Jab’s Builds! (Mr. Fantastic! Invisible Woman! Human Torch! The Thing!)

Where in all of your character write ups will go.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Jab’s Builds! (Mr. Fantastic! Invisible Woman! Human Torch! The Thing!)

Post by Jabroniville »

---
NOTE: THE RONIN ARMY AND ATOMIC THINK TANK FORUMS HAVE DIED- MOST OF THE LINKS BELOW WILL THEREFORE NOT WORK. PLEASE UTILIZE MY BUILD DUMP THREAD TO FIND OLDER BUILDS.
---

Jab's Notes & House-Rules:
House Rules & Modifications
Jab's Glossary
3rd Edition Review/Rant
Master Power Level List
To-Do Build List
Builds From The Past

DESIGN DIARIES:
Diary I: Strength
Diary II: Ability Scores
Diary III: Skills
Diary IV: Advantages
Diary V: Powers
Diary VI: Power Levels
Diary VII: Power Creep
Diary VIII: Saves & Accuracy
Diary IX: Step-By-Step Building

MARVEL BUILDS:
Super-Heroes (Unaffiliated):

Adam Warlock *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Agatha Harkness
Aged Genghis
The Agent (Rick Mason)
Agent X
El Aguila
Akasha
Alchemy
American Eagle
Americop
The Ancient One *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
The Angel I (Golden Age)
Annabelle Riggs *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Annex
The Apache Kid
Ape X II (Lucha Ape)
The Aquarian (Wundarr)
The Arabian Knight I (Qamar)
The Arabian Knight III (Navid)
Ardina
Araña
Arianrhod MacLlanllwyr
Ashcan
---
La Bandera
Bantam
BattleStar
Batwing
Ben Reilly
Bethany Cabe *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Black Cat
Black Crow
Black Goliath
"Black" Jack Tarr
The Black Knight I (Sir Percy)
The Black Knight IV (Augustine du Lac)
Blackwulf
Blitzkrieg
The Blue Shield
Bluebird I (Sally Avril)
Brass
Brother Voodoo
---
Cadaver *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Cammi
Captain _____ (Nextwave)
Captain Forza
Captain Germany (Vormund)
Captain Marvel III (Genis-Vell)
Captain Ultra
Captain Universe (Concept)
CapWolf
The Caretaker
Chemistro I (High-Tech)
China Force (Rabbit, Snake, Ox III, Rat)
Chinook
Citizen V II (Modern)
Clea *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Clive Reston
Cloak
Code: Blue
The Collective (Omega)
The Collective Man
Colleen Wing
Comet Man
Conan the Barbarian
Conquistador II (Initiative)
The Cosmic Commandos
Cosmo the Spacedog
The Craptacular B-Sides *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Crazy Eight (Team)
Crusader II (Skrull)
Crystar
Cyborg-X
---
Dagger
Dakimh the Enchanter
Dakota North
Danger Man
Daredevil *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Darkoth the Death-Demon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Daydream
Deathlok I (Manning)
Deathlok III (Collins)
Deathlok IV-VII
Defensor
Dennis Nayland Smith
Devlor
Dominic Fortune
The Dora Milaje
Dragonfire & Coldmoon
The Dynasty/Ascendants
---
Echo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Elsa Bloodstone *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Ethan Edwards *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "E"
Ezekiel Sims
---
The Falcon III (Torres)
The Fatboys
Fight-Man
Flash Thompson (Venom III)
Forbush Man
Force Four[/b]
Foundry
Free Spirit
Freedom Ring
Frog-Man II (Patillo)
---
The Galactic Guardians
Ganymede
Geiger
Generic Super-Hero
Ghost Rider II (Blaze)
Ghost Rider III (Ketch)
Ghost Rider IV (Jones)
Ghost Rider V (Reyes)
Glamor
The Goddess *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Golden Girl I (Sabuki)
Golden Girl II (Ross)
The Golem II (Goldstein)
Gravity
Groo the Wanderer
Guardsman I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Guiding Light
Guillotine
Gun-R
---
The Happy Campers
Hardcase & The Harriers
Henry Peter Gyrich
Her *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Les Heroes de Paris
Hit-Monkey
The Hornet I (Scotty)
Howard the Duck
The Human Fly II (Stuntman)
The Human Top I (Bravelle)
The Human Top II (Mitchell)
Huntara
Hybrid II (Symbiote)
---
Illuminator
Illusion
Impossible Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Isaiah Bradley
It! The Living Colossus
---
Jack Flag
Jack Murdock *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Jackpot I & II
Jade Dragon
Jaine Cutter
Janus I (Dracula's Son)
Jean-Paul DuChamp
Jennifer Kale
John Kowalski
Josiah X
Judge
The Jury
Juston Seyfert (Sentinel)
---
Ka-Zar I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Ka-Zar & Zabu *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Karthon
Khaos
Killraven *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Korrek
---
Lady Daemon
Lectronn
Link I (Lincoln)
Lockdown
The Lost Boys & Girls
Lynx
---
Machine Teen
Madame Web
Man-Eater
The Man-Thing
Marada the She-Wolf
Marville
Maxam
Merlyn
Meteorite III (Barnhardt)
Mister One & Two
Misty Knight
Monark Starstalker
The Monkey King
Monstro IV
Moonraker
El Muerto
---
Nathaniel Richards *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Fantastic Four
Native
Network
The New Genix
NFL SuperPro
Nightwatch
Night Nurse
Noble Kale
Nomad II (Ferbel)
Nomad III (Jack Monroe)
Nomad V (Ian Rogers)
Nosferata
Nova III (Sam Alexander)
The Nth Man
Number Nine
Nuwa
---
Omega the Unknown *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 2
Opal Luna Saturnyne
---
Paladin
Paradox
The Patriot III (Rayshaun)
Le Peregrine
Phalanx
The Phantom Rider I (Western Hero)
Pip *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Poison
Poltergeist
The Porcupine II (Gocking)
The Prowler
---
Quoi
---
Razorback
Red Nine
Red Ronin
Red Raven III (Dania)
Red Sonja
Ren Kimura *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
The Right-Riders
Rikki Barnes (Bucky V, Nomad IV)
Rintrah *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Rocket Racer
Rom: Spaceknight
Roma
Rosetta Stone
---
Sabra
The Santerians
Sati
Scarlet Scarab I-II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Sepulchre
Seraph *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
The Shadowmasters
Shamrock
Shanna the She-Devil *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Shanga the Star-Dancer
S.H.O.C.
Shriker
The Shroud
Shuri
Siege
Silk
Silver Sable
The Silver Scorpion
Sister Salvation
The Skrull Kill Krew
Skull the Slayer
Sleepwalker
Solarman
Solo
The Sons of the Tiger
Southpaw
Spellbinder
Spider-Ham
Spider-Man (Modern)
Spider-Man (1960s)
Spider-Man (1970s, Six-Armed)
Spider-Man (1980s, Black Costume)
Spider-Man (1990s, Spider-Armor)
Spider-Man (Cosmic)
Spider-Man (Iron & Spider Island)
Spider-Man III (Miles Morales)
Spider-Woman III
Spider-Woman (Spider-Gwen)
Spindrifter
Spinnerette
Spitfire
Squirrel Girl
Stained Glass Scarlet
Starlord *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 3
Steel Raven
Steel Spider (Spider-Kid)
Stick *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Straw Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 4
Strikeforce Morituri *DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Strikeforce Morituri
Stunt-Master
Sundown
Sundragon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 4
Sun Girl I
Sunpyre
Super-Heroes of Europe
S.U.R.F. (Undertow, Sharkskin & Eel)
Swordswoman
---
Tagak the Leopard Lord *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Tailhook
Talisman III (Aborigine)
Team America
Terror
Thunderbolt I (Carver)
Thunderbolt II (Barrett)
Thundra
Topaz
Topspin
Toro II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "Y"
Torpedo II (Stivak)
Torpedo III (Brock Jones)
Toxin
The Triumph Division
Turbine
---
Ulysses Bloodstone *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "U"
Union Jack III (Chapman)
U.S. Archer
---
Vagabond I (Lyons)
Vantage (Dallas Riordan)
El Vejigante
Vengeance
Vibraxas
Victor Strange *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "V"
Vin Vision
Virginia Vision
Vivian Vision
---
The Warriors of a Thousand Galaxies
White Fox
White Tiger I (Hector)
White Tiger II (Animal)
White Tiger III (Kasper)
White Tiger IV (Angela)
The Wildboys *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 2
WildPride (Kyllian)
Wildstreak
The Wild Pack
William Evans, Jr.
Wiz Kid
The Wolfpack
Wong *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Woodgod
Wraith III (Zak-Del)
Wraith IV (Yukio)
Wyre
---
X-Statix
---
Young Allies *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "Y"
The Young Gods

The Avengers:
Amadeus Cho
Ant-Man II (Scott Lang)
Ant-Man III (Eric O'Grady)
The Black Knight III (Dane Whitman)
The Black Panther
The Black Widow II (Natasha Romanov)
The Blue Marvel
Captain America
Cap (1940s-80s)
Cap (Other Versions)
Captain Marvel I (Mar-Vell)
Captain Marvel II (Monica Rambeau, Photon, Pulsar, Spectrum)
Captain Marvel IV (Carol Danvers, Binary)
Captain Universe (Tamara)
Crystal *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Old Avengers Builds
Demolition Man (D-Man)
Deathcry
Doctor Druid
Enigma (Pod)
The Falcon II (Cap VII)
Firebird
Gilgamesh (The Forgotten One)
Hawkeye I (Clint Barton)
Hank Pym (Giant-Man)
Hank Pym (Yellowjacket I)
Hank Pym (WCA)
Hercules
Hyperion III (Alternate Universe)
Iron Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Jack of Hearts
Jessica Jones (Jewel)
Jocasta
Lionheart (Captain Britain II)
Living Lightning
Luke Cage
Machine-Man (X-51)
Manifold
Mantis
Mockingbird
Ms. Marvel IV (Kamala Khan)
Moon Knight
Nightmask
Power Man III (Alvarez)
Quasar II (Wendell Vaughn)
Quicksilver
The Scarlet Witch
The Sentry
Sersi
Shang-Chi
Sharon Carter
Silverclaw
Smasher (Izzy Kane)
Spider-Woman I
Spider-Woman II
Star Brand
Starfox (Eros)
Stingray
Swordsman I (Duquesne)
Synapse II (Guerrero)
Thor
Thor II/Thunderstrike
Thor III (Jane Foster)
Tigra (The Cat)
Toni Ho
Triathlon (3-D Man II)
U.S. Agent (Super-Patriot)
The Vision II
War Machine *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Wasp I (Janet Van Dyne)
The Wasp III (Nadia Van Dyne)
White Tiger V (Ava)
The Winter Soldier (Bucky I, Cap VI)
Wonder Man
Yellowjacket II (Rita DeMara)
---
Avengers Side Characters:
A-Force
Avengers A.I.
Uncanny Avengers
---
Abyss III (The Garden)
Alexis the Protector
Alloy
Century
Cybermancer
Edwin Jarvis
Ex Nihilo
Fabian Stankowicz
Fuse
Jeff the Baby Land Shark
Noh-Varr (Marvel Boy V, Protector)
Peggy Carter
Singularity
Voyager II (Valerie Vector)
Zachary Moonhunter

