tigra
Triathlon/3-D Man II
U.S. Agent
The Vision II
War Machine
The Wasp
White Tiger V (Ava)
Wonder Man
Yellowjacket II

Super-Villains:
Aardwolf
The Abomination
The Abominatrix
The Absorbing Man
Abyss I (Styger)
Achebe
The Acrobat
Adolf Hitler
The Adrenazon
Agamemnon/Vali Halfling
The Adversary
Agent Axis
Agent Jackson
Aggamon
Ahab
Ajax II (Fanny)
Akhenaten
Aldrich Killian
Alexander Flynn
Alkhema
Alpha II
Alpha the Ultimate Mutant
Ammo
Amun
Android Man
Angar the Screamer
Apocalypse
The Apocalypse Beast
The Ameridroid
Aminedi
Amphibion
Angar the Screamer
The Ani-Mator
Annihilus
Arcade
Arides (Shatterstar I)
Arkon
Armada
The Armadillo
Armless Tiger Man
Arnim Zola
The Arranger
Arsenal
A'sai
The Asbestos Lady
Asbestos Man
Atlan
Atlas/Goliath/Power-Man
Atom-Smasher I & II (The English Bros.)
Atom-Smasher III (Leonardo)
Attuma
The Authority
Axum
Azazel
---
Baron Blood
Baron Macabre
Baron Mordo
Baron Strucker
Baron Zemo I
Baron Zemo II
Basilisk
Basilisk II
Bastion
Batroc the Leaper
The Beasts of Berlin
The Beetle II
Belasco
Bengal
The Bi-Beast
Big Ben Donovan
Birdy
Bison
The Black Abbott
Black Baron
Black Brigade
Black Dragon
The Black Knight II
The Black Lama
Black Lotus
Black Mariah
The Black Spectre
The Black Talon
Black Tom Cassidy
The Black Raazer
The Black Talon II & III
Blackbird
Blackheart
Blackout I
Blackout II (Lilin)
Blackwing
The Blank
Blastaar
Blizzard I/Jack Frost
Blizzard II
Blockbuster II/Heat-Ray
Bloodaxe
The Blood Brothers
Bloodscream
Bloodwraith
Blowtorch Brand
Bludgeon
Blue Streak
Blue Talon
Bob, Agent of HYDRA
Bobcat
The Bogeyman
Bounty Hunter I (Haskill)
Bounty Hunter II (Barrett)
Bruiser II
The Brute I
Bullet
Bullet Biker
Bullseye
Bushman
Bushmaster I
Bushwacker
---
Caliber
Captain Axis
Captain Hero
Captain Rectitude
Cardinal
Cassandra Nova
The Cat
Celia Ricadonna
Centurious
Centurius
The Cheetah
Chemistro II & III
The Chess Set
Chimera I
The Circus of Crime
Citadel
Cobalt Man
Cobweb
Coldblood
Coldfire
Coldheart
Commanda
Commander Kraken
Condor
The Constrictor
Contract
The Controller
Copycat
Corona
The Corruptor
Cottonmouth I
Count Nefaria
Crazy Eight (Sharpe)
The Crimson Cowl (Justine Hammer)
Crossbones
Crossfire
Crucible
Crusader
The Crusher I & II
Cutthroat
Cyber
Cyclone I & II
---
Daken/Dark Wolverine
Damon Dran
The Dark Beast
The Dark Man
Deadly Ernest
Deadzone
Deathbird
Death-Stalker
Deathstroke
The Death-Throws
Deathunt 9000
Deathurge
Deathwatch
The Deathweb
The Demon Bear
Demonstaff
Desak the God-Slayer
Detroit Steel
Devos the Devastator
Diablo
Diamondback I
Diamondhead
Discus & Stiletto
Distorter
Doctor Bong
Doctor Doom
Doctor Doom
Doctor Dorcas
Doctor Faustus
Doctor Nemesis II
Doctor Nightshade
Doctor Spectrum II (Obatu)
Doctor Spectrum III (Roberts)
Doctor Spectrum IV (Gomes)
Doctor Spectrum V (Nugent)
Doctor Stranger Yet
Doctor Sun
Doctor Tannenbaum
Dog Logan
Don Fortunato
Dreadknight
The Dreamqueen
Dredmund Druid
Droog
The Dweller-In-Darkness
---
Ecstasy
The Eel I & II
Egghead
8-Ball
Elektra
The Elements of Doom
The Elf With a Gun
Elias Bogan
The Eliminator
The Empathoid
The Enchanters Three
The Enforcer
Equinox
Erik Killmonger
Erik the Red
Evilhawk
The Executioner I
The Exemplars
Excaliber
Ezekiel Stane
The Exiles I
---
Fasaud
Fatale
The Fenris Twins
Ferocia/Fera
Fin Fang Foom
Firebrand I
Firebrand II & III
Firefly
Firefox
Firepower
Flag-Smasher I-II
Flux
Flying Tiger
Force
Fragment
Frost
Fu Manchu
The Fury
---
Galaxy Master
Gale
Gargantua
The Gargoyle I (Scientist)
Garko the Man-Frog
Geirrodur
Geist
General Ryker
General Wo
Genesis I (Tyler)
Gestalt
Ghaur
The Ghost
The Ghoul I (Malloy)
The Ghoul II (Serial Killer)
Gideon Mace
The Gladiator II
Gladiatrix
Glob I & II
Gog & Magog
Goldbug
Golddigger
The Gorgon
Gormuu
Gorr the God-Butcher
The Grand Director/Cap IV
The Grappler
Graviton
The Grey Gargoyle
The Griffin
The Grim Reaper
The Grinder
Grog the God-Slayer
Grotesk
The Growing Man
Gypsy Moth (aka Skein)
Gwenpool
---
Hag & Troll
Halflife
Hammer & Anvil
The Hand
Harald Jaekelsson
Hardcore
Harness
Harridan
Harvard-Man
The Hate-Monger I-III
The Head Hunters
Headlok
The Headsman
Heart Attack
Hellcow
Hellrazor
The Highwayman I (UK)
The Highwayman II (Cowboy)
The Hijacker
Hiro-Kala
Hitman I (Kenyon)
Hitman II (Pierce)
Holocaust
The Hood
The Horde (Morituri Foes)
Horde I (Space Villain)
Horde II (Gestalt)
Hulk Foes (One-Offs)
Humbug
Humus Sapien
Hungyr
Hurricane I (Potter)
Hyperion II (Evil)
Hyperstorm
---
Icemaster
Ice Princess
Ikari
Immortus
Impala
Imus Champion
Infectia
Instant Replay
Ion
Iron Cross
Iron Maiden
Iron Man 2020
Iron Mask
Iron Monger
Iron Patriot
Isbisa
The Isolationist
---
Jack O'Diamonds
Jack O'Lantern II (Levins)
El Jaguar
Jamie Braddock
Javelynn
The Jester I (Powers)
Jigsaw
Jimmy-6
Joe Smith
Johnny Guitar & Dr. Sax
Jonas Harrow
Joystick
The Juggernaut
Junta
Justin Hammer
---
Kala
Kaluu
Kang the Conqueror
Karisma
Karl Malus
Khan
K.I.A.
Kiber the Cruel
The Killer Clown
Killer Shrike
The King of the Sewers
Kirigi
Kkallakkuu
Kickback
The Kingpin
Klaatu
Klaw
Kluh
Korvac
Krakoa
Kristoff Von Doom
Kruel
Kulan Gath
---
Lady Bullseye
Lady Deathstrike
Lady Lotus
The Leader
Leap-Frog
Legion
Leila Davis
Lionfang
The Living Eraser
The Living Laser
The Living Monolith
Llyra
Lodestone
Lord Armageddon
Lucifer
Lunatik II
The Lurking Unknown
Lyja Lazerfist
---
Ma Gnucci
Machete
Machinesmith & The Sleeper
Mad Jim Jaspers
The Mad Pharaoh
The Mad Thinker
Madame Masque
Madelyne Pryor
Madcap
Mad-Dog
Madame X
Madman
Maelstrom
Maelstrom's Minions
The Maestro
Magic Villain Template
Magma I (Darque)
The Magus I
The Magus II (Technarch)
Mahkizmo
Major America
Malice I
Malice (Sue)
The Man-Ape
The Man-Beast
The Man-Bull
Man-Elephant/Behemoth
Man-Killer
Mangler
Mangog
The Mandarin
The Manipulator
The Mandrill
Marco Sanzionare (Sanction)
Mandroids
Manticore
Margali Szardos
Manslaughter
The Masked Marauder
The Master of the World
Master Man
Master Mold
Master Pandemonium
The Matador
M.A.U.L.E.R.
Midas I
Megatak
The Melter I
Mentallo
Mercurio the 4-D Man
Mercy
Mesmero
The Metal Master
Midas II
Midnight
Midnight Man
Midnight Sun
Mimic
The Mindless Ones
Mind-Wave
Miracle Man
Mirage
The Missing Link
Mr. Doll
Mister Fear I-IV
Mr. Fish
Mister Hyde
Mr. Jip
Mister X
Mister Zodiac
M.O.D.A.M.
M.O.D.O.K.
Modred the Mystic
Mogol
Mojo
The Molecule Man
The Mole Man & Subterranea
Mongoose
Monica Rappaccini
Moonstone
Morgan LeFay
Morpheus
Moses Magnum
Mother Night
Mysteria
Mysterium (Blacksun, Nth Man)
---
Nanny II
Nebula
Nebulon
Necrodamus
Necrom
Nekra
The Neo
The New Sun
Nguyen Ngoc Coy
Night Phantom
Night Terror
Nimrod
Nitro
Nocturne I (Cairn)
Nuke
Nuklo
Number One (Richard Nixon)
---
Occulus
Oddball
The Ogre
Ogun
Omega Red
Onslaught
Ord
The Orb I (Shannon)
The Orb II (Rookie)
Orka
Orphan-Maker
Overkill
The Overmind
The Owl
---
Paibok the Power-Skrull
Pandara
Pestilence II
The Phantom of 42nd Street
The Phantom Rider III (Rapist)
The Phone Ranger
Piecemeal
Pink Pearl
Piranha Jones & Cockroach Hamilton
The Plunderer
The Porcupine
Portal
Post
Powderkeg
The Power Broker
The Power Tools 1
The Power Tools 2
Priapus
Professor Power
Preak
Predator X
The Presence
Proctor
Proctor's Gatherers
Proteus
Protocide
Psycho-Man
Psyklop
Punisher Robots
The Puppet Master
The Purple Man
---
Quantum
Quasimodo
Quick Kick
Quicksand
---
Radioactive Man
Ragnarok
The Raiders
Ramrod I & II
Ranark the Ravager
Rancor
The Rapier
Rapture
Ravage
Ravenous & The Seekers
The Ravens
Ravonna/The Terminatrix
Razor-Fist
Reapers
The Reavers
The Red Ghost
The Red Hulk/"Thunderbolt" Ross
The Red Skull
The Red Skull III (Commie)
The Red Skull IV (Telepath)
Redshirt, The Uber Henchman
Reptyl
Right & Left-Winger
The Ringer I (aka Strikeback)
The Ringer II (Kraft)
Roadkill
Rock & Redeemer
Rok
Romulus
Roughouse
The Russian
---
Sammy Silke
Samurai Steel
Sasha Hammer
Sat-Yr-9
Satana
Sauron
Savage Steel
S'Byll
The Scarecrow
The Scarlet Beetle
The Scorcher
Scorpia
Scorpion II
The Scourge of the Underworld
The Secbots
The Seekers
Senor Suerte & Muerte I-II
The Sentinels
Shades & Commanche
The Shadow King
Shadrac
Shatterfist
Shellshock
Shelob
Shiva
Shock
Shockwave
Shotgun
Silver Dagger
The Silver Samurai II
Sin/Mother Superior
Sirocco
The Sisters of Sin
Skinhead
Sinsear
Skeletron
Skreet
Skrull X
Slagmire
Slasher
Slaymaster
The Slug
Sluggo
Slyde
The S-Men
Smokescreen
Smuggler
Snapdragon
Snowblind
Solarr
Solomon Prey
The Sorcerer
Soul-Eater
The Soul Skinner
Space Phantoms
Spear & Mangler
Speed Demon
Speedfreak
The Sphinx I
The Sphinx II
Spider-Woman IV
Spiral
Splice
Spyder
Spymaster I
Spymaster II & III
Stalker
The Starblasters
Star-Thief I
Star-Thief II
Star Thief
Steel Vengeance
Steel Wind
Steeplejack I & II
Stellaris
Stephen Loss
The Steel Serpent
Stilt-Man I
Stilt-Man II-IV
Stratosfire
Stygorr
Sublime
Sugar Man
Sunset Bain
Sunstroke
Sunturion
The Super-Adaptoid
The Super-Apes
Supercharger
Superia
Super-Nova/Nova Omega
Super-Skrull
The Supremacists
The Surgeon General
Suspiria
S'ym
System Crash
---
Tai
Talos
Tana Nile
Tapping Tommy
The Taskmaster
Techmaster
Techno/Fixer
Temugin
Ten-For
Tentakill
Terminus
The Termite
Ternak
Terrex
T.E.S.S.-One
Thane Ector
Thanos
The Thermal Man
Thunderclap
Thundersword
Tiger Shark
The Tinkerer
Titania II (McPherran)
Titannus
Torgo
El Toro
Tran Coy Manh
The Trapster
The Trash (Part One)
The Trash (Part Two)
Trauma I (Alien)
Trick Shot
Trickshot
The Tri-Sentinel
Troubleshooter
The Trump
The Tumbler
The Turacs
Turk Barrett
Turner D. Century
Tyger Tiger
Typhoid Mary
Tyrak
Tyrannus
---
Ulik the Troll
Ultima
Ultimo
Ultron
U-Man
The Unicorn
Underworld
---
The Vamp
The Vanisher
Vapora
Vargas
Vegas
The Veil
Venomm
Vibro
Victorius
The Vidkids
Viper
Virago
The Viral Swarm
Vixen
The Voice
Volcana
Voortrekker
---
Warhawk
Warlord Krang
Warrant I (Leary)
Warrant II (Garrison)
Warrior Woman
Warwolf I (wolf)
The Warwolves
Washout
Water Witch
Waxman
Weasel
Wendigo
Whiplash I/Blacklash
Whiplash IV
Whirlwind
White Dragon
Wildfire
William Stryker
Windeagle
Witch Woman
The Wizard
Wong-Chu
The Word
Wraith I (DeWolff)
---
Xandu
The X-Cutioner
Xemnu the Titan
Xorn
---
Yandroth
Yelena Belova
The Yellow Claw
Yetrigar
Yith
---
Zaniac
Zaran the Weapon-Master
Zarrko the Tomorrow Man
Zeitgeist/Everyman
Zhou Cheng
Zodiak
Zorba
Zxaxz
Zzzax

Marvel Villains (Spidey-Based):
Alistair Smythe
The Answer I
The Beetle V (so hot, right?)
The Big Man
The Big Wheel
The Black Fox II (Thief)
The Black Tarantula
Boomerang
Brother Power
The Burglar
Calypso
Cardiac
Carnage
Carrion I (Clone)
Carrion II (McBride)
Carrion III (Allen)
The Chameleon
Chance
The Crime Master (Various)
Delilah
Demogoblin
Doctor Octopus I
The Doppelganger
Electro
Ero
The Fly
The Finisher
Foolkiller II (Salinger)
The Foreigner
Fusion I (Fusser Twins)
Fusion II (Markley)
The Gentleman
The Gibbon
The Goblin Nation
Gog
The Green Goblin I (Norman)
The Green Goblin II (Harry)
The Green Goblin III (Hamilton)
The Grey Goblin
The Grim Hunter
The Grizzly III (Markham)
Hammerhead
Los Hermanos De La Luna
The Hobgoblin I (Kingsley)
The Hobgoblin III (Macendale)
Hydro-Man
The Hypno-Hustler
Iguana
The Jackal
Judas Traveller
Kaine
The Kangaroo I (Oliver)
The Kangaroo II (Hibbs)
Knight & Fogg
Kraven the Hunter I (Sergei)
Kraven the Hunter II (Alyosha)
Kraven the Hunter III (Ana)
Lady Octopus/Dr. Octopus II
Lightmaster
The Living Brain
The Lizard
The Looter
Man Mountain Marko
The Man-Wolf/John Jameson
Massacre
Megawatt
Menace
Mendel Stromm
Mister Negative
The Molten Man
Morbius
Morlun
The Mud-Thing
Mysterio I (Beck)
Mysterio II (Berkhart)
Mysterio III (Klum)
Mysterion
Overdrive
Paper Doll
Persuader
Phil Urich
Polestar
The Puma
Queen
The Rhino I
The Rhino II
The Rose
The Sandman
The Schizoid Man
The Scorpion I/Venom II
Screwball
Shathra
The Shocker
Shriek
Silvermane
The Sin-Eater
The Spider-Slayers
Spidercide
Spider-Mooks
The Spot
The Squid
Stegron
Stunner
Styx & Stone
The Superior Spider-Man
Swarm
La Tarantula I (Rodriguez)
La Tarantula II (Alvarez)
The Thousand
Tombstone
El Toro Negro
Tracer II (Tommy)
Typeface
Venom I (Regular & Anti-Venom)
Vermin
Videoman
The Vulture I (Toomes)
The Vulture II (Drago)
The Vulture III (Shallot)
The Vulture IV (Natale)
The Vulturions
The Walrus
The White Rabbit
Will o' the Wisp
Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Nov 18, 2017 8:21 am, edited 464 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Marvel Groups (A-M)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:24 pm

The Acolytes:
Anne-Marie Cortez
Barnacle
Chrome
Decay
Delgado
Exodus
Fabian Cortez
Frenzy/Cargill
Gargouille
Javitz
Joseph
Kamal
Katu
The Kleinstocks
Magneto
Mellencamp
Milan
Neophyte
Orator
Projector
Rakkus
Random
REM-RAM
Scanner II
Senyaka
Spoor
Static II
Unuscione
Vindaloo
Voght

The Agents of Atlas:
3-D Man
Jimmy Woo
Namora
Gorilla-Man I
The Human Robot
Marvel Boy/The Uranian
Venus

The Ani-Men:
Ape-Man I & II
Bird-Man I & II
Cat-Man I & II
Dragonfly
Frog-Man I

The Alliance of Evil:
Stinger III
Timeshadow
Tower

Alpha Flight:
Aurora
Box I (Bochs)
Box IV (Jeffries)
Centennial
Diamond Lil
Flex
Ghost Girl
Guardian
Major Mapleleaf II (w/ Thunder)
Manbot
Marrina
Murmur I (Truffaut)
Nemesis I-III
Northstar
Puck I (Judd)
Puck II (Yu)
Radius
Sasquatch I
Sasquatch II
Shaman
Snowbird
Talisman
Vindicator
Wild Child
Windshear
Yukon Jack
---
Beta & Gamma Flight:
Auric & Silver
Earthmover
Feedback
Flashback
Goblyn & Pathway
Groundhog
Manikin
Purple Girl/Persuasion
Saint Elmo
Smart Alec
Stitch
Witchfire

The Band of the Bland:
Black Hole
Doctor Angst
Sitting Bullseye
Spanker
Tillie the Hun

The Bastards of Evil:
Aftershock
Ember
Mortar
Singularity
The Superior
Warhead

The Big Hero Six:
The Ebon Samurai
Fredzilla
Go Go Tomago
Hiro Takachiho & Baymax
Honey Lemon
The Silver Samurai I
Sunfire
Wasabi No-Ginger

The Braddock Academy:
Anachronism
Apex
Cullen Bloodstone
Kid Briton
Nara

The Brotherhood of Evil Mutants:
Avalanche
The Blob
Crimson Commando
Destiny
Lady Mastermind
Mastermind I
Mastermind II
Mystique
Phantazia
Pyro
Stonewall
Super Sabre
The Toad
Unus the Untouchable

Brute Force:
Hip-Hop
Lionheart
Soar
Surfstreak/Dr. Echo
Wreckless/Bear

Civilians:
Alicia Masters
Alyssa Moy
Anna Maria Marconi
Aunt May
Bambi, Candi & Randi
Ben Urich
Betty Brant
Brian Banner
Candy Southern
Captain Jean DeWolff
Captain Stacy
Carlie Cooper
Deb Whitman
Foggy Nelson & Karen Page
Glenn Talbot
Glory Grant
Happy Hogan
Holly-Ann Ember
Jake Olson
J. Jonah Jameson
Joe Robertson
Liz Allan
Marcy Kane
Mariko Yashida
Mary-Jane Watson-Parker
Maya Hansen
Ned Leeds
Pepper Potts/Rescue
Randy Robertson
Rebecca Littlehale
Richard & Mary Parker
Sen. Robert Kelly
Rumiko Fujikawa
Sally Floyd
Sha Shan (Sister Sun)
Shalla-Bal
Shawna Lynde
Uncle Ben
Vanessa Fisk

The ClanDestine:
The Destine Family
Adam Destine
The Crimson Crusader & Imp

Cosmic Beings:
Abraxas
Aron the Rogue Watcher
The Beyonder
The Celestials
Death
Dormammu
The Dragon of the Moon
D'Spayre
Ego the Living Planet
Eon
Epoch
Eternity
Galactus
Glorian
The Great One
The In-Betweener
Infinity
Korvac
Kosmos
Kronos
Kubik
The Living Tribunal
Master Order & Lord Chaos
Mistress Love & Master Hate
Nightmare
Numinus
Oblivion
Origin
The Phoenix
The Shaper of Worlds
Sise-Neg
The Tetrarchs of Entropy
That Which Endures
Tyrant
Umar
The Vishanti
The Watcher
Xorr the God-Jewel

The Crazy Gang:
The Executioner II
The Jester II
The Knave of Hearts
The Red Queen
Tweedledope

The Crusaders:
Captain Wings
Ghost Girl I (Hunt)
The Spirit of '76
Thunderfist
Tommy Lightning

The Dark Riders:
Barrage
Deadbolt
Dirtnap
Foxbat
Gauntlet I (Dark Rider)
Hard Drive
Hurricane III (Dark Rider)
Lifeforce
Psynapse
Spyne
Tusk

The Defenders:
Aeroika
Ardina
Cloud
Daimon Hellstrom
Devil-Slayer
Doctor Strange
Gargoyle
Hellcat (Update)
Moondragon (update)
Nighthawk
Valkyrie

Demons & Hell-Lords:
Greater Demons:

Asmodeus
Baphomet
Blackheart
The Dark-Crawler
Ikthalon
Mephista
N'Astirh
Necromon
Ngh the Unspeakable
Null the Living Darkness
Zarathos
---
Hell-Lords:
Elder God Template
Abyss II
Belathauzer
Chthon
Cyttorak
Lucifer
Marduk Kurios
Mephisto
Olivier
Satannish
Set the Serpent God
Shuma-Gorath
Thog the Never-Spawn
Zom

The Derangers:
Bedlam I (Knowles)
Breakdown
Freakout
Janus II (Vincent)
Scramble, The Mixed-Up Man

Earth Force:
Earth Lord
Skyhawk
Wind Warrior

The Elders of the Universe:
The Astronomer
The Caregiver
The Champion of the Universe
The Collector
The Contemplator
The Gardener
The Grandmaster
The Obliterator
The Possessor
The Runner
The Stranger
The Trader

The Enforcers:
Fancy Dan
Hammer Harrison
Montana
Ox I & II
Snake Marston

The Eternals:
Eternals & Titanians
Ajak
Druig
Elysius
Gilgamesh
Ikaris
The Interloper
Karkas
Makkari
Mentor I
Sersi
Starfox
Thena
The Uni-Mind
Zuras

Euroforce:
Argento
Bluebird II
Danger
Deepsight
Dragonfly
Iceboy
Key
Nuage
Picaro
Tiger

Excalibur:
Amanda Sefton
Captain Britain
Captain Britain Corps
Cerise
Feron
Kylun
Meggan
Micromax
Pete Wisdom
Widget

The Exemplars:
Bedlam III
Carnivore
Conquest
Decay II
Inferno
Stonecutter
Tempest

The Exiles:
Blink
Magik
Mimic
Morph
Namora
Nocturne
Sabretooth
Sasquatch
Sunfire
Thunderbird

The Externals:
Absalom
Candra
Crule
Gideon
Saul

The Fallen Angels:
Ariel
Chance II (Fallen Angels)
Gomi (w/ Bill & Don)
Moon Boy & Devil Dinosaur

The Fantastic Four:
The Human Torch
The Invisible Woman
Mister Fantastic
The Thing
---
FF Variants:
The Human Torch II
The Invisible Woman
Mister Fantastic
The Thing

FF Associates:
Darla Deering
Dragon Man
Franklin Richards
H.E.R.B.I.E.
Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
Valeria Richards
Wyatt Wingfoot

Fathom Five:
Bloodtide
Dragonrider
Llyron
Manowar
Sea Leopard

The Femme Fatales:
Bloodlust
Knockout
Mindblast
Whiplash II

The First Line:
The Black Fox I
Effigy
The Eternal Brain
The First Line Members
Liberty Girl
Yankee Clipper
The Yeti I

The Folding Circle:
Bloodstrike
Left Hand
Midnight's Fire
Silk Fever/Firewall
Smiling Tiger

Force of Nature:
Aqueduct/Water Wizard
Sunstreak
Terraformer/Plantman
Skybreaker/Aerio

The Four Horsemen:
Famine
Gazer
Pestilence
War
---
Decimus Furius
Ichisumi
Jeb Lee
Sanjar Javeed

Freedom's Five:
The Crimson Cavalier
The Phantom Eagle
The Silver Squire
Sir Steel

The Gamma Corps:
Grey
Griffin II/Clown I
Mess
Mister Gideon
Prodigy III (Gamma Corps)
---
Abberation
Axon
Morass

Gemini:
Balance
Front
Grip
Mandala
Suede

The Gene Dogs:
Cat
Howitzer
Kestrel
Pacer
Panther
Tyr

Generation X:
Chamber
Gaia
Husk
M
Mondo
Penance
Skin
Synch

Genetix:
Base
Ridge
Shift
Stinger II
Vesper

Genosha:
Cameron Hodge
Hawkshaw
Pipeline
Punchout
Wipeout

Golden Age Heroes:
Generic Golden Agers
---
The Black Marvel
The Black Widow I (Golden Age)
The Blazing Skull
The Blonde Phantom
The Blue Blade
The Blue Blaze
The Blue Diamond
Captain Terror
Captain Wonder
The Challenger
Citizen V I (Golden Age)
Dakor the Magician
The Destroyer I (Marlow)
The Destroyer III (Aubrey)
Dynamic Man
Electro I (Robot)
Father Time
The Fiery Mask
The Fin
The Human Torch I (Hammond)
Jack Frost I (Frank)
The Laughing Mask
Master Mind Excello
Miss America I (Joyce)
Mister E
The Patriot I (Cap III)
The Phantom Reporter
Red Raven I (Golden Age)
Rockman
The Thin Man
The Thunderer
Tim Mulrooney
Toro I (Raymond)
Union Jack I (Falsworth)
Union Jack II (Destroyer II)
The Vision I (Aarkus)
The Whizzer I (Golden Age)
The Witness

The Grapplers:
Battleaxe
The Grapplers (extras)
Lascivious (Titania I)
Letha
Poundcakes

The Great Lakes Avengers:
Big Bertha
Dinah Soar
Doorman
Flatman
Good Boy
Grasshopper I & II
Mr. Immortal

The Guardians of the Galaxy (Old):
Aleta
Charlie-27
Major Victory
Martinex
Nikki
Starhawk
Talon
Yondu

The Guardians of the Galaxy (New):
Bug
Drax the Destroyer
Gamora
Groot
Phyla-Vell
Star-Lord
Rocket Raccoon

The Headmen:
Chondu the Mystic
Gorilla-Man II (Nagan)
Ruby Thursday
Shrunken Bones

The Headshop:
Chief Largo
Deadhead
Headgear
Headmistress
Thunderhead

Heavy Metal:
Armory
Bloodbath
Ramrod II (Rhino)
Tailgunner
Uproar

The Hellfire Club:
Adrienne Frost
The Black Queen (Selene)
Cordelia Frost
Donald Pierce
Emma Steed
Friedrich Von Roehm
Kade Kilgore
Harry Leland
Red Lotus
Scribe
Sebastian Shaw
The White Queen
Xanto Starblood
Hellfire Club Mooks

The Hellions:
Beef
Bevatron
Catseye
Empath
Jetstream
Roulette
Tarot

The Hellions (Emplate's & Bedlam's):
Bulwark
Chimera II (Hellions)
D.O.A.
Emplate
Lady Gayle Edgerton
Murmur II (Rennie)
Nocturne II
Vincente
Wrap
---
King Bedlam
Paradigm
Switch

Hellgate's Crew:
Anton Hellgate
Choam
Dread
Rak
Ripper

Heralds of Galactus:
Air-Walker
The Fallen One
Firelord
Morg
Nova II
Red Shift
The Silver Surfer
Stardust
Terrax

The Hulks:
Hulk (Puny Banner)
Hulk (1960s)
Hulk (Grey)
Hulk (Savage)
Hulk (Professor)
Hulk (Green Scar)
Hulk (Guilt & Devil)
---
Bereet
Betty Banner (Red She-Hulk, Harpy)
Doc Samson
Jarella
Jazinda
Lyra
Marlo Chandler
The Pantheon
Sandra Verdugo
She-Hulk
Skaar
Rick Jones (aka A-Bomb)

Humanity's Last Stand:
Blastfurnace
Blindspot
Burnout
Corpus Derelicti
Deadeye I & II
Thermal

The Immortal Weapons:
The Bride of Nine Spiders
Dog Brother #1
Fat Cobra
Iron Fist
Lei Kung the Thunderer
Orson Randall
Prince of Orphans
Shou-Lao
Tiger's Beautiful Daughter
Wu Ao-Shi
Yu-Ti

The Inhumans:
Black Bolt
Medusa
Gorgon
Triton
Karnak
Lockjaw
---
The Alpha Primitives

The Initiative:
Armory II (Lightner)
Baron Von Blitzschlag
Butterball II (Shaub)
Cloud 9
Gauntlet II (Green)
Gorilla Girl
Hardball
Komodo
M.V.P.
The Scarlet Spiders
Trauma II (Ward)

The Kree:
Kree Sentry
Kree Soldiers
Doctor Minerva
Captain Atlas
Korath the Pursuer
Ronan the Accuser
Shatterax
The Supreme Intelligence
Ultimus

The Liberteens:
Blue Eagle
Hope
Iceberg
Ms. America I
The Revolutionary
2-D
Whiz Kid

The Lilin:
Bad Timing
Bloodthirst
Carver
Creed
Dark Legion
Fang
Girth
Lilith I
Manbat
Nakota
Outcast
Parasite
Pilgrim
Pixil
Scatter
Short Circuit
Skinner
Skitter
Spit Fire

The Marauders:
Arclight
Blockbuster
Harpoon
Malice
Prism
Riptide
Sabretooth
Scalphunter
Scrambler
Vertigo II

Marvel 2099:
Doom 2099
Ghost Rider 2099
Hulk 2099
Punisher 2099
Ravage 2099
Spider-Man 2099
Thor 2099
---
Brimstone Love
Fearmaster
Halloween Jack
Junkpile
The Specialist
Tyler Stone
Venom 2099

Marvel Cowboys:
The Black Rider
Caleb Hammer
Kid Colt
The Masked Rider
The Outlaw Kid
The Rawhide Kid
The Ringo Kid
Tex Taylor
The Two-Gun Kid
The Western Kid

Marvel "Gear":
Assorted Objects
Adamantium
The Casket of Ancient Winters
Cerebro (Cerebra)
Cosmic Cubes
The Darkhold
The Infinity Gauntlet
The Infinity Gems
The Muramasa Blade
The Serpent Crown
The Star of Capistan
The Ultimate Nullifier
Vibranium
The Worldengine

Marvel's Gods:
God Template
Skyfather Template
The Pantheons
---
The Aboriginal Gods
The Akua (Polynesian Gods)
The Annunaki (Mesopotamian Gods)
The Apu (Incan Gods)
The Daevas (Hindu Gods)
The Dark Gods
The Dievas (Slavic Gods)
The Diwatas (Filipino Gods)
The Inua (Inuit Gods)
The Jumala (Finnish Gods)
The Great Beasts
The Tenger (Mongolian Gods)
The Teteoh (Aztec Gods)
The Vodu (West African Gods)
The Xian (Chinese Gods)
The Yazatas (Zoroastrian Gods)
---
The Fomorians
The Tuatha De Danaan
Caber
Cuchullain
Leir
Balor
Bres
---
The Manidoog
Manitou
---
Kly'bn
Sl'gur't
Sharra & K'ythri
---
The Mayan Gods
Ah Puch
Camazotz
Ixchel
Jacawitz
Kukulkan
Tohil
Yum Kaax
---
The Amatsu-Kami
Amatsu-Mikaboshi
---
The Heliopolitans
Bast
Horus
Khonshu
Seth
---
The Demogorge
Gaea
Walker
The Young Gods
---
Asgardians:
Asgardian Template
Angela
Balder the Brave
Beta Ray Bill
Bor
Cul (The Serpent)
Dargo Ktor
The Destroyer Armor
The Enchantress I (Amora)
The Executioner I (Skurge)
Fafnir
Fandral the Dashing
The Fenris Wolf
Frey
Freya
Frigga
The Frost Giants
Garm
Gruenhilda
Heimdall
Hela
Hermod
Hoder
Hogun the Grim
Idunn
Jormungand
Karnilla the Norn Queen
Kelda Stormbringer
Kurse
Laufey
Loki
Lorelei II (Norse)
Magni Thorson
Malekith the Accursed
Mimir
Odin
Red Norvell
Sera
Sif
Sigyn
Surtur
Thialfi
Thor Girl
Those Who Sit Above In Shadow
Thunderstrike II (Kevin)
Tyr
Ulik
Utgard-Loki
Valkyrie
Vidar
Volstagg the Voluminous
Ymir
---
Olympians:
Aphrodite
Apollo
Arachne
Ares
Argos Panoptles
Artemis
Artume
Athena
Atlas
Cerberus
Demeter
Delphyne Gorgon
Dionysus
Eris
Hebe
Hecate
Hephaestus
Hera
Hermes
Hippolyta
The Huntsman
The Hydra
Kyknos
Lamia
Neptune
Nyx
Phobos I (God)
Phobos II (Aaron)
Pluto
Typhon
Zeus

Marvel Monsters & Hunters:
Blade
The Darkhold Redeemers
Deacon Frost
Dracula
Frank Drake
Frankenstein's Monster
The Golem I (Monster)
Hannibal King
Lilith II (Daughter of Dracula)
The Living Mummy
Manphibian
Quincy Harker
Rachel Van Helsing
Shiklah
Vampire By Night
Vampires
Varnae
Werewolf By Night
Zombie

Marvel Nations:
North & South America
Europe
The Middle East
Asia
Australia & Africa

Marvel Organizations:
Generic Mook Templates
Advanced Idea Mechanics (A.I.M.)
Agence Byzantine
The Anachronauts
Black Spectre
The Brotherhood of the Shield
The Cabal of Scrier
The Chosen
The Church of Humanity
The Collective Intelligence
The Committee
The Conspiracy
The Contingency
The Corporation
Damage Control
The Deadly Dozen
The Deviants
Deviant Mutates & Monsters
The Dragon Circle
The Friends of Humanity
Green Liberation Front
The Guardsmen
The Hulkbusters
HYDRA
The Leatherneck Raiders
The Maggia
The M-Squad
The Murderous Mimes
The National Force
The Nova Corps.
The Right (Smiley-Faces)
Roxxon Energy
The Secret Empire
The Sons of the Serpent
The Time Variance Authority
The Triune Understanding
ULTIMATUM
The Universal Church of Truth
The V-Battalion
The Watchdogs

Marvel UK:
Black Axe
Bloodseed
Captain Kerosene
Captain Midlands
Dark Angel
Death's Head I
Death's Head II
Death Metal
Death Wreck
Digitek
The Dragon's Claws
Die-Cut
G-Force
Gun Runner
Immortalis
Killpower
The Knights of Pendragon
Motormouth
Mys-TECH
Night Raven
The Requiem Sharks
The Spirit
The Super-Soldiers
Tangerine
Wild Thing

Maximus & Minions:
Leonus
Maximus
Timberius
Falcona
Stallior

MC2:
The Buzz
Darkdevil
Ladyhawk
Normie Osborn
Push
Raptor
The Scarlet Spider (MC2)
Spider-Girl (Mayday)
Wild Thing (MC2)
---
American Dream
Blacklight
Bluestreak
Crimson Curse
Freebooter
J2
Mainframe (MC2)
Stinger
Thunderstrike II (MC2)

The Morlocks:
Morlock Templates
---
Annalee
Ape
Artie Maddicks
Beautiful Dreamer
Berzerker
Blowhard
Caliban
Callisto
Cybelle
Erg
Healer
Leech
Masque
Piper II (Morlocks)
Scaleface
Sunder
Tar Baby
Tommy
---
Gene Nation:
Gene Nation Template
---
Hemingway
Integer
Membrain
Mikhail Rasputin
Sack
Vessel

Mutant Force/The Resistants:
Burner (Crucible I)
Lifter (Meteorite)
Mist Mistress
Paralyzer (Shocker II)
Peeper (Occult, Peepers)
Quill II (Resistants)
Rust
Slither

The Mutant Liberation Front:
Dragoness
Forearm
Kamikaze
Locus
Reaper
Reignfire
Strobe
Stryfe
Sumo
Tempo
Thumbelina
Wildside
Zero I
Last edited by Jabroniville on Thu Nov 09, 2017 2:25 pm, edited 13 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Marvel Groups (N-Z), New U, Alphabet

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:27 pm

The Nasty Boys:
Gorgeous George
Hairbag
Mister Sinister
Threnody
Slab
Ramrod
Ruckus

The New Men:
New Men (Sucky)
New Men (Medium)
New Men (Elites)
---
Bova
Gorr the Golden Gorilla
The High Evolutionary
Inheritor

The New Warriors:
Aegis
Bandit/Night Thrasher II
Bolt
Chord
Debrii
Haechi
Helix
Hindsight Lad
Hummingbird
Microbe
Namorita
Night Thrasher
Silhouette
Slapstick
Speedball/Penance II
Timeslip
Turbo I & II
Sun Girl
Ultra Girl
Water Snake

The Night Shift:
The Brothers Grimm
Dansen Macabre
The Digger
The Hangman I & II
Misfit
Needle
The Shroud
Tatterdemalion
Tick-Tock

Northstar's Foes:
Barb
Link II
Mister Nice
Sadista
Shortfuse

Omega Flight:
Bile
Brain Drain
Delphine Courtney
Jerome Jaxon
Miss Mass
Sinew
Strongarm
Tech-Noir

The Order:
Anthem
Aralune
Calamity
Mulholland Black
Supernaut
Veda

Anthem
Aralune
Calamity
Mulholland Black
Supernaut
Veda
---
Other Members

The Pacific Overlords:
The Big One
Cybertooth
Dr. Demonicus
Irezumi
Jawbreaker
Kain
Kuroko
Morning Star
Pele
Typhoon

Power Pack:
Alex Power
Franklin Richards
Jack Power
Julie Power
Katie Power
Kofi Whitemane

The Pride:
Geoffrey Wilder
Richard & Tina Minoru
Gene & Alice Hayes
Dale & Stacey Yorkes
Victor & Janet Stein
Frank & Leslie Dean

Psionex:
Asylum I & II
Coronary
Impulse II
Mathemanic
Pretty Persuasions

Q7 Strike Force:
Automaton
Banzai
Firestryke
Harvester
Tanuta Umbotha
Victor Sternwood

Races:
Alien Templates
The Acanti
Atlanteans
The Badoon
The Brood
Dire Wraiths
The N'Garai
Phalanx
Rigellians
Savage Land Races
Shi'ar
Skrulls
The Snarks

The Rangers:
The Phantom Rider IV (Modern Hero)
Red Wolf
Shooting Star
Texas Twister

The Riot Squad:
Hotshot
Jailbait
Ogress
Omnibus
Soul Man

The Runaways:
Alex Wilder
Chase Stein
Gertrude Yorkes
Karolina Dean
Klara Plast
Molly Hayes
Nico Minoru
Old Lace
Victor Mancha
Xavin