Super-Villains:
Aardwolf
The Abomination
The Abominatrix
Abraham Cornelius
The Absorbing Man
Abyss I (Styger)
Achebe
The Acrobat
The Adrenazon
Agamemnon/Vali Halfling
The Adversary
Agent Axis
Agent Jackson
Aggamon
Ahab
Ajax II (Fanny)
Akhenaten
Aldrich Killian *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Aleph
Alexander Flynn
Alkhema
Alpha II
Alpha the Ultimate Mutant
Ammo
Amun
Android Man
Angar the Screamer
Apocalypse
The Apocalypse Beast
The Ameridroid
Aminedi, The Invisible One
Amphibion
The Ani-Mator
Annihilus *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Arcade
Arides (Shatterstar I)
Arkon
Armada
The Armadillo
Armless Tiger Man
The Arranger
Arsenal
A'sai
The Asbestos Lady
Asbestos Man
The Assassin II (Mimeyoshi)
Atlan
Atom-Smasher I & II (The English Bros.)
Atom-Smasher III (Leonardo)
The Authority
Avenger X (Cressida)
Axum
Azazel
---
Baal
Baron Blood I (Falsworth)
Baron Blood III (Chrichton)
Baron Brimstone
Baron Macabre
Baron Mordo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Baron Strucker
Baron von Konigsblut
Baron Zemo I (Heinrich)
Baron Zemo II (Helmut)
Baroness Blood
Baroness Zemo
Basilisk I (Basil)
Basilisk III (Gifford)
Bastion
The Beasts of Berlin
The Beetle I-VI
Belasco
Belladonna II (Ravanna)
Bengal
The Bi-Beast
Big Ben Donovan
Big Brother
Biohazard I (John Kelly's Brain)
Biohazard II (Traynor)
Birdy
Bison
The Black Abbott
Black Ant
Black Baron
Black Box (Commcast)
Black Brigade
Black Dragon
Black Fog
The Black Knight II (Nathan Garrett)
Black Lama *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Black Lotus
Black Mariah
Black Moray
Black Raazer
The Black Spectre
The Black Swan I (Assassin)
Black Swan II (Hickman's)
The Black Talon I (Horta)
The Black Talon II (Drew)
The Black Talon III (Barone)
Black Tom Cassidy
Blackbird
Blackheart
Blackout I (Daniels)
Blackout II (Lilin)
The Blank
Blastaar *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Blaze
Blindside II (Chernin)
Blistik
Blitz
Blizzard I (Jack Frost II)
Blizzard II (Donnie Gill
Blizzard III (Randy Macklin)
Blizzard IV (Mickey Quaid)
Blizzard V (Jim)
The Bloated Bandit
Blockbuster I (aka Heat-Ray)
Bloodaxe
The Blood Brothers
Bloodscream
Bloodstain
Bloodwraith
Blowtorch Brand
Bludgeon
Blue Streak I (Thomas)
Blue Talon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Bob, Agent of HYDRA
Bobcat & The Claws
The Bogeyman
Bookworm
Bora
Boris & Ninotchka
The Bouncer
Bounty
Bounty Hunter I (Haskill)
Bounty Hunter II (Barrett)
Brainstorm
Brass Bishop II (Benedicto)
Brassknuckles
Bruiser II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Brute I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3
Bullet *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Bullet Biker
Bullseye *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Bushman
Bushmaster I (John)
Bushwacker *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
---
Cagliostro
Caliber
Captain Axis
Captain Hero *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3
Captain Rectitude
Cardiaxe
Carlo Strange
Cassandra Nova *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Hellfire Club
The Cat
Celia Ricadonna
Centurious
Centurius
Chaka Khan I
Chaka Khan II
Charlie Weiderman
Charon
The Cheetah
Chemistro II (Morton)
Chemistro III (Calvin)
The Cheshire Cat
The Chess Set
The Chessmen
The Chief Examiner
Chimera I (One-Shot)
Chimera III (Wolvie Foe)
Chtylok of the Ch'kn Kau
The Circus of Crime
Citadel
Cobalt Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3
Cobweb
Cockroach Hamilton
Codename: Bravo
Coldblood *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Coldfire
Coldheart
Colossus I (Golem)
The Colossus (Agent 7M)
Comanche
Commanda
Commander Kraken
The Commuter
Condor
The Conquistador I (Furio)
Conquistador I (Provezna)
The Constrictor
Contract
Controller *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Conundrum
Copperhead I (Chesney)
Copperhead II (Reynolds)
Copycat
Corona
The Corruptor
Cottonmouth I (Cornell)
Count Nefaria *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Crazy Eight (Sharpe)
Crime-Buster
The Crimson Cowl II (Justine Hammer)
The Crimson Mage
Crossfire
Crucible
Crusader I (Blackwood)
Crusher I & II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Cuda
Cyber
Cyclone I (Andre Girard)
Cyclone II (Gregory Stevens)
Cyclone III (Pierre Fresson)
---
Daken
Damek the Earth-Shaker
Damon Dran
The Dark Beast
The Dark Man
The Dark Raider
The Dark Rider
The Dazzler
Deadhead I (Nova Foe)
Deadline
Deadly Ernest
Deadzone
Deathbird
Death-Dealer
Death Master
Death-Stalker *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Deathstroke
Deathunt 9000
Death's Head I (Paxton Page)
Deathurge
Deathwatch
Deke Wainscroft
Deluge
The Demon Bear
Demonstaff
Desak the God-Slayer
Destiny I (Paul Destine)
The Destroyer IV (Stanton)
Detroit Steel *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Devastator I & II
The Devil's Heart
Devos *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Devourer
Diablo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Diamondback I (Stryker)
Diamondhead
Discus
Distorter
D.K.
Doctor Agony (w/ Tula)
Doctor Bong
Dr. Doom *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Doctor Dorcas
Doctor Glitternight
Doctor Nemesis II (Stockton)
Doctor Spectrum II (Obatu)
Doctor Spectrum III (Roberts)
Doctor Spectrum IV (Gomes)
Doctor Spectrum V (Nugent)
Dr. Stranger Yet *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Doctor Sun
Doctor Tannenbaum
Doctor Yesterday
Dog Logan
Don Fortunato
Doombringer
The Doomsday Man
The Dragonfly III (Meiko)
Dreadknight *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Dreamkiller
The Dreamqueen
Dredmund Druid
Droog
Dweller In Darkness *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
---
Ecstasy *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 4
The Eel I (Stryke)
The Eel II (Lavell)
Egghead I (Elihas Starr)
8-Ball *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "E"
Elektra *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
The Elements of Doom
Elf With A Gun *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Villains
Elias Bogan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "E"
Eliminator *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "E"
The Empathoid
Empyrean
The Enchanters Three
The Enforcer I (Delazney)
The Enforcer II (Nero)
Equinox
Eradikator 6
Erik Killmonger
Erik the Red *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "E"
Ero
Ezekiel Stane *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Excaliber
---
F.A.C.A.D.E.
The Face Thief
Fah Lo Suee
Fasaud
Fatale
Father Darklyte
Felicia the Prison Lesbian
The Fenris Twins (Swordsman III)
Ferocia (Fera)
Fin Fang Foom
Firebolt I (Sloan)
Firebolt II (Leonard)
Firebrand I (Gilbert)
Firebrand II (Broxtel)
Firebrand III (Dennison)
Firefly I
Firefox
Firepower *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Flag-Smasher I (Karl)
Flag-Smasher II (Guy)
Flux
The Flying Dutchman
Flying Tiger
Force
Fragment
Frost
Fu Manchu
The Fury
Fusion I (Fusser Twins)
Fusion II (Markley)
Future Man
The Futurist
---
Galaxy Master
Gale
The Gamecock
Gargantua
The Gargoyle I (Scientist)
Garko the Man-Frog
Geirrodur
Geist
General Fortean
General Ryker
General Wo
Genesis I (Tyler)
The Gentleman
Gestalt
The Ghost *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Ghost-Maker
The Ghoul I (Malloy)
The Ghoul II (Serial Killer)
Gideon Mace
The Gladiator II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Gladiatrix
Glob I & II
Glowworm
Gog & Magog
Goldbug
Golddigger
Golden-Blade
Goldeneye
The Gorgon
Gormuu
Gorr the God-Butcher
The Grand Director (Cap IV)
The Grappler
Graviton
Great White
The Grey Gargoyle
The Griffin
The Grim Reaper
The Grinder
Grog the God-Slayer
Grotesk
The Growing Man
Gypsy Moth (aka Skein)
Gwenpool
---
Hag & Troll
Halflife
Hammer & Anvil
The Hand *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Harald Jaekelsson
Hardcore
Harness
Harridan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Harvard-Man
The Hate-Monger I (Hitler)
The Hate-Monger II (Android)
The Hate-Monger III (Animus)
The Hate-Monger IV (National Force)
The Hate-Monger V (Glenn)
Hatch-22[/b]
Haven
Hazard
The Head Hunters
Headlok
Headhunter
The Headsman
Heart Attack
The Hellbent
Hellcow
Hellrazor
The Hidden Man
The Highwayman I (UK)
The Highwayman II (Archer)
The Hijacker I (Mitchell)
Hiro-Kala
The Hitmaker
Hitman I (Kenyon)
Holocaust
The Hood
The Horde (Morituri Villains) *DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Strikeforce Morituri
Horde I (Space Villain)
Horde II (Gestalt)
Hulk Foes (One-Offs)
Humbug
Humus Sapien
Hurricane I (Cowboy)
Hurricane II (Potter)
Hybrid I (Marks)
Hyperion II (Evil)
Hyperstorm *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
---
The Icemaster
Ice Princess
Icon
Iguana
Ikari *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Immortus
Impala
Impasse
Imus Champion
Infectia *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "I"
Instant Replay
Invader-1 (aka Tara II)
Ion
Iron Cross
Iron Maiden I (Vostokoff)
Iron Man 2020 *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Iron Mask *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "I"
Iron Monger *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Isbisa
The Isolationist
Ixar
---
Jack O'Diamonds
Jack O'Lantern II (Levins)
Jacqueline Trufaut
El Jaguar
Jamie Braddock
Javelynn
Jeremy Briggs
The Jester I (Powers)
Jimmy-6
Joe Smith
Johnny Guitar & Dr. Sax
Jonas Harrow
Joystick
The Juggernaut
Junta
Junzo Muto
Justin Hammer *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
---
Kala *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Kaluu
Kang the Conqueror
Karisma
Karl Malus
Kazimierz Kazimierczak
Khan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
K.I.A.
Kiber the Cruel
The Killer Clown *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Spider-Woman Friends & Foes
Killer Shrike *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
King of the Sewers *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Kirigi *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 1
Kkallakkuu *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Kickback
Kid Quarry
The Kingpin
Klaatu *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Klaw
Kluh
Krakoa
Kristoff Von Doom *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Kruel *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Kulan Gath *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
---
Lady Bullseye *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Lady Deathstrike
Lady Hellbender
Lady Lotus
Lazarus
The Leader
Leap-Frog
Left-Winger
Legion
Leila Davis
Lifeform
Lightmaster
Lionfang
Lionmane
The Living Eraser
The Living Brain
The Living Laser
The Living Monolith
The Living Totem
The Locust
Lois London (Mortis)
Lodestone
Lone Shark
The Looter
Lord Armageddon
Lord Moses
Lucia Von Bardas *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Lucifer II (X-Villain)
Lunatik II (Lobo-Rip)
The Luphumoids (Zorr, Kraa & Spirit)
Lurking Unknown *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Lyja Lazerfist *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
---
Mad Jim Jaspers
The Mad Pharaoh
The Mad Slayer
The Mad Thinker *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Madame Death
Madame Masque *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Madame Slay
Madelyne Pryor
Madcap
Mad-Dog
Madame X
Madman
The Maestro
Magic Villain Template
Magma I (Darque)
Magus I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
The Magus II (Technarch)
Mahkizmo
Major America (Anti-Cap)
Malachi
Malcolm Colcord
Malice I (Panther Foe)
Malice II (GR Foe)
Malice III (Susan Richards) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Fantastic Four
Malice V (Nakia)
The Man-Ape
The Man-Beast
Man-Brute
Man-Bull *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Man-Elephant/Behemoth
Man-Killer
Mangler I (Daniels)
Mangler II (O'Neil)
Mangog
The Mandarin *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Manipulator I (Crushstone)
The Manipulator II (Robot)
The Mandrill
Mandroids
The Man-Monster
Manslaughter
Manticore
Marco Sanzionare (Sanction)
Margali Szardos
Marie Laveau
Masked Marauder *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Massacre
Master Khan
The Master of the World
Master Man I (Golden Age)
Master Man II (Gotteskrieger)
Master Man III (Modern)
Master Mold
Master Pandemonium
Master Sniper
Matador *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
MAULER *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Mayhem
Maximus Lobo
Midas I
Megaman
Megatak
Megawatt
Meltdown
The Melter I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Mentallo
Mercurio the 4-D Man
Mercy
Messiah I (Kessler)
Messiah II (Maas)
Messiah III (S'met'kth)
The Metal Master
Micah Synn
Midas I-II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Midnight
Midnight Man
Midnight Sun
Mimic
Mind-Master
Mindstar
Mindstorm
Mind-Wave
Mindworm
The Minions of Menace
The Miracle Man
Mirage I (Charne)
The Missing Link
Mister Brownstone
Mister Doll
Mr. Fear *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Mister Fish
Mister FX
Mister Kline
Mister Hyde
Mister Jip
Mister Jyn
Mister M
Mister Sinister
Mister X
Mister Zodiac
Mitchell Chambers
M.O.D.A.M.
M.O.D.O.K.
M.O.D.O.K. (Variants)
Modred the Mystic
The Modular Man
Modulus
Mogol
Mojo I
Mojo II- The Sequel
Molecule Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Mole Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Mongoose
Monica Rappaccini
The Monocle
Monsoon
Montenegro
Moondark
Moonstone I (Nefarius)
Mordillo & Brynocki
Mordred the Evil
Morgan Le Fay
Morpheus
Morwen
Moses Magnum
Moving Shadow
Mysteria
Mysterium (Blacksun, Nth Man)
---
Nanny II
Nebula *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Nebulon
Necrodamus
Necrom
The Necromancer
Nekra
Neutron Bum
The New Sun
Nguyen Ngoc Coy
Night & Day
Night Phantom
Night Terror
Nightshade (Doctor/Deadly Nightshade)
Nimrod
The Ninja
Nitro
Nocturne I (Cairn)
Nuke *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Nuklo
Number One (Richard Nixon)
---
Occulus *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Ogre
Ogun
The Omega Clan
Omega Red
Omegex
Onslaught II (Xavier)
Ord, From Breakworld
The Orb I (Shannon)
The Orb II (Rookie)
Orphan-Maker
Overkiller
The Overmind
Owl *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
---
Paibok *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Painter of 1,000 Perils
Pandara
Paper Doll
Pestilence II
The Phantom of 42nd Street
The Phantom Rider III (Rapist)
The Phone Ranger
Photon I (Jason Dean)
Piecemeal
Pink Pearl
Piranha
Piranha Jones
The Pitiful One
Plantman (Blackheath)
Plasma
The Plunderer *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 1
Polestar
The Porcupine I (Gentry)
Powderkeg
The Power Broker I (Jackson)
The Power Broker II (Unknown)
Powerhouse II (Female)
Preak
Predator X
The Presence
Prester John
Priapus
The Prime Mover
Princess Zanda
Professor Power
Professor Thorton
The Profile
The Promise
Proteus
Protocide
Psi-Borg II (Ferro)
Psycho-Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Psyklop
Punisher Robots *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Heralds of Galactus
The Puppet Master *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Purple Man
Pyromania
---
Quantum
Quartermaster
Quasimodo
Quick Kick
Quicksand
---
Radioactive Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Ragnarok
Raiders *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Ramrod I (Robot)
Ramrod II (Human)
Ranark the Ravager
Rancor
The Rapier
Raptor I (Hazlett)
Raptor II (Wilton)
Raptor III (Ryder)
Rapture
Ravage
Ravenous & The Seekers *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Heralds of Galactus
The Ravens
Razor-Fist I & II (Williams)
Razor-Fist III (Douglas)
Reapers
Red Ghost *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Red Hulk/"Thunderbolt" Ross
The Red Skull II (Maxon)
The Red Skull III (Commie)
The Red Skull IV (Telepath)
Redshirt, The Uber Henchman
Remus
Reptyl
Right-Winger
The Ringer I (aka Strikeback)
The Ringer II (Kraft)
Roadkill
Rock & Redeemer
Rok
Romulus
Roughouse
---
Sammy Silke
Samurai Steel
Sapper
Sasha Hammer *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Sat-Yr-9
Satana
Sauron
Savage Steel
S'Byll
The Seaweed Man
Scarecrow *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Scarlet Beetle
The Scarlet Centurions
The Schizoid Man
Scimitar
The Scorcher
Scorpia
Scorpion II
The Scourge of the Underworld
Screwball
Scythe
Sea Urchin
The Secbots
The Seekers
Senor Muerte I (Suerte I)
Senor Muerte & Suerte II
The Sentinels
Shades
The Shadow King
Shadow Knight
Shadow-Slasher
Shadrac
Shathra
Shatterfist
Shellshock
Shelob
Shingen Yashida
Shiva
Shock *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Shockwave
Shotgun
Sidewinder II (One-Off)
Silver Dagger *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
The Silver Samurai II (Shingen)
Sinsear
Sirocco
Skinhead
Skeletron
Skreet
Skrull X
Skullcat
Slagmire
Slasher
Slaughter Boy
Slayback
Slaymaster
The Slug
Sluggo
Slyde
The S-Men
Smokescreen
The Smuggler II (Conrad Josten)
Snapdragon
The Snow Leopards
Snowblind
Solarr *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Villains
The Soldiers of Misfortune
Solomon Prey
The Sorcerer
Soul-Eater
The Soul Skinner
Space Phantoms
Spear
Speed Demon
Speedfreak
The Sphinx I (Anath-Na Mut)
The Sphinx II (Meryet Karim)
Spider-Woman IV
Spiral
Splice
Spore
Spyder
Spymaster I-III *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Stalker
The Starblasters
Star-Thief I
Star-Thief II
Star Thief
Steel Vengeance
Steel Wind
Steeplejack I (Mallard)
Steeplejack II (Plumm)
Stellaris the Celestial Slayer
Stephen Loss
The Steel Serpent
Stiletto
Stilt-Man I-IV *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Stratosfire *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Stygorr
Sublime
Sugar Man
Suicide
Sunturion *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Super-Adaptoid *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3
Super-Apes *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Supercharger
Superia
Super-Nova/Nova Omega
Super-Skrull *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Supremacists
Sureshot I
The Surgeon General
Suspiria
S'ym
The Synthetic Man
---
Tai
Talos
Tana Nile
Tangle
Tantrum I
Tapping Tommy
Tara I (Children of the Comet)
The Taskmaster
Techmaster
Temugin *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Tendril
Ten-For
Tentakill
Terminus
Termite *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Ternak
Terrex
T.E.S.S.-One
Tetu
The Teutonic Knight
Thane Ector
Thanos *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
The Thermal Man
Thermite (616)
Thermo
Thunderclap
Thundersword
Tiboro
Thundersword
Tiger-Claw
Tiger Shark
The Time-Keepers
The Time-Master
The Tinkerer
Titania II (McPherran)
Titannus
Torgo
El Toro
Torpedo I (DD Foe)
Toy (Tinkerer's Android)
Tran Coy Manh
Trapster *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Trash
Trauma I (Alien)
T-Ray I (Wilson)
Trick Shot
Trickshot
Triple-Iron
The Tri-Sentinel
The Troll Associates
Troubleshooter
The Trump
Tuatara
The Tumbler
The Turacs
Turk Barrett *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Turner D. Century
Tyger Tiger
Typhoid Mary *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Tyrannus
---
Ultima
Ultimo
Ultrana
The Ultroids
Ultron
Unicorn *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Underworld
---
The Vamp *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "V"
The Vanisher
Vapora *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Vargas *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "V"
Vegas
The Veil
Venomm
Vibro
Victorius *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3
Videoman
The Vidkids
Viper (aka Madame HYDRA)
Virago the She-Devil
Vixen
The Voice
Volcana *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
---
Warhawk
Warrant I (Leary)
Warrant II (Garrison)
Warrior Woman
Warwolf I (wolf)
The Warwolves
Washout
Water Witch
Waxman
Weasel
Wendigo
Whiplash I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Whiplash IV *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Whirlwind
White Dragon
Wildfire
William Stryker
Windeagle
Witch Woman
The Wizard *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Wong-Chu *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Word
Wraith I (DeWolff)
---
Xandu *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
The X-Cutioner
Xemnu the Titan
---
Yandroth *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Villains
Yelena Belova (Black Widow III)
The Yellow Claw
Yetrigar
Yith
---
Zaniac
Zarathustra
Zarrko the Tomorrow Man
Zeitgeist (Everyman)
Zenzi
Zhou Cheng
Zodiak
Zorba *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3
Zxaxz
Zzzax

Marvel Villains (Spidey-Based):
Alistair Smythe
The Answer I
The Beetle V (so hot, right?)
The Big Man
The Big Wheel
The Black Fox II (Thief)
The Black Tarantula
Boomerang
Brother Power
The Burglar
Calypso
Cardiac
Carnage
Carrion I (Clone)
Carrion II (McBride)
Carrion III (Allen)
The Chameleon
Chance
The Crime Master (Various)
Delilah
Demogoblin
Doctor Octopus I
The Doppelganger
Electro
The Fly
The Finisher
Foolkiller II (Salinger)
The Foreigner
The Gibbon
The Goblin Nation
Gog
The Green Goblin I (Norman)
The Green Goblin II (Harry)
The Green Goblin III (Hamilton)
The Grey Goblin
The Grim Hunter
The Grizzly III (Markham)
Hammerhead
Los Hermanos De La Luna
The Hobgoblin I (Kingsley)
The Hobgoblin III (Macendale)
Hydro-Man
The Hypno-Hustler
The Jackal
Judas Traveller
Kaine
The Kangaroo I (Oliver)
The Kangaroo II (Hibbs)
Knight & Fogg
Kraven the Hunter I (Sergei)
Kraven the Hunter II (Alyosha)
Kraven the Hunter III (Ana)
Lady Octopus/Dr. Octopus II
The Lizard
Man Mountain Marko
The Man-Wolf/John Jameson
Menace
Mendel Stromm
Mister Negative
The Molten Man
Morbius
Morlun
The Mud-Thing
Mysterio I (Beck)
Mysterio II (Berkhart)
Mysterio III (Klum)
Mysterion
Overdrive
Persuader
Phil Urich
The Puma
Queen
The Rhino I
The Rhino II
The Rose
The Sandman
The Scorpion I/Venom II
The Shocker
Shriek
Silvermane
The Sin-Eater
The Spider-Slayers
Spidercide
Spider-Mooks
The Spot
The Squid
Stegron
Stunner
Styx & Stone
The Superior Spider-Man
Swarm
La Tarantula I (Rodriguez)
La Tarantula II (Alvarez)
The Thousand
Tombstone
El Toro Negro
Tracer I (Bloom)
Tracer II (Tommy)
Typeface
Venom I (Regular & Anti-Venom)
Vermin
The Vulture I (Toomes)
The Vulture II (Drago)
The Vulture III (Shallot)
The Vulture IV (Natale)
The Vulturions
The Walrus
The White Rabbit
Will o' the Wisp
Last edited by Jabroniville on Wed Jan 27, 2021 7:19 am, edited 1717 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Marvel Groups (A-M)

Post by Jabroniville »

The Acolytes:
Anne-Marie Cortez
Barnacle
Chrome
Decay I (Lashinski)
Delgado
Exodus
Fabian Cortez
Gargouille
Javitz
Joseph
Kamal
Katu
The Kleinstocks
Magneto
Mellencamp
Milan
Neophyte
Orator
Projector
Rakkus
Random
REM-RAM
Scanner II (Ryall)
Senyaka
Spoor
Static II (Esperanza)
Unuscione
Vindaloo
Voght

The Agents of Atlas:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Agents of Atlas
3-D Man
Jimmy Woo
Gorilla-Man I
The Human Robot
Marvel Boy/The Uranian
Venus

Air Force:
Cardinal (aka Harrier II)
Oriole
Sparrow
Tanager

The Ani-Men:
Ape-Man I & II
Bird-Man I & II
Cat-Man I & II
Dragonfly
Frog-Man I

The Alliance of Evil:
Stinger III (Sherman)
Timeshadow
Tower

Alpha Flight:
Aurora
Box I (Bochs)
Box IV (Jeffries)
Centennial
Diamond Lil
Flex
Ghost Girl
Guardian
Major Mapleleaf II (w/ Thunder)
Manbot
Marrina
Murmur III (Truffaut)
Nemesis I-III
Northstar
Puck I (Judd)
Puck II (Yu)
Radius
Sasquatch I
Sasquatch II
Shaman
Snowbird
Talisman
Vindicator
Wild Child
Windshear
Yukon Jack
---
Beta & Gamma Flight:
Auric & Silver
Earthmover
Feedback
Flashback
Goblyn & Pathway
Groundhog
Manikin
Purple Girl/Persuasion
Saint Elmo
Smart Alec
Stitch
Witchfire

Atlantis:
Namor the Sub-Mariner
Namor (Younger Version)
Namora
---
Atlanteans
Andromeda
Byrrah
Daka
Dorma
Emperor Thakorr
Princess Fen
Tamara Rahn
---
Attuma
Deathcharge
Karthon
Krang
The Mad Twins
Orka
Proteus II (Shapeshifter)
Tyrak
The U-Man
Vyrra

Avengers Academy:
Finesse
Hazmat
Mettle
Reptil
Striker
Veil

The Band of the Bland:
Black Hole
Doctor Angst
Sitting Bullseye
Spanker
Tillie the Hun

The Bastards of Evil:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Marvel- "Y"
Aftershock
Ember
Mortar
Singularity
The Superior
Warhead

Batroc's Brigade:
Batroc the Leaper
Machete I (Ferdinand)
Machete II (Alfonso)
Machete III (Mariano)
Machete IV (female)
Zaran the Weapon-Master