Salem's Seven:
Brutacus
Gazelle
Hydron
Nicholas Scratch
Reptilla
Thornn I
Vakume
Vertigo I

The Savage Land Mutates:
Amphibius
Barbarus
Brainchild
Equilibrius
Gaza
Leash
Lorelei I (Mutates)
Lupa
Lupo
Piper I (Mutates)
Whiteout
Worm
Zaladane

The Serpent Society:
Anaconda
Asp
Black Mamba
Black Racer
Boomslang
Bushmaster II
Coachwhip
Copperhead III
Cottonmouth II
Death Adder
Diamondback II
Fer-de-Lance
King Cobra I-II
Princess Python
Puff Adder
The Rattler
Rock Python
Slither
Sidewinder
PL 10 Versions

The Shadow Riders:
Boot
Che
Goodfellow
Grunt
Roadie
Stranger II (Jones)
Vorin

Shi'ar Imperial Guard:
Guardsman Template
Death Commando Template
Astra
Blackcloak
Commando
Colony
Delphos
Earthquake
Electron
Fang
Flashfire
Gladiator
Glom
G-Type
Hardball
Hobgoblin/Shapeshifter
Hussar
Impulse I
Magique/Magic
Manta
Mentor
Neutron/Quasar I
Nightside
N'rill'iree
Onslaught I
Oracle
Plutonia
Scintilla/Midget
SeGa
Smasher I-III
Solar Wind
Starbolt
Stuff
Titan
Voyager
Vulcan
Warstar
Webwing
Xenith/Strontian
Zenith
ZZZXX

S.H.I.E.L.D.
S.H.I.E.L.D.
S.W.O.R.D.
Agent Brand
Daisy "Quake" Johnson
Kate Waynesboro
John Garrett
Maria Hill
Nick Fury
Sharon Carter
S.H.I.E.L.D. Super-Agents
Warwolf II (Marcus)
Warwolf III (Reyna)

Slingers:
Dusk
Hornet II (Eddie)
Prodigy I (Gilmore)
Ricochet

The Spirits of Vengeance:
Doghead
Pao Fu
Verminus Rex
Wallow

The Squadron Supreme:
Amphibian
Arcanna
Blue Eagle
Doctor Spectrum I (Ledger)
Golden Archer
Hyperion I (Milton)
Lady Lark
Nighthawk
Nuke
Power Princess
Skrullian Skymaster
Tom Thumb
The Whizzer III (Stewart)
---
Haywire
Inertia
The Mink
Moonglow
Pinball
Redstone
Remnant
Thermite
---
Ape X
Dr. Decibel
Foxfire
Lamprey
Quagmire
Shape
---
Master Menace

The Starjammers:
Ch'od
Corsair
Hepzibah
Korvus
Lilandra
Raza Longknife

The Symbiotes:
Agony
Lasher
Phage
Riot
Scream

The Technet:
Bodybag
China Doll
Ferro²
Gatecrasher
Joyboy
Numbers
Scatterbrain
Ringtoss
Thug
Waxworks

Tektos:
Bubble
Fractal
Fugue
Karbon
Shrapnel
Tattoo

The U-Foes:
Ironclad
Vapor
Vector
X-Ray

The Upstarts:
The Gamesmaster
Graydon Creed
Matsu'o Tsurayaba
Shinobi Shaw
Siena Blaze
Trevor Fitzroy

The Warbound:
Caiera the Oldstrong
Elloe Kalifi
Hiroim the Shamed
Korg
Miek the Unhived
No-Name of the Brood

Weapon: P.R.I.M.E.:
Double Trouble
Grizzly
G.W. Bridge
Kane
Killjoy
Tigerstryke
Wendigo & Yeti

The Winter Guard:
Blind Faith
The Crimson Dynamo I & II
The Crimson Dynamo III & IV
The Crimson Dynamo V
The Crimson Dynamo VI & VII
The Crimson Dynamo VIII-XII
The Crimson Dynamo XIII
Darkstar
Fantasma
Perun
Powersurge
Red Guardian II
Red Guardian III/Starlight
Red Guardian IV
Red Guardian V & VI
Sibercat
Siberforce
Stencil
Titanium Man I
Titanium Man II
Ursa Major
Vanguard
Vostok

The Wrecking Crew:
Bulldozer I (Henry)
Bulldozer II (Marci)
Excavator
Piledriver
Thunderball
The Wrecker

X-Force/The New Mutants:
Bedlam II
Boom-Boom (Boomer, Meltdown)
Cable
Cannonball
Cypher
Danielle Moonstar
Domino
Feral
Karma
Magik
Magma II (Aquila)
Rictor
Risque
Rusty Collins
Skids
Shatterstar
Sunspot
Warlock
Warpath
Wolfsbane

The X-Men:
Archangel (Angel II)
Banshee
The Beast
Bishop
Cecilia Reyes
Changeling
Colossus
Cyclops
Darwin
Dazzler
Gambit
Havok
Iceman
Forge
Jean Grey (Phoenix, Marvel Girl)
Jubilee
Lifeguard
Longshot
Maggott
Marrow
Nightcrawler
Omega Sentinel
Petra & Sway
Phoenix (Rachel)
Polaris
Professor X
Psylocke
Revanche
Rogue
Sage
Shadowcat
Slipstream
Stacy X
Storm
Thunderbird I (John)
Thunderbird III
Warbird II
The White Queen
Wolverine

The Young X-Men/X-Students:
Anole
Armor (w/ Wing)
Beak
Blindfold
Broo
Dust
Elixir
Genesis II
Graymalkin
Hellion
Icarus
Ink
Kid Gladiator
Mercury II
Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Oya (Idie Okonkwo)
Pixie III
Prodigy II
Quentin Quire
Rockslide
The Stepford Cuckoos
Surge
Tag
Wallflower
Wind Dancer
Wither
Wolf Cub
---
GeNext & Cyclops' Kids
X-Student Template
---
Angel Salvadore
Basilisk II & Bling!
Cipher
D.J., Dummy & Dryad
Ernst & Eye Boy
Flubber
Gentle & Gloom
Glob Herman
Indra
Jeffrey Garrett
Kidogo
Loa
Match
Network & No-Girl
Onyxx
Preview
Quill IV
Radian & Rain Boy
Redneck & Rubbermaid
Shark-Girl
Silicon & Sprite II
Specter & Slick
Tantra, Tattoo & Trance

The Lights:
Hope Summers
Primal
Transonic
Velocidad
Zero II

X-Men Associates:
Adam X- The X-Treme
Bella Donna
Bird-Brain
Danger II (X-Men)
Doctor Nemesis I
Doop
Fantomex
Gateway
The Gladiators
Gosamyr
Kavita Rao
Korvus
Layla Miller
Lila Cheney
Lockheed
Nate Grey
Random
Madrox, The Multiple Man
Maverick
Moira MacTaggert
Prosh
Shard
Shola Inkosi
Siryn
Stevie Hunter
Strong Guy
Thornn II (Lucia)
Tom Corsi & Sharon Friedlander
Val Cooper
Wraith II (Rendoza)
X.S.E. Officers
X.U.E. Officers
Yukio
---
X-Creators I
X-Creators II

X-Men (Cerebro's):
Chaos
Crux
The Grey King
Landslide
Mercury I (Fasich)
Rapture I (Joy)

X-Men 2099:
Bloodhawk
Cerebra
The Desert Ghost (Xi'an)
Krystalin
La Lunatica
Meanstreak
Metalhead
Serpentina
Sham
Skullfire

X-Nation 2099:
Clarion
December
Metalsmith
Nostromo
Twilight
Uproar
Willow
Wulff

The Young Avengers:
Kate Bishop
Hulkling
Iron Lad
Patriot II
Speed
Stature
The Vision III
Wiccan

The Young Masters:
Big Zero
Coat of Arms
The Enchantress II
Egghead II
The Executioner III
The Melter II

The Zodiac Cartel:
Aquarius I
Aries I
Cancer I
Capricorn I
Gemini I
Leo I
Libra I
Pisces I
Sagittarius I
Scorpio I
Taurus I
Virgo I
---
Aquarius II-IV
Aries II-V
Cancer II-V
Capricorn II-IV
Gemini II-V
Leo II-IV
Libra II-IV
Pisces II-V
Sagittarius II-IV
Scorpio II-IV
Taurus II-IV
Virgo II-IV

THE NEW UNIVERSE:
Kickers, Inc.
Justice
Marc Hazzard- Merc
Nightmask
Spitfire
Star Brand

D.P.7:
Antibody
Blur
Friction
Glitter
Mastodon
Scuzz
Twilight

Psi-Force:
Healer
Johnny Do
Network
Overtime
Psi-Hawk
Salvo
Sedara Bakut
Shockwave
Syphon
Voyager

Marvel A-Z:
A (Aardwolf to Azazel)
E (Earthforce to Ezekiel Sims)
G (Gaea to Gypsy Moth)
I (Icarus to Ivich Williamson)
J (Jack Flag to Juston Seyfert)
K (Kade Kilgore to Kylun)
N (Nakota to Nyx)
O (Oblivion to Oya)
Q (Quagmire to Quoi)
S (Sabra to System Crash)
U (Ulik the Troll to Utgard-Loki)
V (V-Battalion to The Vulturions)
W (Walker to Wyre)
X (X-23 to X.U.E. Officers)
Y (Yandroth to Yu-Ti)
Z (Zaladane to ZZZXX)
Last edited by Jabroniville on Fri Sep 08, 2017 6:24 am, edited 16 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Temporary Blank Space

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:30 pm

Break
Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Mar 04, 2017 5:53 am, edited 4 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

DC Universe Builds

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:30 pm

DC BUILDS:
The Justice League:

Agent Liberty
Amazing Man II
Ambush Bug
Animal Man
Antaeus
Aquaman II
The Atom II
Aztek
Big Barda
Black Canary II
Black Lightning
Bloodwynd
The Blue Beetle II
Blue Devil
Blue Jay
Booster Gold
Bulleteer
Captain Atom
Coldcast
Congorilla
The Crimson Fox
Dr. Fate (The Strausses)
Dr. Light II
The Elongated Man
Etrigan
Faith
Fire & Ice
Firehawk
Firestorm I
Firestorm II
The Flash II
The Flash III
General Glory
Geo-Force
Green Arrow III
Gypsy
Hawkman II
Hawkman III
Hawkwoman
Icemaiden I
Lightray
Manitou Raven & Dawn
Martian Manhunter
Maya
Maxima
Menagerie
Mr. Miracle
Metamorpho
Moon Maiden
Mystek
Orion
The Phantom Stranger
The Red Tornado II
Rocket Red #4
The Silver Sorceress
Sister Superior
Steel I
Steel II
Super-Chief III
Superman (Silver Age)
Superman (Modern)
Superman (Byrne Version)
Superman (Loeb Version)
Superman (Red/Blue)
Superman (KC)
Tasmanian Devil
Thunderbolt
Tomorrow Woman
Triumph
Vibe
Vixen
The Wonder Twins
Wonder Woman II
Zatanna
Zauriel

The Justice Society:
Amazing Man III
Anna Fortune
The Atom I
Atom-Smasher
Batman I
Black Canary I
Citizen Steel
Cyclone the Magnificent
Doctor Fate I
Doctor Fate/Silver Scarab
Doctor Fate VI
Dr. Mid-Nite I
Dr. Mid-Nite II
The Flash I
Damage
Green Lantern I
Hawkman I
Hawkgirl I
Hawkgirl III
Hippolyta
Hourman I
Hourman II
Hourman III
The Huntress I
Jakeem Thunder
Johnny Thunder
Judomaster II
King Chimera
Liberty Belle II/Jesse Quick
Lightning II
Magog
Mr. America III
Mr. Terrific I
Mr. Terrific II
Power Girl
The Red Tornado I
Robin I
The Sandman
Sand
The Spectre
Stargirl
Starman I
Starman VII
The Star-Spangled Kid I/Skyman
Superman I
Wildcat I
Wildcat III
Wonder Woman I


Heroes (Unaffiliated):
Angie Thriller
The Atom IV
The Blue Beetle I
The Blue Beetle III
Bronze Tiger
Chris King
The Creeper
The Crimson Avenger II
Cyclone
Doiby Dickles
Fate
Firebrand III
Impulse
Jonni Thunder
Jonny Double
Manhunter IV
Manhunter VI
Matt Savage
Nemesis II
The Olympian II
The Question
Richard Dragon
The Seven Seconds
Speed Saunders
Starman VI
Starman III
Starman IV
Starman V
Supergirl II
Supergirl (Modern)
Thunder & Lightning
Tomahawk
Tomahawk's Rangers
Tommy Tomorrow
Ultra the Multi-Alien
The Young Allies

Villains:
Blackfire
Captain Boomerang II
Catwoman
Composite Superman
Deathstroke the Terminator
Despero
Dev-Em
Dr. Regulus
Epsilon & Theta
The Eradicator
The Khunds
Killer Moth
Lady Shiva
Magenta
The Man-Bat
Neutron
The Night-Slayer
Nocturna
Red Panzer
Shockwave
Terra
Titano
Tobias Whale

The All-Star Squadron:
Air-Wave I
Air-Wave III
Amazing Man I
Aquaman I
The Blackhawks
Captain Triumph
Commander Steel
Doctor Occult
Firebrand II
Guardian
Johnny Quick
Judomaster I & Tiger
The King
Liberty Belle I
Manhunter I
Manhunter III
Max Mercury
Merlin the Magician
Merry, Girl of 1,000 Gimmicks
Mr. America I
Robotman I
Sargon the Sorcerer
Tarantula I
Tor, the Magic Master
The Whip
Zatara

The Batman Family:
Batman II
Batgirl (Barbara)
Batgirl (Cassandra)
Batgirl (Stephanie)
Batwoman
The Huntress II
Misfit
Nightwing
Robin III (Jason)
Robin IV (Tim)

The Female Furies:
Bernadeth
Gilotina
Lashina
Mad Harriet
Stompa

The Force of July:
Lady Liberty
Major Victory
Mayflower
Silent Majority
Sparkler

The Freedom Fighters:
Black Condor I
Black Condor II
Doll Man
Firebrand I
The Human Bomb
The Invisible Hood
The Jester
Magno
Midnight
Miss America
Neon the Unknown
Phantom Lady I
Phantom Lady II
The Ray I
The Ray II
The Red Bee I
The Red Torpedo
Uncle Sam

The Green Lantern Corps.
Green Lantern Ring
Bzzd
GL Corps- Rookie
GL Corps- Intermediate
GL Corps- Elite
Guy Gardner
Hal Jordan
John Stewart
Kilowog
Kyle Rayner
Mogo
G'nort

The Hangmen:
Breathtaker
Killshot
Provoke
Shock Trauma
Stranglehold

Hitman:
Tommy Monaghan
Natt the Hat
Hacken & Tiegel
Pat & Sean Noonan
Ringo Chen
Section-Eight
Sixpack
Nightfist
Moe & Joe Dubelz
Johnny Navarone
S.A.S. Agents

Infinity, Inc.:
Brainwave Jr.
Dr. Midnight
Fury I
Jade
Mr. Bones
Nightwing
Northwind
Obsidian
Wildcat II

The Jihad:
Agni
Badb
Dahak
Digital Djinn
Djinn
Ifrit
Jaculi I & II
Koshchei the Deathless
Manticore I-III
Piscator
Ravan
Rustam

JL Antarctica:
Major Disaster
Multi-Man
Big Sir
Cluemaster
Clock King
The Scarlet Skier

Legion of Super-Heroes:
Andromeda
Blok
Brainac 5
Bouncing Boy
Chameleon Boy
Chameleon Girl
Chemical King
Colossal Boy
Cosmic Boy
Dawnstar
Dream Girl
Earth-Man
Element Lad
Ferro Lad
Gates
Invisible Kid I & II
Karate Kid
Karate Kid II
Kid Psycho
Kid Quantum I & II
Kinetix
Laurel Kent
Lightning Lad
Lightning/Light Lass
Magnetic Kid & Magno
Matter-Eater Lad
Mon-El
Monstress
Nemesis Kid
Phantom Girl
Princess Projectra
Quislet
R.J. Brande
Rond Vidar
Saturn Girl
Shadow Lass
Shrinking Violet
Shvaughn Erin
Star Boy
Superboy I
Supergirl I
Tellus
Timber Wolf
Triplicate Girl
Tyroc
Ultra-Boy
Wave
Wildfire
XS
--
Minor Legionnaires 1
Minor Legionnaires 2
Beast Boy & Gas Girl
Duplicate Boy
Evolvo Lad & Life Lass
The Wanderers

Substitutes:
Chlorophyll Kid
Color Kid
Fire Lad
Infectious Lass
Night Girl
Polar Boy
Porcupine Pete
Stone Boy
Auxiliary

Legion of Super-Villains:
Akka
Chameleon Chief
Cosmic King
Esper Lass
Golden Boy
The Hunter
Immortus
Lazon
Legion of Super-Rejects
Lightning Lord
Mist Master
Neutrax
Ol-Vir
Radiation Roy
Ron-Karr
Silver Slasher
Sun Emperor
Titania
Tusker
Tyr
Zymyr

The Marvel Family:
Captain Marvel
Captain Marvel, Jr.
Mary Marvel
Mr. Tawky Tawny
The Lieutenants Marvel
---
Black Adam
Isis
Osiris
Sobek

The Masters of Disaster:
Coldsnap
Heatstroke
New Wave
Shakedown

The Outsiders:
Atomic Knight
Dervish
Faust
Freight Train
Grace Choi
Halo
Indigo
Katana
Looker
Owlman III
ReMAC
Technocrat
Thunder III
Windfall
Wylde

Preacher:
Arseface
Cassidy
God
The Grail
Herr Starr
Jesse Custer
Jody & T.C.
The Saint of Killers
Tulip O'Hare

The Secret Six:
Bane
Black Alice
Catman
Cheshire
Dwarfstar
The Fiddler I
Jeanette
King Shark
Knockout
Lady Vic
Parademon
Rag Doll III (Junior)
Scandal Savage

The Seven Soldiers of Victory:
Alias the Spider
The Crimson Avenger I & Wing
Green Arrow II
The Shining Knight & Squire
Stripesy/S.T.R.I.P.E.
Vigilante, Stuff & Billy Gunn

Squadron of Justice (Fawcett Comics Characters):
Bulletman & Bulletgirl
Commando Yank
Ibis the Invincible
Minute-Man
Mr. Scarlet & Pinky
The Phantom Eagle
Spy-Smasher

Suicide Squad:
Amanda Waller
Blockbuster I (Mark)
Bronze Tiger
Captain Boomerang
Chemo
Count Vertigo
Deadshot
The Enchantress
Mindboggler
Nemesis I (Tresser)
Nightshade
Plastique
Punch & Jewelee
Rick Flag, Jr.
Shade, The Changing Man
The Thinker I (Golden Age)
The Thinker II (Modern)

Teen Titans:
Aquagirl III
Argent
The Atom II
Azrael
Arsenal/Speedy/Red Arrow
Baby Wildebeest
Bumblebee
Bushido
Changeling
Cyborg
Damage
Danny Chase
Donna Troy
Dove I & II
Flamebird
Fringe
Gnarrk
Golden Eagle
Hawk
Herald
Jericho
Jesse Quick/Liberty Belle II
Joker's Daughter
Joto
Kid Flash/The Flash II
Kole
Lilith Clay/Omen
Minion
Mirage
Nightwing
Pantha
Protector
Prysm
Raven
Red Star
Risk
Rose Wilson
Starfire IV
Supergirl II
The Team Titans
Tempest
Terry Long

The Young All-Stars:
The Flying Fox
Fury II
Iron Munro
Neptune Perkins
The Tigress
TNT & Dan the Dyna-Mite
Tsunami

Batman: The Animated Series:
Batman
Robin I/Nightwing
Robin II
Batgirl
Batman Beyond
Alfred Pennyworth
Commissioner Gordon
Harvey Bullock
Renee Montoya
Jonah Hex
Summer Gleeson
Simon Trent
---
Baby-Doll
Bane
Blight
Calendar Girl
Catwoman
Clayface
The Clock King
Curare
Firefly
H.A.R.D.A.C. Batman
Harley Quinn
Inque
The Joker
Killer Croc
Kyodai Ken
The Mad Hatter
The Man-Bat
Mister Freeze
The Penguin
The Phantasm
Poison Ivy
Ra's al-Ghul
The Red Claw
The Riddler
Romulus
Rupert Thorne
The Scarecrow
The Shade
Shriek
Spellbinder
Talia al-Ghul
Two-Face
The Ventriloquist