The Battle-Axis:
The Human Meteor
Skyshark
The Spider Queen
Strongman
Volton

The Big Hero Six:
Baymax
The Ebon Samurai
Fredzilla
Go Go Tomago
Hiro Takachiho
Honey Lemon
The Silver Samurai I (Harada)
Sunfire
Wasabi No-Ginger

The Black Order:
Black Dwarf
Corvus Glaive
Ebony Maw
Proxima Midnight
Supergiant

The Bogatyri:
Doctor Volkh
Mikula Golubev
Morning Star
Svyatagor

The Braddock Academy:
Anachronism
Apex
Cullen Bloodstone
Kid Briton
Nara

The Brood:
Brood Sleazoids
Brood Queen
---
Blindside I
Brickbat
Dive-Bomber
Lockup
Spitball
Temptress
Tension
Whiphand

The Brotherhood of Evil Mutants:
Avalanche
Blindspot I (Rogue's Friend)
The Blob
The Crimson Commando
Destiny II (Adler)
Lady Mastermind
Mastermind I (Wyngarde)
Mastermind II (Martinique)
Mesmero
Mystique
Phantazia
Post
Pyro I (Allerdyce)
Pyro II (Lasker)
Stonewall
Super Sabre
The Toad
Unus the Untouchable

Brute Force:
Hip-Hop
Lionheart
Soar
Surfstreak/Dr. Echo
Wreckless/Bear

The Champions of Xandar:
Comet
Crimebuster
Nova-Prime
Powerhouse I (Davan)
Protector I (Thoran)

The Children of the Vault:
Aguja
Cadena
Corregidora
Fuego
Luz
Martillo
Olvido
Perro
Rana
Sangre
Serafina

Civilians:
Alicia Masters *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Alyssa Moy
Anna Maria Marconi
Aunt May
Bambi, Candi & Randi
Ben Urich *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Betty Brant
Blind Al
Brian Banner
Candy Southern *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Captain Jean DeWolff
Captain Stacy
Carlie Cooper
Chili Storm
Deb Whitman
Everett K. Ross
Foggy Nelson & Karen Page *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Daredevil Builds
Glenn Talbot
Glory Grant
Gwen Stacy
Happy Hogan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Hedy Wolfe
Holly-Ann Ember
Jake Olson
Jeryn Hogarth
J. Jonah Jameson
Joe Danvers
Joe Robertson
Leonard McKenzie
Liz Allan
Marcus Immortus
Marcy Kane
Marie Danvers
Marlene Alraune
Mary-Jane Watson-Parker
Maya Hansen *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Meachum Family
Michael Nowlan
Millie the Model
Moira Brandon
Ned Leeds
Pepper Potts *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Powers (James & Margaret)
Randy Robertson
Rebecca Littlehale
Richard & Mary Parker
Robert Kelly
Rumiko Fujiwara *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
Sally Floyd
Sha Shan (Sister Sun)
Shalla-Bal
Shawna Lynde
Sunset Bain *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Trask Family
Uncle Ben
Vanessa Fisk

The ClanDestine:
Destine Family *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
Adam Destine *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1
The Crimson Crusader & Imp *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Randoms 1

Cosmic Beings:
Abraxas *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
Aron the Renegade Watcher
The Beyonder
The Beyonders
The Celestials
Death
Dormammu *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Dragon of the Moon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
D'Spayre
Ego the Living Planet
Eon
Epoch
Eternity
The First Firmament
Galactus *DEAD LINK*- Go here: Heralds of Galactus
The Gibborim *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Runaways
The In-Betweener
The Infinites
Infinity
Kobik
Korvac
Kosmos
Kronos
Kubik
The Living Tribunal
Master Order & Lord Chaos
Mistress Love & Master Hate
Nightmare
Numinus
Oblivion
Origin
The Phoenix Force
The Shaper of Worlds
Sise-Neg
That Which Endures
Tyrant
Umar *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
The Vishanti *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "V"
The Watcher
The Watchers
Xorr the God-Jewel

The Crazy Gang:
The Executioner II
The Jester II
The Knave of Hearts
The Red Queen
Tweedledope

The Crusaders:
Captain Wings
Ghost Girl I (Hunt)
The Spirit of '76
Thunderfist
Tommy Lightning

The Dark Riders:
Barrage
Deadbolt
Dirtnap
Foxbat
Gauntlet I (Dark Rider)
Hard Drive
Hurricane III (Dark Rider)
Lifeforce
Psynapse
Spyne
Tusk

The Deadpool Corps.:
Dogpool
Headpool
Kidpool
Lady Deadpool

The Death-Throws:
Bombshell
Knickknack
Oddball I & II
Ringleader
Tenpin
Throwdown

The Deathweb:
Antro
Arachne I (Yacqua)
The Manipulator III (Thompson)
Therak

The Defenders:
Aeroika *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Ardina *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Cloud *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Daimon Hellstrom
Devil-Slayer
Dr. Strange *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Doctor Strange Builds
Gargoyle II (Christians) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Hellcat
Moondragon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds
Nighthawk *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Defenders Builds

Demons & Hell-Lords:
Greater Demons:

Asmodeus
Baphomet
Blackheart
The Dark-Crawler
Helleyes
Ikthalon
Mephista
N'Astirh
Necromon
Ngh the Unspeakable
Null the Living Darkness
Zarathos
---
Hell-Lords:
Elder God Template
Abyss II
Belathauzer
Chthon
Cyttorak
Lucifer
Marduk Kurios
Mephisto
Olivier
Satannish
Set the Serpent God
Shuma-Gorath
Thog the Never-Spawn
Zom

The Derangers:
Bedlam I (Knowles)
Breakdown
Freakout
Janus II (Vincent)
Scramble, The Mixed-Up Man

The Desert Dwellers:
Butte
Cactus
Dominus
Gila
Sunstroke

The Drug Lords:
Crack
Ice
Ms. Fix
Weed

Earth Force:
Earth Lord
Skyhawk
Wind Warrior

The Elders of the Universe:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Elders of the Universe
The Astronomer
The Caregiver
The Champion of the Universe
The Collector
The Contemplator
The Gardener
The Grandmaster
The Obliterator
The Possessor
The Runner
The Stranger
The Trader

The Enforcers:
Fancy Dan
Hammer Harrison
Montana
Ox I & II
Snake Marston

The Eternals:
Eternal Template
Titanian Template
---
Ajak
Druig
Elysius
Ikaris
The Interloper
Makkari
Mentor I (A'lars)
Thena
The Uni-Mind
Zuras
---
The Deviants
Deviant Mutates
Ghaur
Karkas
Warlord Kro

Euroforce:
Argento
Bluebird II (Scholz)
Danger II (Dongen)
Deepsight
Dragonfly II (Van der Valk)
Iceboy
Key
Nuage
Picaro
Tiger

Excalibur:
Amanda Sefton
Captain Britain
Captain Britain Corps
Cerise
Feron
Kylun
Meggan
Micromax
Pete Wisdom
Widget

The Exemplars:
Bedlam III
Carnivore
Conquest
Decay II
Inferno
Stonecutter
Tempest

The Exiles:
Blink (AoA)
King Hyperion
Magik (Earth-4210)
Magnus
Mimic (Earth-12)
Morph
Namora the Sub-Mariner
Nocturne
Sabretooth (AoA)
Sasquatch (Heather)
Sunfire (Mariko)
Thunderbird (Stego)

The Exiles (Nazis):
Angelo Baldini
Eric Gruning
Franz Cadavus
"Iron Hand" Hauptmann
Ivan Krushki
Jun Ching

The Externals:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Externals
Absalom
Candra
Crule
Gideon
Saul

The Fallen:
Atrocity
Embyrre
Metarchus
Patriarch
Ranter
Rubach

The Fallen Angels:
Ariel
Chance II (Fallen Angels)
Gomi (w/ Bill & Don)
Moon Boy & Devil Dinosaur

The Fantastic Four:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Fantastic Four
The Human Torch
The Invisible Woman
Mister Fantastic
The Thing
---
FF Variants:
The Human Torch II
The Invisible Woman
Mister Fantastic
The Thing

FF Associates:
Darla Deering
Dragon Man
Franklin Richards
H.E.R.B.I.E.
Ms. Marvel II/She-Thing
Valeria Richards
Wyatt Wingfoot

The Fathom Five:
Bloodtide
Dragonrider
Llyra
Llyron
Manowar
Sea Leopard

The Femme Fatales:
Bloodlust
Knockout
Mindblast
Sapphire Styx
Whiplash II (Foreman)

The First Line:
First Line Members
The Black Fox I (Paine)
Effigy
The Eternal Brain
Liberty Girl
Yankee Clipper
The Yeti I

The Folding Circle:
Bloodstrike
The Left Hand
Midnight's Fire
Silk Fever
Smiling Tiger

Force:
Brahl
Broadside
Eightyfive
Interface
Photon III
Scanner III
Tachyon

Force of Nature:
Aqueduct (Water Wizard)
Skybreaker (Aerio)
Sunstreak
Terraformer

The Four Horsemen:
Famine
Gazer
Pestilence
War
---
Decimus Furius
Ichisumi
Jeb Lee
Sanjar Javeed

The Fraternity of Raptors:
Darkhawk
Evilhawk
The Fraternity of Raptors
Gyre
Portal
Robbie Rider
Talon I

Freedom's Five:
The Crimson Cavalier
The Phantom Eagle
The Silver Squire
Sir Steel

The Galactic Guardians:
Hollywood
Mainframe II (Vision)
Phoenix IX (Giraud)
Replica
Spirit of Vengeance

The Gamma Corps:
Grey
Griffin II/Clown I
Mess
Mister Gideon
Prodigy III (Gamma Corps)
---
Abberation
Axon
Morass

The Gatherers:
The Anti-Vision
Cassandra
Korg I (Grimm)
Magdalene
Proctor
Rik
Sliver
Sloth
Swordsman II (Javert)
Tarkas

Gemini:
Balance
Front
Grip
Mandala
Suede

The Gene Dogs:
Cat
Howitzer
Kestrel
Pacer
Panther
Tyr

Generation X:
Chamber
Gaia
Husk
M
Mondo
Penance
Skin
Synch

Genetix:
Base
Ridge
Shift
Stinger II
Vesper

Genosha:
Cameron Hodge
Hawkshaw
Pipeline
Punchout
Wipeout

Golden Age Heroes:
Generic Golden Agers
---
The Black Marvel
The Black Widow I (Golden Age)
The Blazing Skull
The Blonde Phantom
The Blue Blade
The Blue Blaze
The Blue Diamond
Bucky II (Fred Davis, Jr.)
Captain Terror
Captain Wonder
The Challenger
Citizen V I (Golden Age)
Dakor the Magician
The Destroyer I (Marlow)
The Destroyer III (Aubrey)
Dynamic Man
Electro I (Robot)
Father Time
The Fiery Mask
The Fin
The Human Torch I (Hammond)
Jack Frost I (Frank)
Jimmy Jupiter
The Laughing Mask
Mantor the Magician
Marvel Boy I (M. Simon Burns)
Marvel Boy II (M. Oksner Burns)
Master Mind Excello
Miss America I (Joyce)
Mister E
The Patriot I (Cap III)
The Phantom Reporter
Red Raven I (Golden Age)
Rockman
The Thin Man
The Thunderer
Tim Mulrooney
Toro I (Raymond)
Union Jack I (Falsworth)
Union Jack II (Destroyer II)
The Vision I (Aarkus)
The Whizzer I (Golden Age)
The Witness
---
Template Heroes:
American Ace
American Avenger
Captain Daring
Davey Drew
The Defender
The Falcon I
Flexo the Rubber Man
The Human Top III
Magar the Mystic
Major Liberty
Merzan the Mystic
Miss Fury
Miss Patriot
Monako, Prince of Magic
Moon-Man
The Phantom Bullet
The Phantom of the Underworld
Robert Roland
Roko the Amazing
The Secret Stamp
Sgt. Jeff Dix
Super-Slave
Taxi Taylor
The Terror
Terry Vance
Tommy Tyme
Trojak the Tiger-Man
The Vagabond I
The Young Avenger
Zara of the Jungle
Zephyr Jones

The Grapplers:
Battleaxe
The Grapplers (extras)
Lascivious (Titania I)
Letha
Poundcakes

The Great Lakes Avengers:
Big Bertha
Dinah Soar
Doorman
Flatman
Good Boy
Grasshopper I & II
Mr. Immortal

The Guardians of the Galaxy (Old):
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Guardians of the Galaxy
Aleta
Charlie-27
Major Victory
Martinex
Nikki
Starhawk
Talon
Yondu

The Guardians of the Galaxy (New):
Bug *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Drax the Destroyer *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Gamora *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Groot *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Phyla-Vell *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Star-Lord *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Rocket Raccoon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds

The Headmen:
Chondu the Mystic
Gorilla-Man II (Nagan)
Ruby Thursday
Shrunken Bones

The Headshop:
Chief Largo
Deadhead
Headgear
Headmistress
Thunderhead

Heavy Metal:
Armory
Bloodbath
Ramrod II (Rhino)
Tailgunner
Uproar

Heavy Mettle:
Barracuda I (Female)
Blackwing I (Joe Manfredi)
Blackwing II (Replacement)
Firestrike
Riot
Stronghold
Warbow

The Hellfire Club:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Hellfire Club
Adrienne Frost
The Black Queen (Selene)
Cordelia Frost
Donald Pierce
Emma Steed
Friedrich Von Roehm
Kade Kilgore
Harry Leland
Red Lotus
Scribe
Sebastian Shaw
Xanto Starblood
Hellfire Club Mooks

The Hellions:
Beef
Bevatron
Catseye
Empath
Jetstream
Roulette
Tarot

The Hellions (Emplate's & Bedlam's):
Bulwark
Chimera II (Hellions)
D.O.A.
Emplate
Lady Gayle Edgerton
Murmur II (Rennie)
Nocturne II
Vincente
Wrap
---
King Bedlam
Paradigm
Switch

Hellgate's Crew:
Anton Hellgate
Choam
Dread
Rak
Ripper

Heralds of Galactus:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Heralds of Galactus
The Fallen One
Firelord
Morg
Nova II
Red Shift
The Silver Surfer
Stardust
Terrax

The Hulks:
Hulk (Puny Banner)
Hulk (1960s)
Hulk (Grey)
Hulk (Savage)
Hulk (Professor)
Hulk (Green Scar)
Hulk (Guilt & Devil)
---
Bereet
Betty Banner (Red She-Hulk, Harpy)
Doc Samson
Jarella
Jazinda
Lyra
Marlo Chandler
The Pantheon
Sandra Verdugo
She-Hulk
Skaar
Rick Jones (aka A-Bomb)

Humanity's Last Stand:
Blastfurnace
Blindspot
Burnout
Corpus Derelicti
Deadeye I & II
Thermal

The Immortal Weapons:
Bride of Nine Spiders
Dog Brother #1[/b]
Fat Cobra
Iron Fist
Lei Kung the Thunderer
Orson Randall
Prince of Orphans
Shou-Lao the Undying
The Steel Serpent
Tiger's Beautiful Daughter
Wu Ao-Shi
Yu-Ti

The Inhumans:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Inhumans
Air-Walker
Black Bolt
Medusa
Gorgon
Triton
Karnak
Lockjaw
---
The Alpha Primitives *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel Villains 3

The Initiative:
Armory II (Lightner)
Baron Von Blitzschlag
Butterball II (Shaub)
Cloud 9
Gauntlet II (Green)
Gorilla Girl
Hardball
Komodo
M.V.P.
The Scarlet Spiders
Trauma II (Ward)

The Kree:
Captain Atlas *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Dr. Minerva *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Korath the Pursuer *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Kree Sentry *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Marvel- "K"
Kree Soldiers *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Alien Races
Ronan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Shatterax *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
The Supreme Intelligence *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
Ultimus *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds

The Larcenous Three:
Badd Axe
Firearms
Vampiro

The Liberteens:
Blue Eagle
Hope
Iceberg
Ms. America I
The Revolutionary
2-D
Whiz Kid

The Lilin:
Bad Timing
Bloodthirst
Carver
Creed
Dark Legion
Fang
Girth
Lilith I
Manbat
Nakota
Outcast
Parasite
Pilgrim
Pixil
Scatter
Short Circuit
Skinner
Skitter
Spit Fire

The Livewires:
Cornfed
Gothic Lolita
Hollowpoint Ninja
Social Butterfly
Stem Cell

Maelstrom's Minions:
Maelstrom
Helio
Gronk
Phobius

The Marauders:
Arclight
Aries VIII (Mutant)
Azimuth
Blockbuster
Coda
Harpoon
Malice IV (Possesser)
Prism
Riptide
Scalphunter
Scrambler
Vertigo II (Mutates)

Marvel 2099:
Doom 2099
Ghost Rider 2099
Hulk 2099
Punisher 2099
Ravage 2099
Spider-Man 2099
Thor 2099
---
Brimstone Love
Fearmaster
Halloween Jack
Junkpile
The Specialist
Tyler Stone
Venom 2099

Marvel Cowboys:
The Black Rider
Caleb Hammer
Kid Colt
The Masked Rider
The Outlaw Kid
The Rawhide Kid
The Ringo Kid
Tex Taylor
The Two-Gun Kid
The Western Kid

Marvel "Gear":
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Marvel Gear
Assorted Objects
Adamantium
The Casket of Ancient Winters
Cerebro (Cerebra)
Cosmic Cubes
The Darkhold
The Infinity Gauntlet *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
The Infinity Gems *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
The Muramasa Blade
The Serpent Crown
The Star of Capistan
The Ultimate Nullifier
Vibranium
The Worldengine

Marvel's Gods:
God Template
Skyfather Template
The Pantheons
---
The Aboriginal Gods
The Akua (Polynesian Gods)
The Annunaki (Mesopotamian Gods)
The Apu (Incan Gods)
The Daevas (Hindu Gods)
The Dark Gods
The Dievas (Slavic Gods)
The Diwatas (Filipino Gods)
The Inua (Inuit Gods)
The Jumala (Finnish Gods)
The Great Beasts
The Tenger (Mongolian Gods)
The Teteoh (Aztec Gods)
The Vodu (West African Gods)
The Xian (Chinese Gods)
The Yazatas (Zoroastrian Gods)
---
The Fomorians
The Tuatha De Danaan
Caber
Cuchullain
Leir
Balor
Bres
---
The Manidoog
Manitou
---
The Hawk God
Kly'bn
Sl'gur't
Sharra & K'ythri
---
The Mayan Gods
Ah Puch
Camazotz
Ixchel
Jacawitz
Kukulkan
Tohil
Yum Kaax
---
The Amatsu-Kami
Amatsu-Mikaboshi
---
The Heliopolitans
Bast
Horus
Khonshu
Seth
---
The Demogorge
Gaea
Walker
The Young Gods
---
Asgardians:
Asgardian Template
Angela
Balder the Brave
Beta Ray Bill
Bor
Cul (The Serpent)
Dargo Ktor
The Destroyer Armor
The Enchantress I (Amora)
The Executioner I (Skurge)
Fafnir
Fandral the Dashing
The Fenris Wolf
The Flame
Frey
Freya
Frigga
The Frost Giants
Garm
Gruenhilda
Heimdall
Hela
Hermod
Hoder
Hogun the Grim
Idunn
Jormungand
Karnilla the Norn Queen
Kelda Stormbringer
Kurse
Laufey
Loki
Lorelei II (Norse)
Magni Thorson
Malekith the Accursed
Mimir
Odin
Red Norvell
Sera
Sif
Sigyn
Surtur
Thialfi
Thor Girl
Those Who Sit Above In Shadow
Thunderstrike II (Kevin)
Tyr
Ulik
Utgard-Loki
Valkyrie
Vidar
Volstagg the Voluminous
Ymir
---
Olympians:
Aphrodite
Apollo
Arachne
Ares
Argos Panoptles
Artemis
Artume
Athena
Atlas
Cerberus
Demeter
Delphyne Gorgon
Dionysus
Eris
Hebe
Hecate
Hephaestus
Hera
Hermes
Hippolyta
The Huntsman
The Hydra
Kyknos
Lamia
Neptune
Nyx
Phobos I (God)
Phobos II (Aaron)
Pluto
Thanatos
Typhon
Zeus

Marvel Monsters & Hunters:
Blade
The Darkhold Redeemers
Deacon Frost
Dracula
Frank Drake
Frankenstein's Monster
The Golem I (Monster)
Hannibal King
Lilith II (Daughter of Dracula)
The Living Mummy
Manphibian
Quincy Harker
Rachel Van Helsing
Shiklah
Vampire By Night
Vampires
Varnae
Werewolf By Night
Zombie

Marvel Nations:
Africa
Asia
Australia
Europe
The Middle East
North America
South & Central America
---
Fictional Countries
Atlantis
Battleworld
The Crossroads
The Forbidden Land
Tunnelworld
Wakanda

Marvel Organizations:
Generic Mook Templates
Advanced Idea Mechanics (A.I.M.)
Agence Byzantine
The Americops
The Anachronauts
Black Spectre
The Blood
The Brotherhood of the Shield
The Cabal of Scrier
The Caretakers of Arcturus
The Cat People
The Children of the Comet
The Chosen
The Church of Humanity
The Collective Intelligence
The Committee
The Conspiracy
The Contingency
The Corporation
The Council of Cross-Time Kangs
Damage Control
The Deadly Dozen
The Dragon Circle
The Friends of Humanity
Green Liberation Front
The Guardsmen *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Iron Man Builds
The Hulkbusters
HYDRA
The Interplanetary Security Agency
The Leatherneck Raiders
The Maggia
The Masters of Evil
The M-Squad
The Murderous Mimes
The National Force
The Nova Corps.
The Pearl Sect
The Right (Smiley-Faces)
Roxxon Energy
The Secret Empire
The Shadow Consortium
The Sons of the Serpent
The Time Variance Authority
The Tracksuit Bros
The Triune Understanding
ULTIMATUM
Universal Church of Truth *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Cosmic Builds
The V-Battalion
The Watchdogs

Marvel UK:
Black Axe
Bloodseed
Captain Kerosene
Captain Midlands
Dark Angel
Death's Head I
Death's Head II
Death Metal
Death Wreck
Digitek
The Dragon's Claws
Die-Cut
G-Force
Gun Runner
Immortalis
Killpower
The Knights of Pendragon
Motormouth
Mys-TECH
Night Raven
The Requiem Sharks
The Spirit
The Super-Soldiers
Tangerine
Wild Thing

Maximus & Minions:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Inhumans
Leonus
Maximus
Timberius
Falcona
Stallior

MC2:
The Buzz
Darkdevil
Ladyhawk
Normie Osborn
Push
Raptor IV (MC2)
The Scarlet Spider (MC2)
Spider-Girl (Mayday)
Wild Thing (MC2)
---
American Dream
Blacklight
Bluestreak
Crimson Curse
Freebooter
J2
Mainframe (MC2)
Stinger
Thunderstrike II (MC2)

The Morlocks:
Morlock Templates
---
Major Characters:
Annalee
Ape
Artie Maddicks
Beautiful Dreamer
Caliban
Callisto
Erg
Healer
Leech
Masque
Piper II (Morlocks)
Sunder
Tar Baby
---
Backgrounders:
Alex
Bliss
Brain Cell
Brute
Bulk
Carapace
Chickenwings
Cybelle
Delphi
Ent
Glow Worm
Groonk
Hump
Irving
Joe Bugs
Joey
Killron
Lightning Bug
London Tunnel Dwellers
The Marked Man
Matchstick Girl
MeMe
Miss Saccharine
Missy
Mole
Mother Inferior
Pester
Pixie I (Morlocks)
Poser
Qwerty
Revelation
Tommy
Zeek
---
The Tunnelers:
Berzerker
Blowhard
Scaleface
---
Chicago Morlocks:
Angel Dust
Cell
Electric Eve
Litterbug
Postman
Shatter
Trader II
---
Gene Nation:
Gene Nation Template
---
Boost
Charm
D'Gard
Ever
Fever Pitch
Hemingway
Integer
Iron Maiden II (Morlock)
Loss
Membrain
Mikhail Rasputin
Opsidian the Dark
Reverb
Sack
Tether
Vessel

Mutant Force/The Resistants:
Burner (Crucible I)
Lifter (Meteorite)
Mist Mistress
Paralyzer (Shocker II)
Peeper (Occult, Peepers)
Quill II (Resistants)
Rust
Slither

The Mutant Liberation Front:
Dragoness
Forearm
Kamikaze
Locus
Reaper
Reignfire
Strobe
Stryfe
Sumo
Tempo
Thumbelina
Wildside
Zero I
Last edited by Jabroniville on Wed Nov 18, 2020 12:32 am, edited 36 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Marvel Groups (N-Z), New U, Alphabet

Post by Jabroniville »

The Nasty Boys:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Nasty Boys
Gorgeous George
Hairbag
Mister Sinister
Slab
Ramrod
Ruckus