Justice League Unlimited:
Aquagirl
Aquaman
The Atom
Atom Smasher
Batman
Big Barda
Black Canary
Booster Gold
B'wana Beast
Captain Atom
Captain Marvel
Commander Steel
The Creeper
The Crimson Avenger
Deadman
Doctor Fate
Doctor Light
The Elongated Man
Fire
The Flash
Green Arrow
Green Lantern (John Stewart)
Green Lantern (Kai-Ro)
Gypsy
Hawk & Dove
Hawkgirl
Hawkman
The Huntress
Ice
Jonah Hex
J'onn J'onzz
Lois Lane
Metamorpho
Micron
Mister Miracle
Orion
The Question
Red Tornado
Rick Flagg
Rocket Red
Shining Knight
Stargirl
Static
Steel
S.T.R.I.P.E.
Supergirl
Superman
Vibe
Vigilante
Vixen
Warhawk
Warlord
Wildcat
Wonder Woman
Zatanna
---
Amanda Waller
Amazo
Angle Man
The Annihilator
Atomic Skull
Bizarro
Black Mass
Blockbuster
Brainiac
Brainithor
Captain Boomerang
Captain Cold
Cheetah
Copperhead
Crowbar
The Dark Heart
Deadshot
Despero
Devil Ray
Doctor Polaris
Doomsday
Evil Star
Fastball
Galatea
The General
Giganta
Goldface
Gorgon
Gorilla Grodd
Heatwave
Hellgrammite
Hro Talak
The Key
KGBeast
Killer Frost
Lex Luthor
Livewire
Lobo
Luminus
Mercy Graves
Metallo
Mirror Master
Mongul
Parasite
Plastique
Rampage
Ra's al-Ghul
Shadow Thief
Shatterfist
Silver Banshee
Sinestro
Solomon Grundy
Star Sapphire
Tala
Thanagarians
Toyman
The Trickster
The Ultra-Humanite
Vandal Savage
Volcana
Weather Wizard

Downpour
Juice
Longshadow
Shifter
Wind Dragon

Ace
Jack
King
Queen
Ten

Bernadeth
Darkseid
Gilotina
Granny Goodness
Kalibak
Lashina
Mad Harriet
Stompa

DC SuperHero Girls:
Batgirl
Big Barda
Bumblebee
Cheetah
Frost
Harley Quinn
Hawkgirl
Katana
Lady Shiva
Poison Ivy
Starfire
Star Sapphire
Supergirl
Wonder Woman
Last edited by Jabroniville on Mon May 22, 2017 7:59 pm, edited 2 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Other Comics & Animal Kingdom Builds

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:31 pm

OTHER COMICS BUILDS:
Scrooge McDuck

Archie Comics:
Archie Andrews
Betty Cooper
Big Ethel
Bingo Wilkin
Central High Students
Cheryl Blossom
Chuck Clayton
Dilton Doiley
Jughead Jones
Kevin Keller
Midge Klump
Nancy Woods
Pop Tate
Reggie Mantle
Riverdale High Students
Sam & Sampson Smythe
Trula Twyst
Veronica Lodge
---
Coaches Kleats & Clayton
Mr. Svenson & Miss Beazley
Mr. Weatherbee
Miss Grundy
Prof. Flutesnoot
V.P. Patton Howitzer
---
Frankie & Maria
Katy Keene
Mr. Lodge
Sabrina the Teenage Witch
---
Alan M.
Alexander Cabot
Alexandra Cabot
Josie McCoy
Melody Valentine
Valerie Smith

The Explorers of the Unknown:
Angel Lodge
F/X Clayton
Gizmo Doiley
Nitro Mantle
Red Andrews
Spike Mason
Squint Jones
Wheels Cooper

Other Archie Stuff:
A.R.C.H.I.E. & Barbarian
Captain Hero
Evilheart
January McAndrews
Pureheart the Powerful
Superteen

Astro City:
Altar Boy
Astra
Atomicus
Beautie
Black Rapier
Black Velvet
The Blue Knight
Charles & Royal Williams
Cleopatra
The Confessor
Crackerjack
The Crimson Cougar
El Hombre & Bravo
The First Family
The Gentleman
Hellhound
Ironhorse
Jack-in-the-Box
Loony Leo
Mirage
M.P.H.
The N-Forcer
Natalie Furst
Nick Furst
Nightingale & Sunbird
The Otter
Palmetto
Point Man
Quarrel II
Rex
Roustabout
Samaritan
The Silver Agent
Starfighter
Steeljack
The Street Angel
Supersonic
---
The Box
Brass Monkey
Demolitia
Flamethrower
Glowworm
The Jackson
Jitterjack
Junkman
The Mock Turtle
The Pale Horseman
Slamburger
Spice

The Mighty Crusaders:
The Black Hood
Black Jack
Bob Phantom
Captain Flag
The Comet
Fireball
Firefly
The Fly & Fly-Girl
The Fox
The Hangman
Inferno
The Jaguar
Mr. Justice
The Shield
Steel Sterling
The Web
The Wizard

BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB
BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB


Animal Kingdom:
Ungulates:
Mule & Musk Deer
Caribou & Moose
Irish Elk
---
Sheep Species
Goat Species
Bighorn Sheep & Mountain Goat
Klipspringer
Impala & Oryx
Wildebeest
Cattle
Aurochs & Gaur
Cape Buffalo & Eland
Bison & Muskox
The Red Bull
---
Horses & Ponies
Donkeys & Zebras
Eohippus
Secretariat
Pegasus, Nightmare & Hippocamp
Skeletal Horse
Unicorn
---
Pig & Wild Boar
Red River Hogs & Warthogs
Dire Boar
Llama & Guanaco
Camel & Gigantocamelus
Tapirs
Giraffe & Okapi
Hippopotamus & Pygmy Hippo
Sumatran Rhino
Black & White Rhinos
Woolly Rhinoceros
Elasmotherium
Elephants
Woolly & Steppe Mammoth
Paraceratherium

Carnivores:
Dogs (Small Breeds)
Dogs (Bigger Breeds)
Dogs (Rottie & Fighting)
Fox & Coyote
Jackal & Wild Dog
Wolves
Dire Wolves
Giant & Winter Wolves
---
Weasels
Skunks
Badgers
Wolverines
---
Aardwolf & Striped Hyena
Spotted Hyena
Hyaenodon
---
Fossa
Mongoose & Meerkat
---
Domestic Cats
Wildcats & Lynx
Caracal & Cheetah
Ocelot
Clouded Leopard
Snow Leopard
Cougar
Leopard
Jaguar
Lions
Tiger
Smilodon
Manticore
Chimera
Giant Cat
---
Raccoon
Giant Panda
Sun Bear
Spectacled Bear
Black Bear
Brown Bears
Polar Bear
Short-Faced Bear
Dire Bear

Rodents:
Cape Porcupine
Beaver & Capybara
Rodents & Rats
Rodent of Unusual Size

Primates:
Tarsier
Lemur & Giant Lemur
Squirrel Monkey & Capuchin
Spider Monkey
Mandrill
Siamang
Bonobo & Chimpanzee
Orangutan
Gorilla
Gigantopithecus
Neanderthal
Sasquatch
King Kong & Mighty Joe Young

Other Mammals:
Aardvark
Rabbits & Hares
Armadillo
Glyptodon & Doedicuras
Anteater & Tamandua
Pangolin
Sloth & Megatherium
Bat & Giant Bat
Titanic Creature Template

Marsupials:
Koala
Kangaroos & Wallaby
Procoptodon
Wombat & Diprotodon
Tasmanian Devil
Thylacoleo
Thylacine
Platypus & Dire Platypus[

Birds:
Small Birds
Waterbirds
Herons & Tall Birds
Penguins
Raven
Peregrine Falcon
Eagles
California Condor
Owls
Haast's Eagle
Rhea & Emu
Ostrich & Cassowary
Moa & Terror Bird
Giant Eagle & Giant Owl
Gryphon & Hippogriff
Roc

Reptiles & Amphibians:
Amphibians
Small Lizards
Monitor Lizard & Komodo Dragon
Boa Constrictor
Rattlesnake
King Cobra
Giant Cobra
Rock Python
Anaconda
Titanoboa
Spectacled Caiman
Nile Croc, Gator & Gharial
Saltwater Crocodile
Deinosuchus
Snapping Turtle & Tortoise
Leatherback Turtle & Archelon

Aquatic Mammals:
Manatee
Harbor Seal & Sea Lion
Stellar Sea Lion & Leopard Seal
Walrus & Elephant Seal
Yangtze River & Common Dolphin
Porpoise & Bottlenose Dolphin
False Killer Whale
Bottlenose Whale
Killer Whale
Narwhal & Beluga
Sperm Whale
Humpback Whale
Fin Whale & Blue Whale
Zeuglodon

Fish & Aquatic Creatures:
Piranha & Barracuda
Catfish & Electric Eel
Swordfish
Oarfish
Stingray & Manta Ray
Frilled Shark & Wobbegong
Oceanic Whitetip Shark
Blue Shark
Bull Shark
Hammerhead & Tiger Sharks
Great White Shark
Megalodon
Megamouth & Basking Shark
Whale Shark
Octopus & Colossal Squid
The Kraken
Jellyfish

Arthropods:
Giant Ant
Giant Hornet
Giant Spider
Giant Scorpion
The Deadly Mantis

Prehistoric Creatures:
Theropods (Coelophysis, Troodon, Compsognathus)
Theropods (Dilophosaurus- Real & Jurassic Park)
Theropods (Velociraptor, Deinonychus, Utahraptor)
Theropods (Therizinosaurus)
Stegoceras, Pachycephalosaurus
Pterosaurs (Pterodactylus, Rhamphorhynchus)
Pterosaurs (Pteranodons, Quetzalcoatlus)
Mammal-Like Reptiles (Dimetrodon, Gorgonops)
Iguanodon
Hadrosaurs (Parasaurolophus, Lambeosaurus)
Aquatic (Ophthalmosaurus, Elasmosaurus)
Aquatic (Tylosaurus, Liopleurodon)
Ceratopsians (Protoceratops, Styracosaurus)
Ceratopsians (Pentaceratops, Triceratops)
Sauropods (Plateosaurus, Europasaurus)
Sauropods (Saltasaurus, Mamenchisaurus, Diplodocus)
Sauropods (Brontosaurus, Brachiosaurus)
Sauropods (Argentinosaurus)
Carnosaurs (Carnotaurus, Allosaurus)
Carnosaurs (Tyrannosaurus Rex, Charcharodontosaurus)
Carnosaurs (Giganotosaurus, Spinosaurus)
Carnosaurs (Ultimasaurus)
Carnosaurs (Calvinosaurus)

Real People:
Franklin D. Roosevelt
Grigori Rasputin
Joseph Stalin
Theodore Roosevelt

Mooks:
Martial Arts Mooks
Thugs
Powerhouses
Skeletons
Zombies

Weapons:
Bladed Weapons
Axes
Blunt Weapons
Polearms
Unique Weapons
Bow & Arrow
Firearms
Siege Weapons
Armour & Shields
Mounted Combat
Last edited by Jabroniville on Thu Jul 06, 2017 11:37 am, edited 2 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Movies, Shows & Cartoons (Part One)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:33 pm

OTHER BUILDS:
Movies & TV Series:
The Care Bears & Cousins
GoodFellas (Henry, Tommy & Jimmy)
The Powerpuff Girls

HBO's Rome:
Atia
Brutus & Cicero
Julius Caesar
Lucius Vorenus
Marc Antony
Octavian
Titus Pullo
Hook:
Peter Pan
Tinker Bell
Rufio & The Lost Boys
Captain Hook
MTV's The Head (Jim & Roy)
Gork
Little Shop of Horrors
Audrey II
---
Burt Reynolds
Barry & Katya
Veronica Deane
The Princess Bride:
Westley
Inigo Montoya
Fezzik
Count Ruger, ROUS & Buttercup
Vizzini & Prince Humperdinck
Cheers & Frasier:
Sam & Diane
Norm & Cliff
Coach & Woody
Carla & Rebecca
Frasier Crane
Martin & Eddie
Niles & Maris
KACL Crew
Lilith & Roz
Daphne & Bebe
Sherlock:
Sherlock Holmes
John Watson
Mycroft Holmes
Jim Moriarty
Pushing Daisies:
The Piemaker
Charlotte Charles
The Darling Mermaid Darlings
Emerson Cod
Olive Snook
Anastasia:
Anastasia
Dimitri
Vladimir
Rasputin

Archer:
Cheryl Tunt & Babou
Cyril Figgis
Krieger
Lana Kane
Malory Archer
Pam Poovey
Ray Gillette
Sterling Archer

Avatar:
Aang
Aang- The Avatar State
Katara
Sokka
Toph Beifong
Iroh
Zuko
Suki
---
Waterbenders
Earthbenders
Firebenders
The Dai Li
Jet
June & Nyla
Admiral Zhao
Pakku
Jeong Jeong
Piandao
King Bumi
Long Feng
Combustion Man
Ty Lee
Mai
Azula
Fire Lord Ozai
---
Avatar-verse Animals
Moose Lion, Eel Hound & Badgermole
Dragon
Appa & Momo

The Legend of Korra:
Korra (Book One)
Korra (Book Two)
Korra (Book Three-Four)
Mako
Bolin
Asami Sato
Tenzin
Lin Beifong
Naga
---
General Iroh
The Air Nomads
Metalbending Cops
Bumi
Kya
Tonraq
Suyin Beifong
President Raiko
---
Equalists & The Lieutenant
Hiroshi Sato
Tarrlok
Amon
Desna & Eska
Unalaq
Vaatu
Aiwei
Ming-Hua
Ghazan
P'Li
Zaheer
Kuvira

Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes:
The Black Panther
Captain America
Hank Pym
Hawkeye
The Hulk
Iron Man
Ms. Marvel
Thor
The Vision
The Wasp
---
Captain Mar-Vell
Maria Hill
Nick Fury
---
The Abomination
The Crimson Dynamo
Baron Zemo
The Enchantress
The Executioner
The Grim Reaper
Kang
Loki
M.O.D.O.C.
The Red Hulk
The Serpent Society
Ultron
Wonder Man

Beavis & Butt-Head/Daria:
Beavis
Butt-Head
B&B Do America
Tom Anderson & Stewart
Todd Ianuzzi
Highland High
Daria
Jane, Trent & Tom
Lawndale Teachers
Lawndale Students
Helen & Jake
Quinn & The Fashion Club

The Book of Mormon:
Elder Cunningham
Elder Price
General Butt-F*cking Naked
Nabalungi

Captain Planet:
Captain Planet
Gi
Kwame
Linka
Ma-Ti
Wheeler
---
Captain Pollution
Doctor Blight
Duke Nukem
Hoggish Greedly & Rigger
Looten Plunder & Argos Bleak
Sly Sludge
Verminous Skumm

Captain Scarlet & The Mysterons:
The Angels
Captain Blue
Captain Brown
Captain Grey
Captain Magenta
Captain Ochre
Captain Scarlet
Captains (Template)
Colonel White
Doctor Fawn
Lieutenant Green
---
Captain Black
The Mysterons

Casablanca:
Capt. Renault
Ilsa Lund
Major Strasser
Rick Blaine
Sam
Signor Ferrari
Victor Laszlo

C.O.P.S.:
Barricade & Sundown
Berserko
Bowser & Blitz
Bulletproof
Bullseye
HardTop
Highway & Mirage
LongArm
Mace
Mainframe
---
Big Boss
Buttons McBoomBoom
Doctor Badvibes
Ms. Demeanor
Nightshade
Rock Krusher
Turbo Tu-Tone
---
Addictem

Dino-Riders:
Valorians & Rulons
Brontosaurus (w/ Serena)
Chasmosaurus
Commandos
Dimetrodon
Diplodocus (w/ Questar & Mind-Zei)
Edmontonia
Pachycephalosaurus (w/ Tagg)
Pachyrhinosaurus
Protoceratops
Pterodactyl (w/ Llahd)
Quetzalcoatlus (w/ Yungstar)
Stegosaurus
Torosaurus (w/ Gunnur)
---
Ankylosaurus
Deinonychus (w/ Antor)
Kentrosaurus
Monoclonius
Placerias (w/ Skate)
Pteranodon (w/ Rasp)
Saurolophus (w/ Lokus)
Struthiomimus
Styracosaurus (w/ Turret)
Triceratops (w/ Hammerhead)
Tyrannosaurus Rex (w/ Krulos)
---
Giant Sloth
Killer Wart Hog
Sabre-Toothed Tiger
Wooly Mammoth

Downton Abbey:
Lord & Lady Grantham
Matthew
Lady Mary
Lady Edith
Lady Sybil
Lady Violet
Lady Rose
Isobel
Branson
---
Carson
Mrs. Hughes
Bates & Anna
Thomas Barrow
Molesley
O'Brien & Baxter
Kitchen Staff
The Footmen
Gwen
Dr. Clarkson & Richard Carlisle

Dragon Ball Z:
The Z-Fighters:
Bulma
Chiaotzu
Future Trunks
Gohan
Goku
Goku (Actual Version)
Goten
Gotenks
Krillin
Piccolo
Tien Shinhan
Trunks
Vegeta
Vegito & Gogeta
Yajirobe
Yamcha

Side Characters:
Android 16
Bardock
Chi-Chi
Dende
Great Ape Form
Kami & Mr. Popo
King Kai
Master Roshi
Mr. Satan
Nail & Namekians
Pan
Videl

Villains:
Nappa
Raditz
Saibamen
---
Burter
Captain Ginyu
Cui
Dodoria
Frieza
Frieza's Mooks
Guldo
Recoome
Jeice
Zarbon
---
Android 17
Android 18
Android 19
Android 20
Cell Jr.
Perfect Cell
---
Babidi
Dabura
Majin Buu

Movie Villains:
Androids 13-15
Bojack
Broly
Cooler
Dr. Wheelo
Garlic Junior
Hirudegarn
Janemba
Lord Slug
Turles

Dungeons & Dragons:
Bobby
Diana
Eric
Hank
Presto
Sheila
---
Venger

Ever After High:
Alistair & Bunny
Apple White
Apple (update)
Ashlynn Ella & Hunter Huntsman
Blondie Lockes
Briar Beauty
C.A. Cupid
Cedar Wood
Cerise Hood
Courtly Jester
Crystal Winter
Daring Charming
Daring (Update)
Darling Charming
Darling (update)
Dexter Charming
Dragons
Duchess Swan
The Evil Queen
Farrah Goodfairy
Faybelle Thorn
Faybelle (update)
Ginger Breadhouse
Holly & Poppy O'Hair
Humphrey & Hopper
Jackie Frost & Northwind
Jillian Beanstalk
Justine Dancer
Kitty Cheshire
Madeline Hatter
Meeshell Mermaid
Melody Piper
Lizzie Hearts
Nina Thumbell
The Pixies
Ramona Badwolf
Raven Queen
Raven (Gone Evil)
Raven (update)
Rosabella Beauty
The Snow King
Snow White
Sparrow Hood

HBO's "Oz":
"Oz" Overview
Warden Glynn & Tim McManus
Oswald Staff
Tobias Beecher
Chris Keller
Vern Schillinger
Ryan & Cyril O'Reily
Augustus Hill
Simon Adebisi
Kenny Wangler & Poet
Pancamo & Bellinger
Busmalis & Rebadow
Miguel Alvarez
Kareem Said
Generic Prisoner Templates

Gargoyles:
Goliath
Hudson
Broadway
Bronx
Brooklyn
Lexington
Angela
---
Gargoyle Template
Elisa Maza
Matt Bluestone
Katharine & Tom
The Magus
Coldstone
Coldfire
Coldsteel
King Arthur
Griff
Renard/Vogel/Golem
Vinnie Grigori
---
Claw
Fang
Maggie the Cat
Talon
---
David Xanatos
Owen/Puck
The Steel Clan
Dr. Sevarius
---
Demona
Macbeth
The Archmage
Oberon
The Weird Sisters
Thailog
Delilah
The Clones
The Hunters
Proteus
Anansi
---
Dingo
Fox
Wolf
Coyote
Hyena
Jackal