The Neo:
Anteus
Barbican
Backhand
Beldame
Bloody Bess
Broadside II
The Crimson Pirates
Desolation
Dirge
Domina
Elysia
Flare
The Goth
The Guardian Clan
Jaeger
Junction
Killian
Kilmer
Lament
The Lost Souls
Orb
Pillar
Ransome Solo
Rax
Repulse
Requiem
Salvo
Sanguine
Sea Dog
Seth II
The Shockwave Riders
Sinew
Singularity I
Static III
Tartarus
Wanderer

The New Men:
New Men (Sucky)
New Men (Medium)
New Men (Elites)
---
Bova
Gorr the Golden Gorilla
The High Evolutionary
Inheritor

The New Warriors:
Aegis
Bandit (Night Thrasher II)
Bolt
Chord
Debrii
Firestar
Haechi
Helix
Hindsight Lad
Hummingbird
Justice (Marvel Boy II)
Microbe
Namorita
Night Thrasher I (Dwayne Taylor)
Nova I (Richard Rider)
Rage
Silhouette
Slapstick
Speedball
Sprocket
Sun Girl II (Selah Burke)
Timeslip
Turbo I (Mickey Musashi)
Turbo II (Mike Jeffries)
Ultra Girl
Water Snake

The Night Shift:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Night Shift
The Brothers Grimm
Dansen Macabre
The Digger
The Hangman I & II
Misfit
Needle
The Shroud
Tatterdemalion
Tick-Tock

Northstar's Foes:
Barb
Link II
Mister Nice
Sadista
Shortfuse

Omega Flight:
Bile
Brain Drain
Delphine Courtney
Jerome Jaxon
Miss Mass
Sinew
Strongarm
Tech-Noir

The Order:
Anthem
Aralune
Calamity
Mulholland Black
Supernaut
Veda

The Pacific Overlords:
The Big One
Cybertooth
Doctor Demonicus
Irezumi
Jawbreaker
Kain
Kuroko
Pele
Typhoon

Peristrike Force:
Psi-Wolf
Scattershot
Siberion
Volga Belle

Power Pack:
Aelfyre Whitemane
Alex Power
Jack Power
Julie Power
Katie Power
Kofi Whitemane

The Power Tools:
Buzz-Saw
Drill
Handsaw
Jackhammer
Pick Axe
Triphammer
Vice

The Pride:
Geoffrey Wilder
Richard & Tina Minoru
Gene & Alice Hayes
Dale & Stacey Yorkes
Victor & Janet Stein
Frank & Leslie Dean

Psionex:
Asylum I
Coronary
Darkling (Asylum II)
Impulse II (Hubbard)
Mathemanic
Pretty Persuasions

Punisher Characters:
The Punisher
---
Carlos Cruz
The Clansman
Lady Punisher
Martin Soap
Microchip
Outlaw
Payback
---
Barracuda
Chainsaw
Damage
Dodgeball
Hitman II (Pierce)
Jigsaw
Lady Gorgon
Leviathan
Ma Gnucci
Magdalena
The Master of Vengeance
Mickie Fondozzi
Mr. Pain
Mondo Pain
Monkey
The Mortician
Pyre
Rampage
Rapidfire
Rapido
Recoil I
Rev
The Russian
Saracen
Snakebite
Sniper
Stone Cold
Thorn
The Yuppunisher

Q7 Strike Force:
Automaton
Banzai
Firestryke
Harvester
Tanuta Umbotha
Victor Sternwood

Races:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Alien Races
Alien Templates
The Acanti
Atlanteans
The Badoon
The Dire Wraiths
The Faceless Ones
The H'ylthri
The Lava Men
Martians
The Mindless Ones
The N'Garai
Phalanx
The Recorders
Rigellians
Savage Land Races
Shi'ar
Skrulls
The Snarks
The Spaceknights

The Rangers:
The Phantom Rider IV (Modern Hero)
Red Wolf
Shooting Star
Texas Twister

The Reavers:
Bonebreaker
Cole, Macon & Reese
Pretty Boy
Skullbuster I (Original)
Skullbuster II (Cylla)

The Riot Squad:
Hotshot
Jailbait
Ogress
Omnibus
Soul Man

Rise Of The Imperfects:
Brigade
Dr. Niles Van Roekel
Fault Zone
Hazmat
Johnny Ohm
Paragon
Solara
The Wink

The Rising Sons:
Dragonwing
Jet-Black
Nightwind
Sign
Spoilsport
Tough Love

The Runaways:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Runaways
Alex Wilder
Chase Stein
Gertrude Yorkes
Karolina Dean
Klara Plast
Molly Hayes
Nico Minoru
Old Lace
Victor Mancha
Xavin

Salem's Seven:
Brutacus
Gazelle
Hydron
Nicholas Scratch
Reptilla
Thornn I
Vakume
Vertigo I

The Savage Land Mutates:
Amphibius
Barbarus
Brainchild
Equilibrius
Gaza
Leash
Lorelei I (Mutates)
Lupa
Lupo
Piper I (Mutates)
Whiteout
Worm
Zaladane

The Serpent Society:
Anaconda
Asp
Black Mamba
Black Racer
Boomslang
Bushmaster II (Quincy McIver)
Coachwhip
The Cobra II (Piet)
Copperhead III (Lawfers)
Cottonmouth II (Clemens)
Death Adder I (Burroughs)
Death Adder II (Scott)
Diamondback II (Rachel Leighton)
Fer-de-Lance
King Cobra I (Voorhees)
Princess Python
Puff Adder
The Rattler
Rock Python
Sidewinder I (Voelker)
Sidewinder III (Bryan)
The Viper I (Stryke)
---
Elite Serpent Society Builds

The Skeleton Crew:
Arnim Zola
Crossbones
Cutthroat
Doctor Faustus
Doughboy
Machinesmith
Mother Night (Suprema)
The Red Skull I (Schmidt)
Sin (Mother Superior)
Sister Agony (Slash)
Sister Death (Torso)
Sister Dream (Hoodwink)
Sister Pleasure (Raunch)
The Sleeper

The Shadow Riders:
Boot
Che
Goodfellow
Grunt
Roadie
Stranger II (Jones)
Vorin

Shatterforce:
Murder
Strangler
Warhead

Shi'ar Imperial Guard:
Guardsman Template
Death Commando Template
Astra
Blackcloak
Commando
Colony
Delphos
Earthquake
Electron
Fang
Flashfire
Gladiator
Glom
G-Type
Hardball
Hobgoblin/Shapeshifter
Hussar
Impulse I
Magique/Magic
Manta
Mentor
Neutron/Quasar I
Nightside
N'rill'iree
Onslaught I
Oracle
Plutonia
Scintilla/Midget
SeGa
Smasher I-III
Solar Wind
Starbolt
Stuff
Titan
Voyager
Vulcan
Warstar
Webwing
Xenith/Strontian
Zenith
ZZZXX

S.H.I.E.L.D.
S.H.I.E.L.D.
S.W.O.R.D.
Agent Brand
Daisy "Quake" Johnson
Kate Waynesboro
John Garrett
Maria Hill
Nick Fury
Sharon Carter *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Captain America Builds
S.H.I.E.L.D. Super-Agents
Warwolf II (Marcus)
Warwolf III (Reyna)

Siberforce:
Blind Faith
Concussion
Iron Curtain
Mentac
Sibercat
Stencil

Slingers:
Dusk
Hornet II (Eddie)
Prodigy I (Gilmore)
Ricochet

The Speedball Revenge Squad:
The Basher
Bonehead
The Bug-Eyed Voice
The Ghost of Springdale High
The Harlequin Hit Man
Leaper Logan
The Sticker
The Two-Legged Rat

The Spirits of Vengeance:
Doghead
Pao Fu
Verminus Rex
Wallow

The Squadron Supreme:
Amphibian
Arcanna
Blue Eagle
Doctor Spectrum I (Ledger)
Golden Archer
Hyperion I (Milton)
Lady Lark
Nighthawk
Nuke
Power Princess
Skrullian Skymaster
Tom Thumb
The Whizzer III (Stewart)
---
Haywire
Inertia
The Mink
Moonglow
Pinball
Redstone
Remnant
Thermite
---
Ape X
Dr. Decibel
Foxfire
Lamprey
Quagmire
Shape
---
Master Menace

The Starjammers:
Ch'od
Corsair
Hepzibah
Korvus
Raza Longknife
Sikorsky

The Supremacists:
Barricade
Captain Blaze
Harrier I (Haff)
Hungyr
Voortrekker
White Avenger

S.U.R.F.:
Eel III
Sharkskin
Undertow

The Symbiotes:
Agony II (Gesnerria)
Lasher
Phage
Riot
Scream

System Crash:
Bitmap
Infomorph
Killobyte I & II
Steel Collar
Technospike
Wirehead

The Technet:
Bodybag
China Doll
Ferro²
Gatecrasher
Joyboy
Numbers
Scatterbrain
Ringtoss
Thug
Waxworks

Tektos:
Bubble
Fractal
Fugue
Karbon
Shrapnel
Tattoo

The Tetrarchs of Entropy:
Hafga of the Coils of Infinity
Heml of the Myriad Visages
Yod of the All-Seeing Eye

The Thunderbolts:
Atlas (Power Man I, Smuggler I, Goliath IV)
Charcoal
Jolt
MACH-1 (The Beetle I)
Moonstone II (Ms. Marvel III, Meteorite II)
Songbird (Screaming Mimi
Techno (The Fixer)
Troll II (Gunna)

The U-Foes:
Ironclad
Vapor
Vector
X-Ray

Unaffiliated Villain Groups:
The Axis Mundi
The Lethal Legion
The Masters of Evil
The Serpent Squad
The Super-Axis

The Upstarts:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Upstarts
The Gamesmaster
Graydon Creed
Matsu'o Tsurayaba
Shinobi Shaw
Siena Blaze
Trevor Fitzroy

The Vernichtungs Kommandos:
Blitzkrieg I (Nazi)
Saurespritze
Zahnmorder

The Viral Swarm:
Decimator
Dreadlox
Macabre
Stasis
Tokamak

The Warbound:
Caiera the Oldstrong
Elloe Kalifi
Hiroim the Shamed
Korg
Miek the Unhived
No-Name of the Brood

Weapon: P.R.I.M.E.:
Double Trouble
Grizzly IV (Winchester)
G.W. Bridge
Kane
Killjoy
Tigerstryke
Yeti II (PRIME)

The Winter Guard (Supreme Soviets, People's Protectorate):
Chernobog
The Crimson Dynamo I (Vanko)
The Crimson Dynamo II (Turgenov)
The Crimson Dynamo III (Nevsky/Niven)
The Crimson Dynamo IV (Petrovich)
The Crimson Dynamo V (Bukharin)
The Crimson Dynamo VI (Shatalov)
The Crimson Dynamo VII (Valski)
The Crimson Dynamo VIII (Gavrilov)
The Crimson Dynamo IX (Mercenary)
The Crimson Dynamo X (Bank Robber)
The Crimson Dynamo XI (Cold War)
The Crimson Dynamo XII (Vadim)
The Crimson Dynamo XIII (Nemirovsky)
The Crimson Dynamo XIV (Levi)
Darkstar I (Laynia)
Darkstar II (Sasha)
Darkstar III (Reena)
Fantasma I (Dire Wraith)
Fantasma II (Young Girl)
Perun
Powersurge
Red Guardian I (Lebedev)
Red Guardian II (Shostakov)
Red Guardian III (Starlight)
Red Guardian IV (Steel Guardian)
Red Guardian V (Granitsky)
Red Guardian VI (Cyborg)
The Red Widow I (Ava Orlova)
The Red Widow II (Red Room)
Synthesizer
Titanium Man I (Boris Bullski)
Titanium Man II (Gremlin)
Titanium Man III+ (One-Offs)
Ursa Major
Vanguard (Red Guardian VII)
Vostok (aka Sputnik)

The Wrecking Crew:
Bulldozer I (Henry)
Bulldozer II (Marci)
Excavator
Piledriver
Thunderball
The Wrecker

X-Force/The New Mutants:
Bedlam II
Boom-Boom (Boomer, Meltdown)
Cable
Cannonball
Cypher
Danielle Moonstar
Domino
Feral
Karma
Magik
Magma II (Aquila)
Rictor
Risque
Rusty Collins
Skids
Shatterstar
Sunspot
Warlock
Warpath
Wolfsbane

The X-Men:
X-Men Overview
---
Archangel (Angel II)
Banshee
The Beast
Bishop
Cecilia Reyes
Changeling
Colossus
Cyclops
Darwin
Dazzler
Forge
Frenzy
Gambit
Havok
Iceman
Jean Grey (Phoenix, Marvel Girl)
Jubilee
Lifeguard
Longshot
Maggott
Marrow
Nightcrawler
Omega Sentinel
Phoenix (Rachel)
Polaris
Professor Xavier
Psylocke
Revanche
Rogue
Sage
Shadowcat
Slipstream
Stacy X
Storm
Thunderbird I (John)
Thunderbird III (Shaara)
Warbird II
The White Queen
Wolverine
Wolverine (Bone Claws)
X-23 (Wolverine II)
Xorn I (Quan-Yin)
Xorn II (Shen)

The Young X-Men/X-Students:
Anole
Armor (w/ Wing)
Beak
Blindfold
Broo
Dust
Elixir
Genesis II
Graymalkin
Hellion
Icarus
Ink
Kid Gladiator
Mercury II
Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Oya (Idie Okonkwo)
Pixie III
Prodigy II
Quentin Quire
Rockslide
The Stepford Cuckoos
Surge
Tag
Wallflower
Wind Dancer
Wither
Wolf Cub
---
GeNext & Cyclops' Kids
X-Student Template
---
Angel Salvadore
Basilisk IV & Bling!
Cipher
D.J., Dummy & Dryad
Ernst & Eye Boy
Flubber
Gentle & Gloom
Glob Herman
Indra
Jeffrey Garrett
Kidogo
Loa
Match
Network II & No-Girl
Onyxx
Preview
Quill IV
Radian & Rain Boy
Redneck & Rubbermaid
Shark-Girl
Silicon & Sprite II
Specter & Slick
Tantra, Tattoo & Trance

The Lights:
Hope Summers
Primal
Transonic
Velocidad
Zero II

X-Men Associates:
Adam X- The X-Treme
Albert (Android)
Bella Donna
Bird-Brain
Blaquesmith
Blink
Danger II (X-Men)
Deadpool
Doctor Nemesis I
Doop
Elsie-Dee
Faiza Hussein
Fantomex
Gateway
The Gladiators
Gosamyr
The Hunter in Darkness
John Wraith
Kavita Rao
Layla Miller
Lila Cheney
Lilandra, Majestrix Shi'ar
Lockheed
Nate Grey
Jamie Madrox, The Multiple Man
Mariko Yashida
Maverick (Agent Zero)
Moira MacTaggert
Petra
Prosh
Shard
Shola Inkosi
Siryn
Stevie Hunter
Strong Guy
Sway
Thornn II (Lucia)
Tom Corsi & Sharon Friedlander
T-Ray II (Raymond)
Threnody
Val Cooper
Wraith II (Rendoza)
Yukio
---
X-Creators I
X-Creators II

X-Men (Cerebro's):
Chaos
Crux
The Grey King
Landslide
Mercury I (Fasich)
Rapture I (Joy)

X-Men 2099:
Bloodhawk
Cerebra
The Desert Ghost (Xi'an)
Krystalin
La Lunatica
Meanstreak
Metalhead
Serpentina
Sham
Skullfire

X-Nation 2099:
Clarion
December
Metalsmith
Nostromo
Twilight
Uproar
Willow
Wulff

The X.S.E. & X.U.E.:
Amazon
Archer
Fixx
Greystone
Hecat'e
Malcolm
Nom
Randall
Recoil II
Sureshot
Trace

The Young Avengers:
Hulkling
Iron Lad
Kate Bishop (Hawkeye III)
The Patriot II (Bradley)
Speed
Stature
The Vision III (Jonas)
Wiccan (aka Asgardian)

The Young Masters:
Big Zero
The Black Knight V (Female One)
Coat of Arms
Death Locket
Egghead II (Robot)
The Enchantress II (Lushton)
The Executioner III (Dubois)
Mako
The Melter II (Colchiss)
Mudbug
The Radioactive Kid
Snot

The Zodiac Cartel:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The Zodiac Cartel
Aquarius I
Aries I
Cancer I
Capricorn I
Gemini I
Leo I
Libra I
Pisces I
Sagittarius I
Scorpio I
Taurus I
Virgo I
---
Aquarius II-IV
Aries II-V
Cancer II-V
Capricorn II-IV
Gemini II-V
Leo II-IV
Libra II-IV
Pisces II-V
Sagittarius II-IV
Scorpio II-IV
Taurus II-IV
Virgo II-IV

THE NEW UNIVERSE:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: The New Universe
Kickers, Inc.
Justice
Marc Hazzard- Merc
Nightmask
Spitfire
Star Brand

D.P.7:
Antibody
Blur
Friction
Glitter
Mastodon
Scuzz
Twilight

Psi-Force:
Healer
Johnny Do
Network
Overtime
Psi-Hawk
Salvo
Sedara Bakut
Shockwave
Syphon
Voyager

Marvel A-Z:
A (Aardwolf to Azure)
B (Baal to Byrrah)
C (The Cabal of Scriers to Cyttorak)
D (The Daevas to The Dynasty)
E (Earthforce to Ezekiel Sims)
F (Fabian Cortez to The Futurist)
G (The Gadfly to Gyre)
H (Haechi to The Hypno-Hustler)
I (Icarus to Ixchel)
J (J2 to Juston Seyfert)
K (Kabala to Kylun)
L (La Lunatica to Lyra)
M (M to Mystique)
N (Nagala to Nyx)
O (Oblivion to Oya)
P (Pacer to Pyromania)
Q (Quagmire to Quoi)
R (Rabbit to Rusty Collins)
S (Sabra to Syphon)
T (Tachyon to Tyrant)
U (Ulik the Troll to Utgard-Loki)
V (The V-Battalion to Vyrra)
W (Walkabout to Wyre)
X (X-23 to X.S.E. Officers)
Y (Yandroth to Yu-Ti)
Z (Zachary Moonhunter to ZZZXX)
Last edited by Jabroniville on Tue Nov 10, 2020 5:37 am, edited 35 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

DC Universe Builds

Post by Jabroniville »

DC BUILDS:
DC Index (A-Z)

The Justice League:
Agent Liberty *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Amazing Man II (Will II) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Ambush Bug *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Animal Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Antaeus *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Aquaman II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Atom II (Ray Palmer)
Aztek *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Big Barda *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Black Canary II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Black Lightning *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Bloodwynd *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Blue Beetle II (Ted) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Blue Devil *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Blue Jay *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Booster Gold *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Bulleteer
Captain Atom *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Coldcast *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JL Elite Builds
Congorilla *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Crimson Fox *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Doctor Fate II & III (Eric & Linda) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Doctor Fate IV (Inza) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Doctor Light II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Elongated Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Etrigan the Demon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Faith *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Fire & Ice *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Firehawk *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Firestorm I (Ronnie) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Firestorm II (Jason) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Flash II (Barry Allen) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Flash III (Wally West)
General Glory I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Geo-Force *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Green Arrow II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Green Arrow III (Connor) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Gypsy *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Hawkman II (Katar) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hawkman III (Fel) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hawkwoman (Shayera) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Icemaiden *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Lightray *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Manitou Dawn *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Manitou Raven *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
The Martian Manhunter *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Maya *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Maxima *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Menagerie II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JL Elite Builds
Metamorpho *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Mister Miracle *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Moon Maiden *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Mystek *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Naif Al-Sheikh *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JL Elite Builds
Orion *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Phantom Stranger *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Plastic Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Red Tornado II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Rocket Red #4 *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Silver Sorceress *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Sister Superior *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JL Elite Builds
Steel I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Steel II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Super-Chief III *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Superman (Silver Age) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Superman (Byrne Revamp) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Superman (DC Modern Version) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Superman (Loeb Version) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Superman (Red/Blue) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Superman (Kingdom Come) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Tasmanian Devil *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Thunderbolt *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Tomorrow Woman
Triumph
Vibe *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Vixen
The Wonder Twins *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Zatanna *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Zauriel *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds

The Justice Society:
JSA Rundowns *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Comics Rundowns
Amazing Man III (Markus) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Anna Fortune *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
The Atom I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Atom-Smasher *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Batman I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Black Canary I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Citizen Steel *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Cyclone the Magnificent *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Doctor Fate I (Kent) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Doctor Fate V (Hector/Silver Scarab) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Doctor Fate VI (Kent V) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Doctor Mid-Nite I (McNider) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Doctor Mid-Nite II (Cross) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The Flash I (Jay) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Damage
Green Lantern I (Alan) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hawkman I (Carter) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hawkgirl I (Shiera) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hawkgirl III (Kendra) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hourman I (Rex) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hourman II (Rick) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Hourman III (Mathew) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The Huntress I (Helena Wayne) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Jakeem Thunder *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Johnny Thunder *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Judomaster II (Sonia) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
King Chimera *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Jesse Quick (Liberty Belle II)
Lightning II (Jennifer) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Magog *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Mister America III (Graves) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Mister Terrific I (Terry Sloane) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Mister Terrific II (Michael Holt) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Power Girl *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Red Tornado I (Ma Hunkel) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Robin I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
The Sandman I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Sandy/Sandman II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The Spectre *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Stargirl *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Starman I (Ted) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Starman VII (Jack) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The Star-Spangled Kid/Skyman *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Superman I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Wildcat I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Wildcat III *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds

Heroes (Unaffiliated):
Angie Thriller
The Atom III *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Blue Beetle I (Dan) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Blue Beetle IV (Jaime Reyes)
Captain Comet
Chris King (Dial-H)
The Creeper *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
The Crimson Avenger II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Doiby Dickles *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Fate *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Firebrand III (Alex) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
I Ching
Jonni Thunder *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Jonny Double
Loren Jupiter
Lori Lemaris
Manhunter II (Paul Kirk) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Manhunter VI (Chase Lawler) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Matt Savage
Nemesis II (Soseh) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The Olympian II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
OMAC
The Question *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Richard Dragon *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
The Seven Seconds
The Silent Knight
Speed Saunders *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Starman III (Mikaal) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Starman IV (Gavyn) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Starman V (Payton) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Starman VI (David) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Supergirl II (Matrix/Danvers)
Supergirl III (Modern Kara)
Thunder & Lightning II
Tim Trench
Tomahawk & Dan Hunter
Tomahawk's Rangers
Tommy Tomorrow
Ultra the Multi-Alien *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Ultra the Multi-Alien
Windshear

Villains:
Aegeus
Angle Man
The Arson Fiend
Bazooka
Blackfire
Blaze
The Blue Snowman
Brother Blood I (Adult)
Brother Blood II (Teen)
Captain Boomerang II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Captain Nazi
Captain Nippon
Captain Wonder
Catwoman *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Chain Lightning
The Cheetah I (Priscilla Rich)
The Cheetah II (Deborah Domaine)
The Cheetah III (Barbara Minerva)
The Cheetah IV (Sebastian Ballesteros)
Circe
Cyborgirl
Dark Angel
Deathstroke the Terminator
Decay
Despero *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Doctor Cyber
Doctor Light I (Arthur Light)
Doctor Poison I (Princess Maru)
Doctor Poison II (Modern)
Doctor Psycho
Doctor Sivana
Egg Fu
Epsilon & Theta
The Eradicator *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Eviless
Fireworks Man
Genocide
Giganta (Golden Age)
Giganta (Modern)
Gundra
The H.I.V.E.
The H'san Natall
Hypnota
Ibac
Killer Moth
King Kull
Kung
Lady Shiva *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Mad Mummy
Magenta
The Man-Bat *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Man-Bat
The Mask
Maxwell Lord
Minister Blizzard
Mister Atom
Mister Banjo
Mister Mind
Mister Twister
Mouse Man
Neutron
Niatpac Levram
Night-Slayer *DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Night-Slayer
Nippo the Nipponese
Nocturna *DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Nocturna
Oggar
Osira
Paper Man
Paula von Gunther
Queen Clea
The Queen of Fables
The Queen of Spies
The Red Crusher
Red Panzer
The Red Vulture
Sabbac I (Golden Age)
Sabbac II (Modern)
Scorcher
The She-Bat *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Man-Bat
Shockwave
The Silver Swan I (Helen Alexandros)
The Silver Swan II (Valerie Beaudry)
The Silver Swan III (Vanessa Kapatelis)
The Sivana Family
Slasher
The Space Ghoul
Spear
Superwoman
Tanker
Terra I (Tara Markov)
Titano the Super-Ape
Tobias Whale
Trigon the Terrible
Veronica Cale
The Whale Master
The White Magician
Zara, Priestess of the Crimson Flame

The All-Star Squadron:
Air-Wave I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Air-Wave II (Hal) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Amazing Man I (Will) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Aquaman I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Blackhawks *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Captain Triumph *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Commander Steel *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Doctor Occult *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Firebrand II (Danette) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Guardian *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Johnny Quick *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Judomaster I (Rip) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The King *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Liberty Belle I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Manhunter I (Dan Richards) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Manhunter III (Mark Shaw) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Max Mercury *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Merlin the Magician *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Merry, Girl of 1,000 Gimmicks *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Mister America I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Robotman I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Sargon the Sorcerer *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
Tarantula I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Tor, The Magic Master *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes
The Whip *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Zatara I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Magic Heroes