Godzilla Builds:
Anguirus
Battra
Biollante
Destroyah
Ebirah
Gabara
Gigan
Godzilla
Gorosaurus
Hedorah
Jet Jaguar
Kamacuras
King Caesar
King Ghidorah
King Kong
Kumonga
Manda
Mechagodzilla/Kiryu
Mechani-Kong
Megaguirus
Megalon
Minilla
MOGUERA
Mothra
Orga
Rodan/Fire Rodan
Space Godzilla
Titanosaurus
Varan
Zilla

G.I. Joe:
Duke
Gung-Ho
Hawk
Bazooka
Billy
Flint
The Fridge
Kwinn
Lady Jaye
Quick Kick
Roadblock
Scarlett
Sgt. Slaughter
Shipwreck
Snake-Eyes
Spirit
Stalker
---
Standard Joes
Strong Joes
Elite Joes
Joe Drivers & Pilots
Joe Medics
Ninjas

Cobra:
The Baroness
Cobra Commander
Destro
Dr. Mindbender
Dr. Venom
Firefly
Golobulus
Major Bludd
Nemesis Enforcer
Pythona
Serpentor
Storm Shadow
Tomax & Xamot
Zartan
Zarana & Road Pig
---
B.A.T.s
Cobra Mooks
Cobra Employees
The Dreadnoks

He-Man & She-Ra:
He-Man
Battle Cat
She-Ra
Swift Wind & Kowl
---
Bow
Buzz-Off & Snout Spout
Castaspella
Fisto
Frosta
Queen Angella
Flutterina
Glimmer
Granamyr
Gwildor
Madame Razz
Man-At-Arms
Man-E-Faces
Mekaneck
Mermista
Moss Man
Orko
Perfuma & Peekablue
Ram Man
Roboto & Sy-Klone
The Sea Hawk
The Sorceress
Stratos
Teela
Generic He-Man Template
Generic She-Ra Template
---
Generic Villain Template
Beast Man & Grizzlor
Catra
Evil-Lyn
Faker
General Flogg
Hordak
Horde Troopers & Admiral Scurvy
Imp
King Hiss
Rattlor & Tung Lashor
Scorpia & Webstor
Shadow Weaver
Trap Jaw & Two-Bad
Tri-Klops & Mer-Man
Skeletor
Sh'Gora
Whiplash & Clawful

Jem & The Holograms
Jem
Aja
Shana
Kimber
Raya
---
Pizzazz
Roxy
Stormer
Jetta
Rio Pacheco
Eric Raymond
Danse
Techrat & Zipper
Video & Clash
Riot
Minx & Rapture

King of the Hill:
Bill Dauterive
Bobby Hill
Dale Gribble
Hank Hill
Luanne Platter
Peggy Hill
Boomhauer
---
Supporting Cast:
Buck Strickland
Buckley & Lucky
Cotton & DiDi Hill
John Redcorn
Kahn Souphanousinphone
Minh & Connie
Ted & Chane Wassonasong
Minor Characters:
Anthony Page
Carl Moss
Clark & Dooley
David K. & Thatherton
Gilbert Dauterive
Jimmy Whichard
Joseph & Nancy Gribble
Leanne & Hoyt Platter
Monsignor Martinez
Octavio
Rev. Stroup & Chuck Mangione
Strickland Propane

Lupin III:
Lupin III
Jigen
Goemon
Fujiko Mine
Inspector Zenigata
The Count of Cagliostro

Monster High:
Draculaura
Frankie Stein
Cleo de Nile
Clawdeen & Clawdia Wolf
Ghoulia & SloMo
Lagoona & Gil
Abbey & Marisol
Deuce & Viperine Gorgon
---
Spectra Vondergeist
Howleen & Clawd Wolf
Twyla
C.A. Cupid
Jinafire & Rochelle
Headmistress Bloodgood
Manny Taur & Iris
Jackson & Holt
Heath & Hoodude
Venus McFlytrap
Toralei & The Cat Twins
Gilda & Skelita
Jane Boolittle & Honey
Robecca & Operetta
Gigi & Whisp
---
Nefera & Lorna
Scarah & Invisi Billy
Elissabat & Wydowna
Catrine & Catty Noir
Avea Trotter & Neighthan
Sirena & Bonita
Casta Fierce
Amanita Nightshade
Vandala & River Styxx
Kiyomi & Porter Geiss
Gooliope Jellington
Mouscedes & Elle Eedee
Luna & Astranova
Kjersti Trollson & Batsy Claro
Isi Dawndancer
Finnegan Wake
Kala Mer'ri
Peri & Pearl Serpentine
Posea Reef

The Roswell Conspiracies:
Nick Logan
Fitz & Nema
General Rinaker
Jefferson Trueblood
Sh'lainn Blaze
---
Banshee
Lycanthropes
Vampires

Sailor Moon:
Sailor Moon
Sailor Jupiter
Sailor Mars
Sailor Mercury
Sailor Venus
Tuxedo Mask
Artemis
Luna
Chibi-Usa
Princess Serenity
---
Haruna Sakurada
Kenji Shinozaki
Motoki Furuhata
Naru Osaka
Rei's Grandpa
Ryo Urawa
Umino Gurio
Usagi's Family
Usagi's Friends
Yuuichiro
---
The DD Girls
Jadeite
Kunzite
Nephrite
Queen Beryl
Queen Metalia
Thetys
Youma
Zoisite
---
Ail & An
Cardians
The Makai Tree
---
Berthier
Calaveras
The Death Phantom/Wiseman
Droids
Esmeraude
Koan
Petz
Prince Dimande
Rubeus
Saphir
Wicked Lady
---
Flower Monster
Fiore

Sailor Moon Old Builds:
Sailor Chibi-Moon
Sailor Neptune
Sailor Pluto
Sailor Saturn
Sailor Star Fighter
Sailor Star Healer
Sailor Star Maker
Sailor Uranus
Sailor Galaxia
The Witches Five

The Simpsons:
Homer Simpson
Bart Simpson
Marge Simpson
Lisa Simpson
Grampa Simpson
Patty & Selma
Mona Simpson
---
Principal Skinner
Mrs. Krabappel
Groundskeeper Willie
Otto & Superintendent Chalmers
Barney Gumble
Lenny & Carl
Moe Szyslak
Milhouse Van Houten
Kirk & Luann Van Houten
Nelson Muntz
Jimbo, Dolph & Kearney
Mayor Quimby & The Sea Captain
Dr. Hibbert & Dr. Nick
Lindsey Naegle
Bleeding Gums Murph & Drederick Tatum
Duffman & Disco Stu
Hank Scorpio
Chief Wiggum & Ralph
Fat Tony
Krusty the Clown
Sideshow Mel & Raheem
Reverend Lovejoy & Squeaky-Voiced Teen
Ned Flanders & Gil
Troy McClure & Lionel Hutz
Sideshow Bob & Cecil
Herb Powell & Frank Grimes
Apu Nahapeemapetilon
Jay Sherman & Darryl Strawberry
Alan Moore, Art Spiegelman & Dan Clowes
Mrs. Burns
Comic Book Guy & Stan Lee
Smithers
Frink, Rainier & Snake

Sinbad & The Legend of the Seven Seas:
Sinbad & The Pirates
Proteus
Marina
---
Eris, Goddess of Chaos
Cetus
The Sirens & The Roc

Star Wars:
Admiral Ackbar
Ahsoka Tano
Anakin Skywalker
C-3PO & R2-D2
Chewbacca
Han Solo
Jar Jar Binks
Jedi Council
Jedi Padawans & Knights
Kit Fisto
Lando Calrissian
Luke Skywalker
Mace Windu
Mara Jade Skywalker
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Padme Amidala
Princess Leia
Qui-Gon Jinn
The Rebel Alliance
Watto
Wedge Antilles
Wicket & The Ewoks
Yoda

The Empire:
Admiral Thrawn
Agent Kallus
Clone Troopers
Count Dooku
Darth Maul
Darth Vader
Emperor Palpatine
General Grievous
Grand Moff Tarkin
The Inquisitor
Stormtroopers

Villains:
Assaj Ventress
Boba Fett
Bounty Hunters
Combat Droids
Greedo
Jabba the Hutt
Jabba's Palace Guards
Jango Fett
The Rancor
Savage Opress
Sebulba & Podracers

Races & Animals:
Ithorians
Jawas
Space Slug
Tauntauns & Wampas
Tusken Raiders & Banthas
Wookiees

Rebels:
Chopper
Ezra Bridger
Hera & The Ghost
Kanan
Sabine
Zeb

Vehicles:
AT-ST & AT-AT
The Death Star
Millennium Falcon
Speeder Bike & Land Speeder
Star Destroyers
TIE Fighter & TIE Advanced
X-Wing & Y-Wing

The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:
The Movie:
Donatello
Leonardo
Michelangelo
Raphael
---
April O'Neil
Casey Jones
Keno
Splinter
---
The Foot Clan
The Shredder
Tatsu
Tokka & Rahzar

The Cartoon:
Donatello
Leonardo
Michaelangelo
Raphael
---
April O'Neil
Splinter

Allies & Associates:
Ace Duck
Casey Jones
Dreadmon
Doctor El
Fugitoid
Halfcourt
Hothead
Hot Spot
Irma Langinstein
Jagwar
King Lionheart
Lotus Blossom
Man-Ray
Merdude
Metalhead
Mona Lisa
Mondo Gecko
Monty Moose
Muckman
The Mutagen Man
Needlenose
The Neutrinos
Panda Khan
The Punk Frogs
Rex-1
Sandstorm
Sgt. Bananas
Tattoo
Usagi Yojimbo
Vernon & Burne
Walkabout
Wingnut & Screwloose
Wyrm
Zach, the Fifth Ninja Turtle

Enemies:
Antrax
Baxter Stockman
Chrome Dome
Dirtbag
Foot Soldiers
General Traag
Groundchuck
Killer Bee
Krang
Leatherhead
Mousers
Pizzaface
The Rat King
Rocksteady & Bebop
Scale Tail
Scratch
Scumbug
Shogun Shoate
The Shredder
Slash
Tempestra
Tokka & Rahzar
The Triceratons

Vehicles:
Cheapskates
The Turtle Van
The Technodrome
The Turtle Blimp

Terrordrome/Horror Movies:
Ash Williams
Candyman
Chucky
Freddy Krueger
Ghostface
Herbert West
Jason Voorhees
Leatherface
Maniac Cop
Michael Myers
Norman Bates
Pinhead
Pumpkinhead
The Tall Man

Thundarr the Barbarian:
Thundarr
Ookla the Mok
Princess Ariel
Gemini

The Transformers:
The Autobots:

Solo Guys:
Arcee
Blaster
Blurr
Brawn
Broadside
Bumblebee
Cosmos
Daniel Witwicky
Gears
Hound
Huffer
Inferno
Inferno
Jazz
Jetfire
Kup
Optimus Prime
Perceptor
Prowl
Quickswitch
Ratchet
Rodimus Prime/Hot Rod
Sandstorm
Seaspray
Sky Lynx
Spike Witwicky
Springer
Ultra Magnus
Wheelie
Wheeljack
Wreck-Gar

Dinobots:
Grimlock
Slag
Sludge
Snarl
Swoop

Templates:
Mini-Cars
Deluxe Autobots
Regular Cars
Other Autobots
Micromasters
Mini-Gimmicked Bots
Monsterbots
Cassettebots
W Cassettebots
Pretenders
---
Actionmasters
Headmasters
Powermasters
Targetmasters

Combiners:
The Aerialbots
---Superion
The Protectobots
---Defensor
The Technobots
---Computron

Giants:
Fortress Maximus
Metroplex
Omega Supreme

The Decepticons:
Cyclonus
Galvatron
The Insecticons
Laserbeak
Megatron
Octane
Ravage
Reflector
Rumble & Frenzy
Scourge & The Sweeps
Sixshot
Shockwave
Soundwave
Starscream
Thunderwing

Giants:
Scorponok
Trypticon

Groups:
The Combaticons
---Bruticus
The Constructicons
---Devastator
The Predacons
---Predaking
Pretender Monsters
---Monstructor
The Seacons
---Piranacon
The Stunticons
---Menasor
The Terrorcons
---Abominus

Templates:
The Seekers
Other Decepticons
Micro-Cassettes
Micromasters
Pretenders
---
Actionmasters
Headmasters
Powermasters
Targetmasters
Targetmaster Guns

Others:
The Quintessons
The Sharkticons
Unicron

Visionaries:
Arzon
Cryotek
Ectar
Feryl
Galadria
Leoric
Witterquick
---
Cindarr
Cravex
Darkstorm
Mortdredd
Lexor
Reekon
Virulina

Walt Disney Pictures:
1930s-1960s:
Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs
The Wicked Queen
Pinocchio Villains
Bambi & The Great Prince
Chernabog
Br'er Rabbit
Br'er Fox & Br'er Bear
Ichabod Crane & Brom Bones
Mr. Toad
Cinderella
Lady Tremaine
Peter Pan & Tinker Bell
Captain Hook
Aurora & Prince Phillip
The Good Fairies
Maleficent
101 Dalmatians
Cruella de Vil
Merlin
Mowgli & Bagheera
Baloo
Shere Khan
1970s-1988:
Robin Hood
Little John, Maid Marian & Lady Kluck
Prince John & Sir Hiss
The Sheriff of Nottingham
Friar Tuck & Mooks
Bernard & Miss Bianca
Madame Medusa
The Horned King
Basil & Dawson
Professor Ratigan
The Tramp/Dodger
Bill Sykes
1988-2000s:
Eddie Valiant & Roger Rabbit
Jessica Rabbit
Judge Doom
Ariel
Ursula
Prince Eric
Flounder, Sebastian & Moray Eels
Cody & Marahute
McLeach
Belle
The Beast
The Castle Servants
Gaston & LeFou
The Bimbettes
Aladdin
Abu & Magic Carpet
Jasmine & Rajah
Genie
Jafar & Iago
Simba
Nala
Timon & Pumbaa
Rafiki
Mufasa
The Hyenas
Scar
Bonkers
Lucky & Miranda
Pocahontas
John Smith
Kocoum
Governor Ratcliffe
Goofy & Max
Pete & P.J.
Bobby & Bigfoot
Roxanne & Beret Girl
Quasimodo
Esmeralda
Phoebus
Judge Frollo
Hercules
Megara
Pegasus & Philoctetes
Zeus
Hades
The Hydra
The Titans
Mulan
Mushu
Captain Shang
Ling, Yao & Chien-Po
Shan Yu
Tarzan
Jane & Terk
Tantor & Kerchak
Sabor & John Clayton
Modern Era:
Aladar & Carnotaurus
Kuzco & Pacha
Yzma & Kronk
Milo Thatch
Supporting Cast
Sinclair & Rourke
Hawkins & John Silver
Mr. Incredible
Elastigirl
Violet
Dash
Frozone
Syndrome
Kenai
Stitch
Giselle & Chip
Robert & Prince Edward
Queen Narissa
Princess Tiana
Naveen & Louis
Dr. Facilier
Rapunzel
Flynn Rider & Maximus
Mother Gothel
Merida
Queen Elinor
King Fergus
Mor'du
Wreck-It Ralph
Vanellope Von Schweetz
Fix-It Felix
Sgt. Calhoun
Anna
Olaf
Kristoff & Sven
Hans & Marshmallow
King Agdar
Elsa the Snow Queen
Elsa the Fire Queen
Fred
GoGo Tomago
Hiro Hamada & Baymax
Honey Lemon
Wasabi
Yokai
Judy Hopps
Nick Wilde
Moana
Maui
Tamatoa
Kakamora
Te Ka
---
Disney & Outsiders
Great & Weak Moments

Disney Fairies:
Fawn
Fawn (Redesign)
Iridessa
Rosetta
Silvermist
Tinker Bell
Vidia
---
Fairy Template
Clank & Bobble
Nyx
Periwinkle
Terence
Zarina
James & The Pirates
Animals
Gruff

Wicked Builds:
Elphaba
Boq
Chistery
Doctor Dillamond
Fiyero
Glinda the Good
Guards
Madame Morrible
Nessarose
The Wizard of Oz

WWF:
Ahmed Johnson
Bam Bam Bigelow
Bret Hart
Davey-Boy Smith
Doink the Clown
Goldust
Hunter Hearst-Helmsley
Lex Luger
Owen Hart
Razor Ramon
Shawn Michaels
The Ultimate Warrior
The Undertaker
Vader
Yokozuna
---
Andre the Giant
Hulk Hogan
Randy Savage
The Rock
Steve Austin

WWE Immortals:
Big E
The Big Show
Brie & Nikki Bella
Brock Lesnar
Daniel Bryan
Dean Ambrose
John Cena
Kane
"Macho Man" Randy Savage
Paige
Randy Orton
The Rock
Roman Reigns
Sheamus
Stephanie McMahon
"Stone Cold" Steve Austin
Triple-H
Trish Stratus
The Ultimate Warrior
The Undertaker
Last edited by Jabroniville on Fri Sep 08, 2017 6:18 am, edited 4 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Video Games

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:33 pm

VIDEO GAMES:
Boss Template
Enemy Templates
--
A Boy & His Blob
ActRaiser
Aero the Acro-Bat
Alex Kidd
Alpha Centauri
Altered Beast
Arch Rivals
---
Bad Dudes vs. Dragonninja
Battletoads
Bayonetta
Bayou Billy
Beavis & Butt-head
Beyond Oasis
Bionic Commando
Black Tiger
Blackthorne
Blaster Master
BloodRayne
Bomberman
Bonk's Adventure
Boogerman
Bravoman
Broken Sword
Bubble Bobble
Bubsy
Bug!
---
Captain N
Castlevania (Simon Belmont)
Castlevania (Dracula)
Chuck Rock
The Combatribes
Comix Zone
Command & Conquer
Commander Keen
Contra
Cool Spot
Crash Bandicoot
---
D
The Defenders of Dynatron City
Demon's Crest
Devil May Cry
Dig Dug
Dinosaurs For Hire
Dragon's Lair
Duck Tales
Duke Nukem
Dynamite Headdy
---
Ecco the Dolphin
---
Farenheit
Flashback
FPS Guys
Full Throttle
---
Ganon
Gauntlet
Gex
Ghosts & Goblins
GoldenEye
God of War
Grim Fandango
Growl
Growl (Final Boss)
Gunstar Heroes
---
Ice Climber
Illusion of Gaia
---
Joust
Jumping Flash!
---
Karnov
Kid Chameleon
Kid Icarus
Kirby
Kolibri
---
Legacy of Kain
Leisure Suit Larry
Link
Little Nemo
The Lost Vikings
---
Maniac Mansion
M.C. Kids
Monster in My Pocket
Marko's Magic Football
Mickey Mouse
Moonwalker
The Mystical Ninja
---
NBA Jam
Ninja Gaiden
NiGHTS Into Dreams
Night Trap
---
Operation Wolf
---
Pac-Man & the Ghosts
Panzer Dragoon
Paperboy
Pitfall
Pocky & Rocky
Prisoners of War
Prince of Persia
Psychonauts
Pulseman
---
Q*bert
---
Radical Rex
Rampage
Rastan
Rayman
Resident Evil (Heroes)
Resident Evil (Enemies)
Ristar
River City Ransom
Road Rash
Rocky Rodent
Rootin' Tootin'
Rygar
---
Sam & Max: Freelance Police
Shinobi
Shoot 'Em Up Games
The Simpsons
Smash TV
Snatcher
Sly Spy
Soul Blazer
Space Ace
Sparkster
Splatterhouse
Spy Hunter
Spyro the Dragon
Star Tropics
The Strike Series
Strider
Sunset Riders
Superman
---
Toejam & Earl
Tomb Raider
Turok: Dinosaur Hunter
Ty the Tasmanian Tiger
---
Vectorman
---
Warhawk
Wild Guns
Wonder Momo
Wrath of the Black Manta
---
Yo! Noid!
---
Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel
Zombies Ate My Neighbors

Aliens (vs) Predator:
Aliens
Dutch Shaeffer
Linn Kurosawa
Predator Hunter
Predator Warrior

Art of Fighting:
Eiji Kisaragi
Jack Turner
John Crawley
Kasumi Todoh
King
Lee Pai Long
Lenny & Rody
Mickey Rogers
Mr. Big
Robert Garcia
Ryo Sakazaki
Ryuhaku Todoh
Sinclair
Takuma Sakazaki
Temjin
Wang Koh-San
Wyler
Yuri Sakazaki

Baldur's Gate:
Bards
Charname
Clerics
Druids
Fighters
Mages
Paladins
Rangers
Thieves

Captain Commando:
Baby Head
Captain Commando
Ginzu
Mack the Knife

ClayFighter:
Bad Mr. Frosty
Blob
Blue Suede Goo
Bonker
Boogerman
Dr. Kiln
Earthworm Jim
Googoo
Helga
High Five
Hobo Cop
Hoppy
Houngan
Ickybod Clay
Kangoo
Kung Pow
Lady Liberty
Lockjaw Pooch
N.Boss
Nanaman
Octohead
Sumo Santa
Taffy
Tiny
The Zappa Yow Yow Boyz
---
Clones:[/b]
Butch
Dr. Peelgood
Ice
Jack
Sarge
Slyck
Spike
Thunder

Darkstalkers:
Anakaris
B.B. Hood
Bishamon
Demitri
Donovan Baine
Felicia
Hsien-Ko
Huitzil
Jedah
Jon Talbain
Lilith
Lord Raptor
Morrigan Aensland
Pyron
Q-Bee
Rikuo
Sasquatch
Victor

Double Dragon:
Billy & Jimmy Lee
DD Mooks
Abobo & Bolo
Machine Gun Willy

Dungeons & Dragons:
Cleric
Dwarf
Elf
Fighter
Magic-User
Thief
---
Bosses

Earthbound:
Jeff
Ness
Paula
Poo

Earthworm Jim:
Earthworm Jim
Evil the Cat
Queen Slug-For-A-Butt
Professor Monkey-For-A-Head
Psy-Crow

Eternal Champions:
The Animal Characters
Blast
Chin Wo
The Dark Champion
Dawson McShane
The Eternal Champion
Jetta Maxx
Jonathan Blade
Larcen Tyler
Midknight
The Senator
Shadow
Ramses III
Raven
R.A.X.
Riptide
Slash
Thanatos
Trident
Xavier Pendragon

Fatal Fury:
Alfred Airhawk
Andy Bogard
Billy Kane
Blue Mary
Bonne Jenet
Cheng Sinzan
Duck King
Franco Bash
Freeman
Gato
Geese Howard
Grant
Hon Fu
Hotaru Futaba
Hwa Jai
Jin Chonrei & Chonshu
Joe Higashi
Jubei Yamada
Kain R. Heinlein
Karman Cole & Jin Fu-Ha
Kevin & Hokutomaru
Kim Kaphwan
Kim Jae Hoon & Dong Hwan
Laurence Blood
Li Xiangfei
Mai Shiranui
Marco Rodriguez
Michael Max & Axel Hawk
Raiden
Richard Meyer & Bob Wilson
Rick Strowd
Rock Howard
Sokaku Mochizuki
Terry Bogard
Tizoc
Toji Sakata
Tsugumi Sendo
Tung Fu Rue
White
Wolfgang Krauser
Yamazaki

Final Fight:
Carlos Miyamoto
Cody Travers
Dean
Guy
Maki Genryusai
Mike Haggar
Lucia Morgan
---
The Andore Family
Axl & Slash
Bred, Dug, J & Two-P
Holly Wood & El Gado
Jake & Simons
Roxy
Wong Who, G. Oriber & Bull
---
Abigail
Belger
Damnd
Edi. E
Hugo
Poison
Rolento
Sodom
Final Fight 2 Bosses
Final Fight 3 Bosses

Golden Axe:
Ax Battler
Dora
Gilius Thunderhead
Goah
Kain & Sarah
Proud & Chronos
Stern Blade
Trix
Tyris Flare
---
Riding Beasts
Death Adder

Guardian Heroes:
Ginjirou
Nicole
Randy M. Green
Samuel Han
Serena Corsair
The Undead Hero

Killer Instinct:
Black Orchid
Chief Thunder
Cinder
Eyedol
Fulgore
Gargos
Glacius
Jago
Kim Wu
Maya
Riptor
Sabrewulf
Sadira
Spinal
T.J. Combo
Tusk

King of Monsters:
Atomic Guy
Super Geon
Woo & Cyber Woo
---
Aqua Slug
Beetle Mania
Beetle Master
Claw Head
Eiffelyte
Famardy
Huge Frogger
Lavicus
Poison Ghost
Rocky

Mario Bros.
Mario
Luigi
Mario Power-Ups
Toad
Princess Toadstool
Yoshi
Wario
Wart
Donkey Kong
The Koopa Kids
Bowser
---
Obstacles
Arcade Foes
Goomba & Paragoomba
Goomba Types
Koopa Troopas
Koopa Paratroopas
Dry Bones & Mecha-Koopa
Buzzy Beetles
Bullet Bills
Piranha Plants
Ptooie & Nippers
Cheep-Cheeps
Blooper & Swooper
Hot Foot & Podoboo
Lakitu & Spinies
Hammer Bros.
---
Ninji & Shy Guy
Bob-Omb
Birdo & Mouser
---
Thwomp
Boo Buddies
Chain Chomps
Spike
Moles & Rocky Wrench
Boom Boom
---
Dino-Rhino
Blargg
Magikoopa & Angry Sun
Chargin' Chuck & Rex
Wiggler & Pokey
Reznor

Mega Man:
Mega Man
Proto Man
Bass & Treble
Duo
Roll
Rush
Doctor Light
Doctor Wily
Mega Man:
Ice Man & Elec Man
Fire Man & Guts Man
Cut Man & Bomb Man
The Yellow Devil
Mega Man 2:
Wood Man & Heat Man
Crash Man & Air Man
Metal Man & Bubble Man
Flash Man & Quick Man
The Mecha Dragon
Mega Man 3:
Top Man & Shadow Man
Hard Man & Spark Man
Gemini Man & Magnet Man
Needle Man & Snake Man
Mega Man 4:
Skull Man & Dive Man
Ring Man & Dust Man
Toad Man & Pharaoh Man
Drill Man & Bright Man
Mega Man 5:
Napalm Man & Stone Man
Gyro Man & Crystal Man
Star Man & Gravity Man
Charge Man & Wave Man
Mega Man 6:
Flame Man & Plant Man
Wind Man & Yamato Man
Knight Man & Centaur Man
Blizzard Man & Tomahawk Man
Mega Man 7:
Turbo Man & Slash Man
Spring Man & Shade Man
Cloud Man & Junk Man
Freeze Man & Burst Man
Mega Man 8:
Frost Man & Aqua Man
Sword Man & Clown Man
Astro Man & Search Man
Grenade Man & Tengu Man
Mega Man & Bass:
Dynamo Man & Magic Man
Ground Man & Pirate Man
Burner Man & Cold Man
King
Mega Man 9:
Galaxy Man & Splash Woman
Magma Man & Hornet Man
Plug Man & Tornado Man
Jewel Man & Concrete Man
Mega Man 10:
Chill Man & Nitro Man
Solar Man & Pump Man
Blade Man & Commando Man
Sheep Man & Strike Man
Other Games:
The Stardroids
The Mega Man Killers
Mega Man (DOS)
The Dimensions
Time Man & Oil Man
Other Bosses
PLs & Points Costs

Metal Gear Solid:
Solid Snake
Gray Fox
Otacon
Raiden
---
Decoy Octopus
Metal Gear: REX
Psycho Mantis
Revolver Ocelot
Sniper Wolf
Vulcan Raven

Metroid:
Samus Aran
Mother Brain
Ridley

Mortal Kombat:
Art Lean
Baraka
Blaze
Chameleon
Cyrax
Ermac
Frost
Goro
Jade
Jax Briggs
Johnny Cage
Kabal
Kano
Kenshi
Khameleon
Kintaro
Kitana
Kung Lao
Liu Kang
Mileena
Moloch & Drahmin
Motaro
Nightwolf
Noob Saibot
Onaga
Quan Chi
Raiden
Rain
Reptile
Scorpion
Sektor
Skarlet
Shang Tsung
Shao Kahn
Sheeva
Shinnok
Shujinko
Sindel
Smoke
Sonya Blade
Stryker
Sub-Zero
Sub-Zero (Cyber)
MK: Armageddon
MK 4 Kombatants
MK: Deadly Alliance
MK: Deception

Primal Rage:
Armadon
Blizzard
Chaos
Diablo
Sauron
Talon
Vertigo

Punch-Out!:
Little Mac
---
Aran Ryan
Bald Bull
Bear Hugger
Bob Charlie
Disco Kid
Don Flamenco
Dragon Chan
Gabby Jay
Glass Joe
Great Tiger
Heike Kagero
How Quarlow
Kid Quick
King Hippo
Mad Clown
Masked Muscle
Mike Tyson
Mr. Sandman
Narcis Prince
Piston Honda
Piston Hurricane
Pizza Pasta
Rick & Nick Bruiser
Soda Popinski
Super Macho Man
Von Kaiser

Sonic the Hedgehog:
Antoine D'Coolette
Bunnie Rabbot
Charmy the Bee
Espio the Chameleon
Mighty the Armadillo
Princess Sally
Rotor Walrus
Shadow the Hedgehog
Sonic the Hedgehog
Tails
Vector the Crocodile
---
Dr. Robotnik
Metal Sonic

Street Fighter:
Abel
Adon
Akuma
Alex
Balrog
Birdie
Blanka
Cammy
Charlie Nash
Chun-Li
Crimson Viper
Dan Hibiki
Decapre
Dee Jay
Dhalsim
Dudley
Eagle
Ed
E. Honda
El Fuerte
Elena
Evil Ryu
F.A.N.G.
Fei Long
Geki
Gen
Gouken
Gill
Guile
Hakan
Ibuki
Ingrid
Joe
Juli & Juni
Juri Han
Karin
Ken Masters
Kolin
Laura Matsuda
Lee
M. Bison
Makoto
Menat
Mike
Necalli
Necro
Oni
Oro
Q
Rainbow Mika
Rashid
Remy
Retsu
Rose
Rufus
Ryu
Sagat
Sakura
Sean
Seth
Thunder Hawk
Twelve
Urien
Vega
Yun & Yang Lee
Zangief

Street Fighter EX:
Small Fighters
Smaller Fighters
Average Fighters
Big Fighters
Darun Mister
Garuda

Streets of Rage:
Adam Hunter
Axel Stone
Blaze Fielding
Dr. Zan
Max Thunder
Roo
Skate Hunter
---
Bosses

Battle Arena Toshinden:
Chaos
Duke Rambert
Eiji Shingo
Ellis
Fo Fai
Gaia
Kayin Amoh
Master
Mondo
Rungo Iron
Sho Shingo
Sofia
Tracy
Uranus
Vermillion

Twisted Metal:
Axel
Dark Tooth
Crimson Fury & Darkside
Grasshopper & Hammerhead
Minion
Mr. Grimm
Mr. Slam & Outlaw
Pit Viper & Roadkill
Shadow & Spectre
Sweet Tooth
Thumper & Twister
Warthog & Yellow Jacket

Virtua Fighter:
Akira Yuki
Aoi Umenokouji
El Blaze
Brad Burns
Eileen
Dural
Goh Hinigami
Jackie Bryant
Jean Kujo
Jeffry McWild
Kage-Maru
Lau Chan
Lei-Fei
Lion Rafale
Pai Chan
Sarah Bryant
Shun Di
Siba
Taka-Arashi
Vanessa Lewis
Wolf Hawkfield

WeaponLord:
Bane
Divada
Jen-Tai
Korr
Talazia
Zarak the DemonLord
Zorn

World Heroes:
Brocken
Captain Kidd
Dio & Neo-Dio
Erick
Fuuma Kotaro
Geegus & Neo-Geegus
Hanzo Hattori
Janne D'Arc
Johnny Maximum
Julius Carn
Kim Dragon
Mudman
Muscle Power
Rasputin
Ryofu
Ryoko Izumo
Shura
Son Gokuu
Zeus
Last edited by Jabroniville on Thu Sep 21, 2017 2:41 am, edited 11 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Video Games

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:34 pm

Filler
Last edited by Jabroniville on Sun Jan 15, 2017 8:02 am, edited 2 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Castellia (Fantasy Setting)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:34 pm

Castellia:
Castellia World Overview
Magic
Animal Kingdom

Races:
Abominations (Aboleths)
Abominations (Beholders)
Abominations (Grells)
Abominations (Mind Flayers)
Aquatic Creatures
Beast-Kin
Beast-Kin (Heavy)
Centaurs
Cephaloids
Cetaceals
Dark Elves
Dragons
Dragons (Ages)
Dragons (Fire, Magma)
Dragons (Frost, Oceanic)
Dragons (Templates I)
Dragons (Templates II)
Dwarves
High Elves
Greenskins
Greenskins (Bugbears)
Greenskins (Goblins)
Greenskins (Hobgoblins)
Greenskins (Orcs)
Humans (Basic Troops)
Humans (Elite Troops)
Humans (Rangers)
Humans (Pegasus & Masked Knights)
Ixitxachitls
Man-Scorpions
Mermen & Other Races
Minotaurs
Reptilians (Heavy)
Reptilians (Kobolds)
Reptilians (Saurus)
Reptilians (Skinks)
Shokan
Trolls (Common Trolls)
Trolls (Stone, River & Marsh Trolls)
Vampires
Wood Elves

Giants:
Giants
Athaches
Cloud Giants
Death Giants
Ettins
Hill Giants
Fire Giants
Forest Giants
Frost Giants
Mountain Giants
Ocean Giants
Ogres
Stone Giants
Storm Giants
Sun Giants

Characters:
Grotsnik & Tirr'Krokht
Ak'shazzera
Arghast & Gurrbakh
Boone
Crimson Fire
Gregory
Isabella
Jaharl & Melkarr
Kaiser Elric
Mathias
Megara
Mergeron
Obsidiaris
Pent
Stomrvald & The Snow Queen
Tessera
Vernahl
Zakk

Magical Animals:
Blue Worm
Bralox (Normal & Giant)
Bulette
Crimson Worm
Dire Bear
Displacer Beast
Giant Cat/Arcanine
Ooze
Purple Worm
White Worm
Winter Wolf
Wyvern (Riding & Great)

Pokémon:
Blastoise
Bulbasaur & Venusaur
Charmander & Charizard
Eeveelutions
Kadabra
Kyogre & Groudon
Hypno-Tapir
Legendary Trio (Articuno, Moltres, Zapdos)
Mew
Onyx Worm
Parasect
Pikachu
Sandshrew
Scyther
Skarmory
Tropius


Other Stuff:
My Favourite Characters:
The Rules
Cyclone
Top 111-101
Top 100-91
Top 90-81
Top 80-71
Top 70-61
Top 60-51
Top 50-41
Top 40-31
Top 30-21
Top 20-11
Top 10

My Least Favourite Characters:
The Rules
Top 119-111
Top 110-101
Top 100-91
Top 91-81
Top 80-71
Top 70-60
Top 59-50
Top 49-41
Top 40-30
Top 29-20
Top 19-11
Top 10
Squadron Supreme as RPG Group

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Build Graveyard (old ATT)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:35 pm

3e Build Graveyard from the ATT:
Master Power Level List
House Rules
Glossary
Diary I: Strength
Diary II: Ability Scores
Diary III: Skills
Diary IV: Advantages
Diary V: Powers
Diary VI: Power Levels
Diary VII: Saves & Accuracy
Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building
3rd Edition Rant/Review
Fantasy Power Levels


Guardsman Template
Death Commando Template
---
Aardwolf
The Abomination
Absalom
The Absorbing Man
Adam Warlock
Adam X- The X-Treme
Adrienne Frost
The Adversary
Aegis
Agamemnon
Agatha Harkness
Agent 13 (Sharon Carter)
El Aguila
Ahab
Air-Walker
Akasha
Alchemy
Aleta
Alien Templates
Alistair Smythe & The Spider-Slayers
Alkhema
Alpha
Alpha the Ultimate Mutant
Amadeus Cho
Amanda Sefton
Amatsu-Mikaboshi
American Eagle
The Ameridroid
Aminedi
Amphibian
Amphibius
Ammo
Anaconda
Anaconda (Upgrade)
The Ancient One
Andromeda
The Angel I
Angel/Archangel
The Ani-Mator
The Ani-Men II (Bird, Cat & Ape-Man II)
Angar the Screamer
Angel/Archangel
Annabelle Riggs & Ren Kimura
Anne-Marie Cortez
Annex
Annihilus
Anole
The Answer I
Ant-Man II (Scott Lang)
Ant-Man III (Eric O'Grady)
Ape X
Ape X II
Aphrodite
Apocalypse
Apollo
Aquarian
Aquarius I-IV
The Arabian Knight
Arachne
Araña
Arcade
Arcanna
Arclight
Ares
Ares (Redo)
Argus
Arkon
Aries I-V
The Armadillo
Armor & Wing
Armory
Arnim Zola & Doughboy
Aron
Arsenal
Artemis
Artume
Asbestos Man
Asp
Asp (Upgrade)
Astra
The Astronomer
Asylum I & II
Artie Maddicks & Wiz-Kid
Athena
Atlanteans
Atlas
Atlas/Goliath III
Attuma
Auric & Silver
Aurora
Avalanche
Avengers Support Staff
---
Badoon
Balder
Bandit/Night Thrasher II
Banshee
Barbarus
Barnacle
Baron Blood
Baron Mordo
Baron Strucker
Baron von Blitzschlag
Baron Zemo I
Baron Zemo II
Barrage
Basilisk II & Bling!
Bastet
Batroc the Leaper
Battleaxe
Battlestar
Batwing
The Beast
The Beast
Bedlam
Beef
The Beetle II
Belasco
Bengal
Beta-Ray Bill
Bevatron
The Bi-Beast
Big Bertha
The Big One
The Big Wheel
Bishop
Bison
Blackbird
Blackcloak
Blackheart
Blackout I
Black Axe
Black Bolt
The Black Cat
The Black Fox I
The Black Fox II
Black Goliath
The Black Knight II
The Black Knight III
Black Mamba
Black Mamba (Upgrade)
The Black Marvel
The Black Panther
The Black Queen/Selene
Black Raazer
Black Racer
Black Racer (Upgrade)
The Black Talon II & III
The Black Tarantula
Blackout I
Blackout II
Blackwing
The Black Widow
Blade
The Blank
Blastaar
The Blazing Skull
Blindfold
Blitzkrieg
Blizzard II
The Blob
Blockbuster
The Blonde Phantom
Bloodaxe
Bloodseed
The Blood Brothers
Bloodlust
Bloodstrike
Bloodtide
Blue Diamond
Blue Eagle
Bobcat
Bodybag
Bolt
Boom-Boom/Boomer/Meltdown
Boomerang
Boomslang
Boomslang (Upgrade)
Box I (Bochs)
Box IV (Jeffries)
Brainchild
Broo
The Brood
The Brothers Grimm
Bruiser II
Brutacus
Bug
Bullet
Bullseye
Bulwark
Burner
Bushmaster
Bushmaster (Upgrade)
Bushwacker
Butterball II
---
Cable
Cadaver
Caiera
Caliban
Callisto
Calypso
Cameron Hodge
Cancer I-V
Candra
Cannonball
Capricorn I-IV
Captain America
Cap (Assorted Other Variants)
Captain America/Bucky
Captain America IV/The Grand Director
Captain Atlas
Captain Britain
Captain Britain II/Lionheart
Captain Germany
Captain Mar-Vell
Captain Marvel II/Photon/Pulsar
Captain Ultra
Captain Universe (Tamara)
Cardiac
Cardinal
The Caregiver
Carnage
Carrion I, II & III
Cassandra Nova
The Cat
Catseye
Cecilia Reyes
The Celestials
Centennial
Century
Cerberus
Cerise
Chamber
The Chameleon
The Champion of the Universe
Chance
Changeling
Chaos
Charcoal
Charlie-27
The Cheetah
Chemistro I-III
Chimera II
China Doll
China Force
Chord
Chrome
Cipher & D.J.
Clea
Cloak & Dagger
Cloud
Cloud 9
Coachwhip
Coachwhip (Upgrade)
Code: Blue
Coldblood
The Collector
Colony
Colossus
Commando
The Constrictor
The Contemplator
The Controller
Copperhead
Copperhead (Upgrade)
Cordelia Frost
Coronary
Cosmic Cubes
Cottonmouth
Cottonmouth (Upgrade)
Count Nefaria
Count Tagar
Crimson Commando
The Crimson Cowl
Crimson Dynamo
Crossbones
Crossfire
Crule
Crux
Crystal
Cuchullain
Cutthroat
Cybermancer
Cybertooth
Cyborg-X
Cyclone I
Cyclone III
Cyclops
Cypher
---
Daimon Hellstrom
Daimon Hellstrom
Dakimh
Danger
Danielle Moonstar
Danielle Moonstar (Update)
Dansen Macabre
Daredevil
Dark Angel
The Dark Man
Darkhawk
The Darkhold Redeemers
Darkoth the Death-Demon
Darkstar
Darla Deering
Darwin
Dazzler
Deadbolt
Deadpool
Death Adder
Death Adder (Upgrade)
Death Metal
Deathbird
Deathcry
Death's Head I
Death's Head II
Death-Stalker
The Death-Throws
Deathurge
Deathwatch
Decay
Debrii
Delgado
Delilah
Delphos
Demeter
Demogorge
Delphyne Gorgon
Demogoblin
Demolition Man/D-Man
The Demon Bear
The Derangers
Destiny
The Destroyer I
The Destroyer Armor
Devil Dinosaur & Moon Boy
Devil-Slayer
Devos
Diablo
Diamondback
Diamondback (Upgrade)
Diamondhead
Diamond Lil
Die-Cut
The Digger
Dinah Soar
Dionysus
Dire Wraiths
Dirtnap
Doc Samson
Dr. Decibel
Doctor Demonicus
Doctor Doom
Doctor Doom
Doctor Druid
Doctor Faustus
Doctor Minerva
Doctor Nemesis
Doctor Nightshade
Doctor Octopus I
Doctor Spectrum
Doctor Strange
Dr. Stranger Yet
Doctor Sun
Domino
Donald Pierce
Doorman
The Doppelganger
Dorma
Dormammu
Double Trouble
Dracula
The Dragon of the Moon
Dragonfly
Dragoness
Dragon Man
Dragonrider
Drax the Destroyer
The Dreadknight
Dryad & Dummy
D'Spayre
Dusk
Dust
The Dweller In Darkness
---
Earthmover
Earthquake
Echo/Ronin I
Ecstasy
The Eel I & II
Egghead
Ego The Living Planet
Elder God Template
Electro
Electron
Elektra
The Elements of Doom
The Eliminator
Elixir
Elloe Kaifi
Elsa Bloodstone
Elsie-Dee & Albert
Empath
Emplate
The Enchantress
The Enchantress II
The Enforcer
The Enforcers (Montana, Fancy Dan & Ox)
Enforcers (Hammer & Snake)
Eon
Epoch
Equilibrius
Equinox
Eris
Ernst & Flubber
Eternity
The Executioner
Ex Nihilo
Eye Boy & Sprite II
Ezekiel
Exodus
---
Fabian Cortez
Faiza Hussain
The Falcon
The Fallen One
Famine
Fang
Feedback
The Fenris Twins/Swordsman IV
Fenris Wolf
Feral & Thornn
Fer-de-Lance
Fer-de-Lance (Upgrade)
Ferocia/Fera
Ferro²
The Fin
Fin Fang Foom
Firebird
Firebrand I
Firelord
Firestar
Flashback
Flashfire
Flatman
Flex
The Flight (Stitch & Smart Alec)
The Flight (Saint Elmo & Groundhog)
Flubber
The Fly
Flying Tiger
Foolkiller
Force
Forearm
Foxbat
Foxfire
Forge
Frank Drake
Frenzy
Frenzy/Cargill
Frog-Man II
Fusion I & II
---
Gaea
Gaia
Galactus
Gambit
The Gamecock
The Gamesmaster
Gamora
The Gardener
Gargantua
Gargouille
Gargoyle
Garm
Garrison Kane
Gatecrasher
Gateway
Gauntlet
Gauntlet II
Gaza
Gazelle
Gazer
Geiger
Gemini I-V
Genesis
Genesis II
Genetix
GeNext & Cyclops' Kids
Gentle & Gloom
Ghaur
The Ghost
Ghost Girl
Ghost Rider (Blaze)
Ghost Rider (Ketch)
Ghoul I & II
Gideon
Gilgamesh, The Forgotten One
Gladiator
Gladiator II
Gladiatrix
Glamor
Glob Herman & Jeffrey Garrett
Goblyn & Pathway
Glom
God Template
The Goddess
Goldbug
Golddigger
Golden/Black Archer
Gorgeous George
Gorgon
Gorilla Girl
Gormuu
Gorr the Golden Gorilla
The Grandmaster
The Grappler
The Grapplers (team)
Grasshopper I & II
Graviton
Gravity
Graydon Creed
Graymalkin
The Great Beasts
The Green Goblin I
The Green Goblin II & III
The Grey Gargoyle
The Grey King
The Griffin
The Grim Reaper
Grizzly IV
Grog The God-Slayer
Groot
The Growing Man
G-Type
Guardian
Guardsman & Guardsmen
G.W. Bridge
Gypsy Moth (aka Skein)
---
Hag & Troll
Hairbag
Halflife
Hammer & Anvil
Hammerhead (Regular & Cyborg)
The Hand Ninjas
The Hangman I & II
Hank Pym (Giant-Man)
Hank Pym (Giant-Man- Update)
Hank Pym (Yellowjacket & Gadgeteer)
Hank Pym (Yellowjacket & Gadgeteer- Update)
Hannibal King
The Happy Campers
Hardball
Hardball II
Hardcore
HardDrive
Harpoon
Harry Leland
The Hate-Monger I & III
Hauptmann Deutschland
Havok
Hawkeye
Hawkshaw
Haywire
Headlok
The Headmen
Heart Attack
Heat-Ray/Blockbuster II
Hebe
Hecate
Heimdall
Hela
Helix
Hellcat
Hellcat (New Thread)
Hellion
Henry Peter Gyrich
Hephaestus
Her
Hera
Hercules
Hercules
Hercules (Update, Mortal)
Hermes
The High Evolutionary
Hindsight Lad
Hippolyta
Hiroim
Hobgoblin I
The Hobgoblin II
The Hobgoblin III (Demonic & Mercenary)
Holocaust
Hope Summers
Hornet II
Horus
The Hulk (Savage, Banner, Grey)
The Hulk (Professor, Green Scar)
The Human Torch I
The Human Torch II
The Human Torch II
The Huntsman
Hurricane
Husk
Hussar
The Hydra
Hydro-Man
Hydron
Hyperion & Evil Hyperion
---
Icarus
Iceman
The Icemaster
Ice Princess
Illusion
Immortus
Impala
The Impossible Man
Impulse I
Impulse II
Imus Champion
The In-Betweener
Indra
Infectia
The Infinity Gauntlet
The Infinity Gems
Inertia
Inheritor
Ink
The Interloper
The Invisible Woman
Ion
Irezumi
Ironclad
Iron Fist
Iron Maiden
Iron Man
Iron Man Armours
Iron Man
Iron Man Armors
Iron Monger
It! The Living Colossus
---
Jack Flag
Jack of Hearts
Jack O'Lantern
The Jackal
Jackhammer & The Power Tools
Jade Dragon
Jaguar
Javitz
Jawbreaker
Jean Grey
Jennifer Kale
The Jester
Jetstream
Jewel/Jessica Jones
Jigsaw
Jocasta
Jolt
Jormungand
Joyboy
Joystick
Jubilee
Justice
Justin Hammer
---
Kain
Kaine & Spidercide
Kaluu
Kamal
Kamikaze
Kang The Conqueror
Karisma
Karma
Karnak
Karnilla
Katie Power
Katu
Kavita Rao
Ka-Zar & Zabu
Kiber
Kid Gladiator
Kidogo
Killer Shrike
Killjoy
Killpower
Killraven
King Cobra
King Cobra (Upgrade)
The Kingpin
Kkallakku
Klaw
The Kleinstocks
Kly'bn
Knight & Fogg
Knockout
Komodo
Korath The Pursuer
Korg
Krakoa
Kraven the Hunter
Kree
Kristoff Von Doom
Kronos
Kulan Gath
Kurse
Kuroko
Kyknos
Kylun
Kylun (Update)
---
Lady Lark
Lady Octopus/Dr. Octopus II
Lamia
Lamprey
Landslide
Layla Miller
The Leader
Leash
Left Hand
The Legion of Losers (Grizzly, Gibbon & Kangaroo I & II
Leo I-IV
Letha
The Liberteens
Libra I-V
Lifeforce
Lifeguard
Lifter
Lightmaster
Lila Cheney
Lila Cheney (Update)
Lilith
Lionfang
The Living Laser
Living Lightning
The Living Mummy
The Lizard
Llyra
Llyron
Loa
Lockjaw
Locus
Lodestone
Loki
Longshot
Lord Armageddon
Lorelei
Lorelei II
Luke Cage
Lupa
Lupo
The Lurking Unknown
Lyja Lazerfist
Lyra
---
M
MACH-I-V/The Beetle
Machete
Machine Man
Machinesmith
The Mad Thinker
Madame Masque
Madame Web
Madman
The Magus I
Maelstrom
Maelstrom's Minions
Maggott
Magik
Magique
Magma
Magneto
The Magus II
Major Mapleleaf II & Thunder
Major Victory
Malekith
Malice
The Man-Ape
Manbot
The Man-Bull
The Mandarin
The Mandrill
The Mandroids
Mangog
Manikin
Manitou
Man-Killer
Man Mountain Marko
Man-Thing
The Man-Wolf/John Jameson
Manifold
Manowar
Manta
Mantis
Maria Hill
Marrina
Marrow
Martinex
Master Man
Master Menace
Master Mold
Mastermind
Mastermind
The Master of the World
Master Pandemonium
The Matador
Match & Network
Mathemanic
Matsu'o Tsurayaba
M.A.U.L.E.R.
Mayan Gods #1
Mayan Gods #2
Maxam
Maximus
Medusa
Megatak
Meggan
Mellencamp
The Melter
Menace
Mentallo
Mentor
Mephisto
Mercury I
Mercury II
Microbe
Micromax
Midas I
Midas II
Midnight's Fire
Miek
Milan
Mimic
Mindblast
Mind-Wave
Mink
Misfit
Miss America I
Mister Fantastic
Mister Hyde
Mr. Immortal
Mister Negative
Mister Sinister
M.O.D.A.M.
M.O.D.O.K.
Moira MacTaggert
Mondo
Mockingbird
The Molecule Man
The Mole Man (Moloids, Monsters)
The Molten Man
Mongoose
Moondragon
Moondragon (New Thread)
Moonstone/Ms. Marvel II
Moon Knight
Moonglow
Morbius
Morg
Morlocks (Erg, Ape, Tar Baby, Tommy, Cybelle)
Morlocks (Berzerker, Blowhard, Scaleface, Annalee, Beautiful Dreamer
Morlocks (Masque, Piper, Healer, Leech, Sunder)
Morning Star
Mother Night
Motormouth
Ms. Marvel I/Binary
Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
Murmur I
Murmur II
The Multiple Man
M.V.P./K.I.A.
Mysterio
Mystique
---
Namorita
Nanny II & Orphan-Maker
Nate Grey
Nebula
Nebulon
Needle
Nekra
Nemesis
Neophyte
Neutron
New Men (Sucky & Good)
New Men (Elite)
NFL Superpro
Nick Fury
Nicholas Scratch
Night Raven
Night Thrasher
Nightcrawler
Nighthawk
Nighthawk (Squadron)
Nightmare
Nightside
Nightwatch
Nikki
Nitro (Squadron)
Nitro
No-Girl & Preview
No-Name
Noh-Varr
Nomad
Northstar
Nova II
Nova Corps.
Nova Prime
N'rill'ree
Nuke
Nuke (Squadron)
Nuwa
Nyx
---
The Obliterator
Occulus
Oddball
Odin
Ogre
Omega Flight
Omega Red
Omega Sentinel
Onslaught I
Onyxx
Oracle
Orator
The Orb I & II
Ord
The Order
Orka
Orson Randall
Overdrive
The Overmind
The Owl
Oya
---
Paibok the Power-Skrull
Paladin
The Pantheon
The Pantheons
Paralyzer
The Patriot
Peepers
Pele
Penance
The People's Defense Force
Perun
Perun (Update)
Pestilence
Pete Wisdom
Petra & Sway
Phalanx
The Phantom Rider & Banshee
Phoenix II/Marvel Girl II
Pinball
Pink Pearl
Pip the Troll
Pipeline
Piper
Pisces I-V
Pluto
Plutonia
Polaris
Poseidon
The Possessor
Poundcakes
Powderkeg
Power Princess
Powersurge
Pretty Persuasions
Primal
Princess Python
Princess Python (Upgrade)
Prism
Proctor
Proctor's Gatherers
Prodigy I
Prodigy II
Professor X
Projector
The Prowler
Psycho-Man
Psylocke
Psynapse
Puck I (Judd)
Puck II (Yu)
Puff Adder
Puff Adder (Upgrade)
The Puma
Punchout
The Punisher
Punisher Robot
The Puppet Master
Purple Girl/Persuasion
The Purple Man
Pyro
---
Quagmire
Quantum
Quasar II
Quasar II (update)
Quentin Quire
Quick Kick
Quicksand
Quicksilver
Quill & Radian
---
Radian
Radioactive Man
Radius
Rage
The Raiders (1, 2 & 3)
Rain Boy & Redneck
Rakkus
Ramrod
The Rattler
Random
Rapture
Rattler (Upgrade)
Razor-Fist
Reaper
The Red Ghost
Red Guardian II & IV
Red Guardian II & IV
Red Guardian III/Starlight
Red Guardian III/Starlight
The Red Hulk
Red Nine
Red She-Hulk/Harpy
Red Shift
The Red Skull
Red Wolf & Lobo
Redstone
Reignfire
Remnant
REM-RAM
Reptilla
Revanche
The Rhino
Richard & Mary Parker
Rick Jones/A-Bomb
Ricochet
Rictor
Rigellians
Right & Left-Winger
The Ringer
Ringtoss
Riptide
Rock Python
Rock Python (Upgrade)
Rocket Raccoon
Rocket Racer
Rockslide
Rogue
Ronan The Accuser
The Rose & Delilah
Roulette
Rubbermaid & Silicon
Ruckus
The Runner
Rusty Collins
---
Sabra
The Sandman
Sauron
Sabretooth
Sage
Sagittarius I-IV
Sasquatch I & II
Satana
Saul
Scalphunter
Scanner II
The Scarecrow
The Scarlet Beetle
The Scarlet Spiders
The Scarlet Witch
Scatterbrain
Scintilla
Scorcher
Scorpio I-IV
The Scorpion I/Venom II
The Scourge of the Underworld
Scramble
Scrambler
Sea Leopard
Sebastian Shaw
The Seekers
SeGa
The Sentinels
The Sentry
Senyaka
Sersi
Seth
Scorpia
Scorpion III
The Shadow King
Shaman
Shamrock
Shang-Chi
Shanna the She-Devil
Shape
Shard
Shark-Girl
Shatterax
Shatterfist
Shatterstar
She-Hulk
Shellshock
Shinobi Shaw
Shiva
Shock
The Shocker
Shockwave
Shooting Star
Shotgun
Shou-Lao
Shi'ar
Shriek
The Shroud
Sibercat
Siberforce
Sidewinder
Sidewinder (Upgrade)
Siege
Siena Blaze
Sif
Sin/Mother Superior
Silhouette
Silk Fever/Firewall
Silverclaw
Silver Dagger
Silvermane
Silver Sable
The Silver Surfer
Sirocco
Sister Agony/Slash
Sister Death/Torso
Sister Dream/Hoodwink
Sister Pleasure/Raunch
Siryn
Skids
Skin
Skrulls
Shadowcat
Shuma-Gorath
The Skrullian Skymaster
Skybreaker
Skyfather Template
Slab
Slapstick
Slasher
Sleepwalker
Sl'gur't
Slipstream
Slither
Slither (Upgrade)
The Slug
Slyde
Smasher
Smasher
The S-Men
Smiling Tiger
Snapdragon
The Snarks
Snowbird
Solar Wind
Solo
Songbird
The Sons of the Tiger
The Soul Skinner
Specter & Slick
Speed Demon/The Whizzer
Speedball/Penance II
The Sphinx
Spider-Girl
Spider-Man
Spider-Man II (aka The Scarlet Spider)
Spidey (Iron, 90s, 70s/80s, Black Costume, Rookie)
Spider Island Spidey
Spidey Supporters (J. Jonah Jameson, Joe Robertson & Flash Thompson)
Spidey Supporters (Aunt May & Capt. Stacy)
Spidey Supporters (Mary Jane & Gwen Stacy)
Spider-Man 2099
Spider-Woman I (Jessica Drew)
Spider-Woman II (Julia Carpenter)
Spider-Woman III (Mattie Franklin)
Spiral
The Spirit of '76
Spitfire
Splice
Spoor
The Spot
Sprite II
Spymaster
Spyne
The Squid
Squirrel Girl
Stacy X
Starbolt
Starbrand
Stardust
Starfox
Starhawk
Star-Lord
Star Thief
Static II
Stegron
Steel Raven
Steel Serpent
The Steel Spider/Spider-Kid
Steel Wind
Steeplejack I & II
The Stepford Cuckoos
Stick
Stilt-Man
Stinger
Stingray
Stonewall
Storm
The Stranger
The Straw Man
Strong Guy
Strobe
Stryfe
Stuff
Sundown
Sugar Man
Sumo
Sunfire
Sunspot
Sunspot
Sunstreak
Sunturion
The Super-Apes
Super Sabre
Superia
Superior Spider-Man
Super-Skrull
The Supremacists
The Supreme Intelligence
S.U.R.F. (Undertow, Sharkskin & Eel)
Surge
Surtur
Swarm
The Swordsman I
S'ym
The Symbiotes (Scream, Phage, Lasher, Riot & Agony)
Synch
---
Tag
Tagak the Leopard Lord
Tai
Taifu
Talon
Talisman
Tamara Rahn
Tangerine
Tantra & Tattoo
La Tarantula
Tarot
The Taskmaster
Tatterdemalion
Tick-Tock
Taurus I-IV
Techno (aka The Fixer)
Tempo
Terminus
Terraformer
Terrax
Texas Twister
Thanos
Thermite
The Thing
The Thing
Thor
Thor
Thor II/Thunderstrike
Thor (Eric Masterson)
Thor Girl
Thornn I
Threnody
Thug
Thunderbird I
Thunderbird II/Warpath
Thunderbird III
Thundra
The Thunderer
Thumbelina
Tick-Tock
Tiger Shark
Tigerstryke
Tigra
Timeshadow
Timeslip
Titan
Titania I/Lascivious
Titania II
The Toad
Tom Thumb
Tombstone
Toro I
Toxin & Hybrid
Tower
The Trader
Trance
Transonic
The Trapster
Trauma I
Trauma II
Trevor Fitzroy
Triathlon/3-D Man
The Tri-Sentinel
Triton
Turbine & The Right-Riders
Turbo I & II
Tusk
The Two-Gun Kid
Typeface
Typhon
Tyrant
---
Ulik the Troll
Ultimus
Ultra Girl
Ultron
Ulysses Bloodstone
U-Man
The Unicorn
Union Jack I-III
Universal Church of Truth
Unus the Untouchable
Unuscione
Ursa Major
U.S. Agent
Utgard-Loki
---
Vagabond
Vakume
Valerie Cooper
Valkyrie
Valkyrie (New Thread)
The Vamp
Vanguard
Vapor
Vector
El Vejigante
The Veil
Velocidad
Vengeance
Venom I (Regular & Anti-Venom)
Vermin
Vermin & Bova
Vertigo I
Vertigo II
Vibro
Vincente
Vindaloo
Vindicator
Viper, aka Madame Hydra
Viral Swarm
Virgo I-IV
The Vision I
The Vision II
The Vision III
Voght
Volcana
Vostok
Voyager
The Vulture (Toomes, Drago & Vulturions)
---
Wallflower
War
Warbird II
Warhawk
Warlock
War Machine
Warrior Woman
Warriors Three
Warstar
Warwolves
The Wasp
The Watcher
Water Witch
Waxworks
Water Wizard/Aqueduct
Webwing
The Wendigo
Werewolf By Night
Wipeout
Whiplash I
Whiplash II
Whirlwind
White Dragon
The White Queen
The White Rabbit (w/ The Walrus)
White Tiger II
Whiteout
The Whizzer I
The Whizzer (Squadron)
Wild Child
The Wild Pack
Wild Thing I
Wildside
Will o' the Wisp
Wind Dancer
Windshear
Witchfire
Wither
The Wizard
Wolf Cub
Wolfsbane
Wolverine
Wolverine
Wonder Man
Woodgod
Worm
The Wraith I
Wraith III
The Wrecker
The Wrecking Crew (Piledriver, Thunderball & Bulldozer)
---
X-23
X-Mansion Staff (Tom, Sharon & Stevie Hunter)
The X-Cutioner
Xemnu
Xenith
X-Students
X-Ray
---
The Yellow Claw
Yellowjacket II
The Yeti
Ymir
Yondu
Yukon Jack
Yu-Ti
---
Zaladane
Zaran the Weapon-Master
Zarrko
Zeitgeist/Everyman
Zenith
Zero I
Zero II
Zeus
Zhou Cheng
Zodiak
Zzzax
ZZZXX

DC Builds:
Arsenal
Captain Marvel, Jr.
Cheshire
Green Lantern (Kyle Rayner)
The Jester
The King
Mary Marvel
The Night-Slayer
Nocturna
Robin III
Star Boy
Starfire
Superboy
Supergirl
Tommy Tomorrow
Ultra The Multi-Alien

Other Builds:
Walt Disney Pictures:
Anna
Olaf
Kristoff & Sven
Hans & Marshmallow
Elsa the Snow Queen
Disney & Outsiders

Large Mammals:
Equidae (Horse, Zebra, Wild Ass)
Fantasy Horses (Pegasus, Nightmare, Hippocamp)
Unicorn
Cervidae (Mule Deer, Caribou, Elk)
Cervidae (Moose, Irish Elk)
Suidae (Warthog, Wild Boar)
Fantasy Pigs (Dire Boar)
Antelopes (Impala, Wildebeest)
Bighorn Sheep
Cattle (Bull, Bison, Gaur)
Fantasy Cattle (The Red Bull)
Camelidae (Camel, Llama)
Giraffidae (Giraffe, Okapi)
Hippopotamus
Tapiridea (Malayan Tapir)
Rhinocerotidae (Sumatran, Black, White Rhinoceros)
Rhinocerotidae (Woolly Rhino, Elasmotherium)
Proboscidea (African, Asian Elephant)
Ancient Giant Mammals (Mammuthus, Indricotherium)
Giant Sloth (Megatherium
Giant Armadillos (Glyptodon, Doedicuras)

Mammals:
Rodentia (Brown Rat, Beaver, Capybara)
Fantasy Rodents (Rodent of Unusual Size)
Marsupialia (Kangaroo, Procoptodon)
Marsupialia (Thylacoleo)
Giant Platypus
Giant Bat

Aquatic Animals:
Pinnipedia (Harbour Seal, Sea Lions, Leopard Seal)
Pinnipedia (Walrus, Elephant Seal)
Cetacea (River & Common Dolphins, Dall's Porpoise)
Cetacea (Bottlenose Dolphin, Narwhal, Beluga)
Cetacea (False Killer Whale, Killer Whale)
Cetacea (Sperm Whale, Zeuglodon)
Cetacea (Humpback & Blue Whale)
Fish (Piranha, Electric Eel)
Fish (Barracuda, Swordfish)
Sharks (Bull Shark, Great Hammerhead)
Sharks (Great White, Megalodon)
Mollusks (Octopus, Colossal Squid)
Mollusks (The Kraken)
Box Jellyfish

Flying Animals:
Large Birds (Ostrich, Cassowary)
Large Birds (Moa, Terror Bird)
Fantasy Birds (Giant Eagle, Hippogriff)
Fantasy Birds (Roc)
Birds of Prey (Peregrine Falcon, Golden Eagle)
Birds of Prey (Condor, Owl, Haast's Eagle)

Carnivores:
Canidae (Bulldog, Retriever, Mastiff, Rottweiler)
Canidae (Fox, Coyote, Wolf, Dire Wolf)
Fantasy Wolves (Dire & Giant)
Mustelids (Wolverine, Badger, Skunk)
Spotted Hyena
Felidae (Cat, Lynx, Caracal, Clouded Leopard, Ocelot)
Felidae (Cheetah & Snow Leopard)
Felidae (Cougar, Leopard, Jaguar)
Felidae (Lions)
Felidae (Tiger & Smilodon)
Fantasy Cats (Manticore & Chimera)
Gryphon
Ursidae (Sun, Sloth, Panda, Black Bear)
Ursidae (Brown, Polar, Short-Faced Bear)

Primates:
Prosimians (Tarsier)
Monkeys (Capuchin, Spider Monkey, Mandrill)
Apes (Chimpanzee, Orangutan, Gorilla)
Primates (Neanderthal Man, Sasquatch)
King Kong (BUILD #2000!!)

Reptiles:
Fantasy Snakes (Giant Snake)
Lizards (Monitor, Komodo Dragon)
Constrictors (Boa, Rock Python, Anaconda)
Snakes (King Cobra, Diamondback Rattlesnake)
Crocodiles (Caiman, Nile)
Crocodiles (Saltwater, Deinosuchus)

Insects & Arachnids:
The Deadly Mantis
Giant Ants
Giant Hornets
Giant Spiders & Scorpions

TV Shows & Movies:
Assorted:
The Care Bears & Cousins
The Goodfellas (Henry, Tommy & Jimmy)
Captain Scarlet:
Captain Scarlet
Captain Blue & Spectrum
The Angels
Colonel White
Captain Black
Casablanca:
Rick Blaine
Ilsa Lund & Victor Laszlo
Capt. Renault, Major Strasser, Sam & Signor Ferrari
Lupin III:
Lupin III
Jigen
Goemon
Fujiko
Inspector Zenigata
The Count of Cagliostro

Archer:
Malory Archer
Lana Kane
Sterling Archer
Cyril, Cheryl & Babou
Dr. Krieger & Pam
Ray Gillette
Burt Reynolds
Barry & Katya

Jem & The Holograms
Jem
Aja & Shana
Raya & Kimber
Pizzazz
Roxy & Jetta
Stormer
Rio Pacheco
Eric Raymond
Danse
Techrat & Zipper
Video & Clash
Riot
Minx & Rapture

Avatar: The Last Airbender:
Aang
Aang (Books Two & Three)
Aang (Avatar State)
Katara
Sokka
Toph Bei Fong
Iroh
Zuko
Suki
---
Waterbenders
Earthbenders
Firebenders
Jet
June & Nyla
Admiral Zhao
Pakku
Jeong Jeong
Piandao
King Bumi
Long Feng & The Dai Li
Combustion Man
Ty Lee
Mai
Azula
Fire Lord Ozai
---
Avatar-verse Animals
Badgermole
Eel Hound
Saber-Toothed Moose Lion
Dragon
Appa & Momo

G.I. Joe:
Duke & Hawk
Flint
---
Bazooka
The Fridge
Gung-Ho
Lady Jaye
Quick Kick
Roadblock
Scarlett
Sgt. Slaughter
Snake-Eyes
Spirit
Shipwreck
Stalker
---
Standard Joes
Strong Joes
Elite Joes
Clutch, Drivers
Lifeline, Medics
Standard Ninjas

Cobra:
The Baroness
B.A.T.s
Cobra Commander
Destro
Doctors Venom & Mindbender
The Dreadnoks
Firefly & Major Bludd
Kwinn
Nemesis Enforcer
Road Pig
Serpentor
Storm Shadow
Zartan & Zarana
---
Cobra Mooks & Employees

Captain Planet:
Captain Planet
Gi
Kwame
Linkda
Ma-Ti
Wheeler
Captain Pollution
Doctor Blight
Duke Nukem
Hoggish Greedly
Looten Plunder
Sly Sludge
Verminous Skumm

Double Dragon:
Machine Gun Willy
Abobo
Mooks
Billy & Jimmy Lee

The Roswell Conspiracies:
Nick Logan
Sh'lainn Blaze
Lycanthropes

Sailor Moon:
Sailor Chibi-Moon
Sailor Jupiter
Sailor Mars
Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon
Sailor Neptune
Sailor Pluto
Sailor Saturn
Sailor Star Fighter
Sailor Star Healer
Sailor Star Maker
Sailor Uranus
Sailor Venus
Tuxedo Mask
---
Anne & Alan
Calaveras & Petz
The D.D. Girls
The Doom Tree
Jadeite
Koan & Berthier
Kunzite
Nephrite
Queen Beryl
Queen Metalia
Rubeus
Sailor Galaxia
The Witches Five
Zoisite
---
Andrew, Molly & Melvin
Chad & Rei's Grandpa

Street Fighter:
SF I (Mike & Joe)
SF I (Retsu & Geki)
Abel
Adon
Akuma
Alex
Balrog
Birdie
Blanka
Cammy
Charlie Nash
Chun-Li
Cody Travers
Crimson Viper
Dan Hibiki
Dee Jay
Dhalsim
Dudley
Eagle
Edmund Honda
El Fuerte
Elena
Fei Long
Gen & Lee
Gouken
Gill
Guile
Guy
Hakan
Hugo
Ibuki
Ingrid
Juli & Juni
Juri
Karin
Ken Masters
M. Bison
Maki
Makoto
Mike Haggar
Necro
Oro
Q
Rainbow Mika
Rolento
Rose
Rufus
Ryu
Sagat
Sakura
Sean
Seth
Thunder Hawk
Twelve
Urien
Vega
Yun & Yang Lee

TMNT:
Donatello
Leonardo
Michelangelo
Raphael
---
April O'Neil
Casey Jones
Keno
Splinter
Usagi Yojimbo
---
Dreadmon
Jagwar
Leatherhead
Man Ray
Mondo Gecko
Wingnut & Screwloose
---
Baxter Stockman
The Foot Clan & Tatsu
Krang
Rocksteady & Bebop
The Shredder & Super-Shredder
Slash
Tokka & Rahzar

Toshinden:
Chaos
Duke Rambert
Eiji Shinjo
Ellis
Fo Fai
Gaia
Kayin Amoh
Master
Mondo
Rungo Iron
Sho Shinjo
Sofia
Tracy
Uranus
Vermilion

Scrooge McDuck
The Roswell Conspiracies:
Nick Logan
Sh'lainn Blaze
Lycanthropes

Wicked:
Wicked Overview
Boq
Chistery
Elphaba
Fiyero Tiggular
Glinda the Good
Madame Morrible
Nessarose
The Wizard of Oz

Castellia:
Castellia World Overview
Magic
Animal Kingdom

Races:
Abominations (Aboleths)
Abominations (Beholders)
Abominations (Grells)
Abominations (Mind Flayers)
Aquatic Creatures
Beast-Kin
Beast-Kin (Heavy)
Centaurs
Cephaloids
Cetaceals
Dark Elves
Dragons
Dragons (Ages)
Dragons (Fire, Magma)
Dragons (Frost, Oceanic)
Dragons (Templates I)
Dragons (Templates II)
Dwarves
High Elves
Greenskins
Greenskins (Bugbears)
Greenskins (Goblins)
Greenskins (Hobgoblins)
Greenskins (Orcs)
Humans (Basic Troops)
Humans (Elite Troops)
Humans (Rangers)
Humans (Pegasus & Masked Knights)
Ixitxachitls
Man-Scorpions
Mermen & Other Races
Minotaurs
Reptilians (Heavy)
Reptilians (Kobolds)
Reptilians (Saurus)
Reptilians (Skinks)
Shokan
Trolls (Common Trolls)
Trolls (Stone, River & Marsh Trolls)
Vampires
Wood Elves

Giants:
Giants
Athaches
Cloud Giants
Death Giants
Ettins
Hill Giants
Fire Giants
Forest Giants
Frost Giants
Mountain Giants
Ocean Giants
Ogres
Stone Giants
Storm Giants
Sun Giants

Characters:
Grotsnik & Tirr'Krokht
Ak'shazzera
Arghast & Gurrbakh
Boone
Crimson Fire
Gregory
Isabella
Jaharl & Melkarr
Kaiser Elric
Mathias
Megara
Mergeron
Obsidiaris
Pent
Stomrvald & The Snow Queen
Tessera
Vernahl
Zakk

Magical Animals:
Blue Worm
Bralox (Normal & Giant)
Bulette
Crimson Worm
Dire Bear
Displacer Beast
Giant Cat/Arcanine
Ooze
Purple Worm
White Worm
Winter Wolf
Wyvern (Riding & Great)

Pokémon:
Blastoise
Bulbasaur & Venusaur
Charmander & Charizard
Eeveelutions
Kadabra
Kyogre & Groudon
Hypno-Tapir
Legendary Trio (Articuno, Moltres, Zapdos)
Mew
Onyx Worm
Parasect
Pikachu
Sandshrew
Scyther
Skarmory
Tropius
Last edited by Jabroniville on Mon Oct 30, 2017 5:04 am, edited 8 times in total.

Jabroniville
Posts: 4715
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Build Graveyard (Ronin Army)

Post by Jabroniville » Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:35 pm

3e Roll Call Thread:
Master Power Level List
House Rules & Modifications
Glossary
To-Build List and a Note About Requests
Diary I: Strength
Diary II: Ability Scores
Diary III: Skills
Diary IV: Advantages
Diary V: Powers
Diary VI: Power Levels
Diary VII: Power Creep
Diary VIII: Saves & Accuracy
Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building
---
The Marvel Alphabet:
E (Earthforce to Ezekiel Sims)
I (Icarus to It!)
K (Kade Kilgore to Kylun)
O (Oblivion to Oya)
Q (Quagmire to Quoi)
U (Ulik to Utgard-Loki)
V (Vagabond to The Vulturions)
X (X-23 to X.U.E. Officers)
Y (Yandroth to Yukon Jack)
Z (Zaladane to ZZZXX)

---
Aardwolf
The Absorbing Man
Abyss
Adam-X, The X-Treme
Adrenazon
Advanced Idea Mechanics
Aged Genghis
Agence Byzantine
Ahab
Alkhema
Alistair Smythe & The Spider-Slayers
Alpha
Amadeus Cho
Ammo
Amphibius
Amun
Android Man
The Angel I
Angel/Archangel
The Ani-Men I-V
Anna Maria Marconi
The Answer I
Ape & Erg
Apocalypse
The Arabian Knight I
The Arabian Knight III
Araña
Ariel
Arkon
Arides
Arsenal
The Asbestos Lady
Ashcan
Asmodeus
Aunt May & Uncle Ben
Avalanche
Azazel
---
Bambi, Candi & Randi
The Band of the Bland
Banshee
Baphomet

Barb
Barbarus
Barrage
Bastion
Bedlam II
Beef
The Beetle V
Belathauzer
Belladonna
Ben Reilly
Berzerker, Blowhard & Scaleface
Betty Brant
Bevatron
The Big Man
The Big Wheel
Bile
Bison
The Black Cat
The Black Marvel
The Black Tarantula
The Blazing Skull
The Black Spectre
Blade
Bloodaxe
The Blue Diamond
The Blue Shield
Bob, Agent of HYDRA
Bodybag
Boom-Boom/Meltdown
Boomerang
Brainchild
Brain Drain
Brother Power & Sister Sun
Bulwark
The Burglar
---
Cable
Caliban
Callisto
Calypso
Cannonball
Captain Britain
Captain Rectitude
Cardiac
Carlie Cooper
Carnage
Carrion I, II & III
Catseye
Centurius
Cerebro
Cerise
Chamber
The Chameleon
Chance
Chance II
The Church of Humanity
Chimera II
China Doll
Citizen V
Cloak & Dagger
The Conspiracy
The Constrictor
Copycat
The Corporation
Cowboy Heroes (Template)
The Crazy Gang
Chthon
Cyborg-X
Cypher
---
Daimon Hellstrom
Damage Control
Danger
Danger Man
Danielle Moonstar
The Dark Man
The Dark-Crawler/Night-Crawler
The Darkhold
Deacon Frost
Deadbolt
Deb Whitman & Liz Allan
Delilah
Demogoblin
The Derangers
The Destroyer I
The Destroyer III
Dirtnap
D.O.A.
Doctor Angst
Doctor Nemesis I
Doctor Octopus I
Domino
The Doppelganger
Dracula
Dragoness
Dragonfly
Dusk
---
Earthmover
Electro
Elixir
Empath
Emplate
The Enchantress I
The Enforcers (Montana, Fancy Dan & Ox)
Enforcers (Hammer & Snake)
Equilibrius
Eris
Ernst
The Executioner I
Eye Boy
Ezekiel Sims
---
Famine
Feral & Thornn
Feron
Ferro²
Firebird
Flash Thompson/Venom III
The Fly
Foolkiller
Forearm
The Foreigner
Foxbat
Frankenstein's Monster
The Friends of Humanity
Frog-Man II
Frost
---
Gaia
Gambit
Gargantua
Gatecrasher
Gateway
Gauntlet
Gaza
Gazer
Geist
Gene Nation Template
General Wo
Genesis
The Gibbon
The Gibborim
Glamor
The Goblin Nation
Gog
Goldbug
Golden Girl I & II
Gwen & George Stacy
Gomi
Gosamyr
The Grappler
Graviton
Graydon Creed
The Grey Gargoyle
The Green Goblin I
The Green Goblin II
The Green Goblin III
Green Liberation Front
The Grey Goblin
The Grim Hunter
The Grinder
The Grizzly III
Groo the Wanderer
Gypsy Moth/Skein
---
Halflife
Hammerhead
Hard Drive
The Headmen
The Headshop
Helleyes
Hellfire Club Goons
Hemingway
Henry Peter Gyrich
Hercules
Los Hermanos de la Luna
Hippolyta
The Hobgoblin II
The Hobgoblin V
Hornet II
The Hulk (Preamble, Banner)
The Hulk (Grey, Savage)
The Hulk (Professor, Green Scar)
Humanity's Last Stand
Humanity's Last Stand
Hurricane
Husk
Hybrid
HYDRA
Hydro-Man
Hyperion III
Hypno-Hustler
---
Icarus
Iceman
The Iguana
Ikthalon
Illusion
Indra
Ink
Integer
The Invisible Woman
Ironclad
---
Jack Frost I
Jack O'Diamonds
Jack O'Lantern II
The Jackal
Jaguar
Jamie Braddock
Javelynn
Jean DeWolff
Jean Grey
The Jester
Jetstream
J. Jonah Jameson
Joe & Randy Robertson, Glory Grant
Johnny Guitar & Dr. Sax
Jonas Harrow
Joseph
Joyboy
Joystick
Jubilee
Judas Traveller
The Juggernaut
---
Kaine
Kamikaze
The Kangaroo I-II
Karma
Karnilla
Kid Gladiator
Kidogo
Killpower
King Bedlam
The Kingpin
Knight & Fogg
The Knights of Pendragon
Komodo
Korrek the Barbarian
Kraven the Hunter I
Kraven the Hunter II
Kraven the Hunter III
Kurse
Kyknos
Kylun
---
Lady Gayle Edgerton
Lady Octopus/Dr. Octopus II
Leash
Leech, Artie & Wiz-Kid
Lifeforce
Lightmaster
Lila Cheney
Link II
Lionheart/Captain Britain II
The Living Brain
The Lizard
Lockheed
Locus
The Looter
Lorelei I
Lucifer
Lupa
Lupo
---
M
Madame Web
The Maggia
Magic Villain Template
Magik
Magma
The Man-Beast
Man-Elephant/Behemoth
Man Mountain Marko
Manphibian
The Man-Wolf/John Jameson
Marduk Kurios
Margali Szardos
Marrina
Marrow
Mary Jane Watson-Parker
Masque
Meggan
Membrain
Menace