The Amazons of Themyscira:
Amazon Template
Queen Hippolyte (Golden Age)
Queen Hippolyta (Silver Age)
Queen Hippolyta (Modern)
Wonder Woman (Golden Age)
Wonder Woman (Silver Age)
Wonder Woman (Mod Detective)
Wonder Woman (Modern)
---
Alkyone
Antiope I & II
Artemis
Drusilla
Fatsis
Kangas
Magala
Mala
Menalippe
Nubia
Nu'Bia
Orana
Philippus

The Batman Family:
Batman II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Batgirl I (Barbara Gordon) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Batgirl III (Cass Cain) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Batgirl V (Stephanie Brown) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Batwoman *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
The Huntress II (Helena Bertinelli) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Misfit (Batgirl IV) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Bat-Family Builds
Nightwing (Robin II)
Robin III (Jason Todd)
Robin IV (Tim Drake)

The Brotherhood of Evil:
Houngan
Phobia
Plasmus
Warp

DC Civilians:
Etta Candy (Golden Age)
Etta Candy (Silver Age)
Etta Candy (Modern)
The Holliday Girls
Steve Trevor (Golden Age)
Steve Trevor (Silver Age)
Steve Trevor (Modern)
Julia Kapatelis
Sofia Constantinas
Terry Long
Trevor Barnes

The Fatal Five:
The Emerald Empress
Mano
Persuader I
Tharok
Validus
---
Caress
Flare
Mentalla
Mordecai

The Fearsome Five:
Gizmo
Jinx
Mammoth
Psimon
Shimmer

The Female Furies:
Bernadeth
Gilotina
Lashina
Mad Harriet
Stompa

The Force of July:
Lady Liberty
Major Victory
Mayflower
Silent Majority
Sparkler

The Freedom Fighters:
Black Condor I (Richard) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Black Condor II (Ryan) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Doll Man I (Darrel) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Firebrand I (Rod) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Invisible Hood *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Jester *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Human Bomb I (Roy) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Magno the Magnetic Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Midnight *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Miss America *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Neon the Unknown *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Phantom Lady I (Sandra) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Phantom Lady II (Dee) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Ray I (Happy Terrill)
The Ray II (Ray Terrill)
The Red Bee *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
The Red Torpedo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters
Uncle Sam *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: The Freedom Fighters

The Greek Gods:
The Olympian Gods
---
Ares
Deimos
The Duke of Deception
The Earl of Greed
Eris
Hades
Lord Conquest
Medusa
The Olympian
Phobos

The Green Lantern Corps.
Green Lantern Ring *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
Alien Races *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
GL (Experienced) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
GL (Mid-Tier) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
GL (Rookie) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
Hal Jordan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
John Stewart *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
Kyle Rayner
Guy Gardner *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
Kilowog *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
Bzzd *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
G'nort *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds
Mogo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: GLC Builds

The Hangmen:
Breathtaker
Killshot
Provoke
Shock Trauma
Stranglehold

Hawk and Dove:
Dove I (Don Hall)
Dove II (Dawn Granger)
Dove III (Willie Wolverman)
Hawk I (Hank Hall)
Hawk II (Sasha Martens)
Hawk III (Holly Granger)

Hitman:
Tommy Monaghan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Natt the Hat *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Hacken & Tiegel *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Pat & Sean Noonan *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Ringo Chen *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Section-Eight *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Sixpack *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Nightfist *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Moe & Joe Dubelz *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
Johnny Navarone *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds
S.A.S. Agents *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Hitman Builds

Infinity, Inc.:
Brainwave Jr. *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Doctor Midnight *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Fury II (Lyta Hall)
Jade *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Mister Bones *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Merry, Girl of 1000 Gimmicks *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Northwind *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Obsidian *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Wildcat II *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds

The Injustice Society:
Blackbriar Thorn
The Brain Wave
The Dummy
The Fiddler
The Gambler
The Gentleman Ghost
Geomancer
Harlequin I (Molly Mayne)
Harlequin III (Marcie Cooper)
Hazard
Icicle I (Joar Mahkent)
Icicle II (Cameron Mahkent)
Johnny Sorrow
Kestrel
Killer Wasp
Per Degaton
The Rag Doll I (Peter Merkel
The Rival
The Shade
Shiv
Solomon Grundy
The Sportsmaster
The Thinker
Tigress II (Paula)
Tigress III (Artemis)
Vandal Savage
The Wizard

The Jihad:
Agni
Badb
Dahak
Digital Djinn
Djinn
Ifrit
Jaculi I & II
Koshchei the Deathless
Manticore I-III
Piscator
Ravan
Rustam

JL Antarctica:
Big Sir *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Clock King I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Cluemaster *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Major Disaster *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Multi-Man *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
The Scarlet Skier *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds

The Legion of Super-Heroes:
Andromeda
Blok
Brainiac 5
Bouncing Boy
Chameleon Boy
Chameleon Girl
Chemical King
Colossal Boy
Cosmic Boy
Dawnstar
Dream Girl
Earth-Man (Absorbancy Boy)
Element Lad
Ferro Lad
Gates
Invisible Kid I (Norg)
Invisible Kid II (Foccart)
Karate Kid I (Val Armorr)
Kid Psycho
Kid Quantum I (James)
Kid Quantum II (Jazmin)
Kinetix
Lightning Lad
Lightning/Light Lass
Magnetic Kid
Magno
Matter-Eater Lad
Mon-El
Monstress
Phantom Girl
Princess Projectra (Sensor Girl)
Quislet
R.J. Brande
Rond Vidar
Saturn Girl
Sensor
Shadow Lass
Shrinking Violet
Shvaughn Erin
Star Boy
Sun Boy
Superboy I (Pre-Crisis)
Supergirl I (Pre-Crisis)
Tellus
Thunder III (CeCe Beck)
Timber Wolf
Triplicate Girl
Tyroc
Ultra Boy
Wave (Spider-Girl)
The White Witch
Wildfire
XS
--
Legion Trainees, Secondary Members & Rejects:
Arm-Fall-Off Boy
Atmos
Calamity King
Calorie Queen
Catspaw
Comet Queen
Computo II (Foccart)
Crystal Kid
Dev-Em
Dragonmage
Echo
False-Pretenses Legionnaires
Fortress Lad
Karate Kid II (Myg)
Kent Shakespeare
Khund Legionnaires
Kono
Lamprey
Laurel Kent
Lori Morning
Minor Legionnaires
Neon
Nightwind
Reflecto
Reflex
Storm Boy
Visi-Lad
The Wanderers
---
The Heroes of Lallor:
Beast Boy I (Ilshu)
Gas Girl
Duplicate Boy
Evolvo Lad
Life Lass

The Legion of Substitute Heroes:
Chlorophyll Kid
Color Kid
Double-Header
Fire Lad
Infectious Lass
Night Girl
Polar Boy
Porcupine Pete
Rainbow Girl
Stone Boy

Legion Foes:
The Blight
Chameleon Kid
Composite Superman
Computo I
Doctor Regulus
The Dominators
Glorith I
Grimbor the Chainman
The Infinite Man
The Khunds
Leland McCauley
Mordru
Omega
Phantom Lad
Prince Evillo
Pulsar Stargrave
Roxxas
Starfinger
Sun-Eaters
The Time Trapper
Universo
The White Triangle

Legion of Super-Villains:
Akka
Beauty Blaze
Chameleon Chief
Cosmic King
Esper Lass
Golden Boy
The Hunter
Immortus
Lazon
Lightning Lord
Magno Lad
Micro Lad
Mist Master
Nemesis Kid
Neutrax
Ol-Vir
Questor
Radiation Roy
Ron-Karr
Saturn Queen
Silver Slasher
Sun Emperor
Sun Killer
Terrus
Titania
Tusker
Tyr
Zymyr

The Marvel Family:
Captain Marvel
Captain Marvel (Golden Age)
Captain Marvel, Jr.
Mary Marvel
Mister Tawky Tawny
The Lieutenant Marvels
Shazam
Uncle Marvel
Kid Eternity (Golden Age)
Steamboat
---
Black Adam
Isis
Osiris III (Amon)
Sobek

The Masters of Disaster:
Coldsnap *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Heatstroke *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
New Wave *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Shakedown *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds

The Outsiders:
Atomic Knight *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Dervish
Faust *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Freight Train *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Grace Choi *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Halo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Indigo *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Katana *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Looker *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Owlman III (Roy Jr.) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
ReMAC *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Technocrat *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Thunder III (Anissa Pierce) *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Windfall *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds
Wylde *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: Outsiders Builds

Preacher:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Preacher Builds
Arseface
Cassidy
God
The Grail
Herr Starr
Jesse Custer
Jody & T.C.
The Saint of Killers
Tulip O'Hare

The Secret Six:
Bane
Black Alice
Catman
Cheshire
Dwarfstar
The Fiddler I
Jeanette
King Shark
Knockout
Lady Vic
Parademon
Rag Doll III (Junior)
Scandal Savage

The Seven Soldiers of Victory:
Alias the Spider *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
The Crimson Avenger & Wing *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Green Arrow I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JLA Builds
Shining Knight I *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Stripesy/STRIPE *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds
Vigilante, Stuff & Billy Gunn *DEAD LINK*- Go Here: JSA Builds

Squadron of Justice (Fawcett Comics Characters):
Bulletgirl
Bulletman
Commando Yank
Golden Arrow
Ibis the Invincible
Lance O'Casey
Master Man
Minute-Man
Mister Scarlet & Pinky
The Phantom Eagle
Radar
Spy Smasher
Timmy Tinkle

Suicide Squad:
Amanda Waller
Blockbuster I (Mark)
Bronze Tiger
Captain Boomerang
Chemo
Count Vertigo
Deadshot
The Enchantress
Mindboggler
Nemesis I (Tresser)
Nightshade
Plastique
Punch & Jewelee
Rick Flag, Jr.
Shade, The Changing Man
The Thinker I (Golden Age)
The Thinker II (Modern)

The Team Titans:
Battalion
Dagon (Nightrider)
Killowat
Prestor Jon
Redwing
Terra II (Clone)

The Teen Titans:
Aquagirl III (Tula)
Aquagirl IV (Lorena Marquez)
Aqualad II (Jackson)
Argent
Arsenal (Red Arrow, Speedy I)
Azrael I (Alien)
Baby Wildebeest
Bombshell
Bumblebee
Changeling (Beast Boy)
Cyborg
Danny Chase (Phantasm)
Danny the Street
Donna Troy (Wonder Girl, Troia)
Flamebird
Fringe
Gnarrk
Golden Eagle
Herald (Hornblower)
Jericho
Joto
Kid Devil (Red Devil)
Kid Eternity II (Modern Age)
Kid Flash
Kole
Lilith Clay (Omen)
Minion
Mirage
Miss Martian
Nightwing (Robin II)
Offspring
Pantha
Protector
Prysm
Ravager II (Rose Wilson)
Raven
Red Star (Starfire III)
Risk
Robin IV (Tim Drake)
Robin VI (Damian Wayne)
Solstice
Speedy III (Mia Dearden)
Starfire IV (Koriand'r)
Static
Steel III (Natasha Irons)
Superboy II (Conner Kent)
Tempest (Aqualad I)
Wonder Girl III (Cassie)
---
Supporting Characters & Backgrounders:
Anima
Bunker
Enigma I (Riddler's Daughter II)
Bushido
Hero Cruz
Joker's Daughter
Little Barda
Mas y Menos
Molecule
Power Boy
Skitter
Talon II (Earth-Three Robin)
Tana Moon
Vulcan
Wendy & Marvin
Young Frankenstein
Zachary Zatara

The Young All-Stars:
Dan the Dyna-Mite *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
Fireball *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
The Flying Fox *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
Fury I (Helena Kosmatos)
Iron Munro *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
Kuei *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
Neptune Perkins *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
Phantasmo *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
The Tigress II (Paula) *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
T.N.T. *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars
Tsunami *DEAD LINK- Go Here: The Young All-Stars

Young Justice:
Arrowette
Empress
Lagoon Boy
The Secret
Slobo

---

Batman: The Animated Series:
Batman
Robin I (aka Nightwing)
Robin II (Tim Drake)
Batgirl
Alfred Pennyworth
Commissioner Gordon
Harvey Bullock
Renee Montoya
Jonah Hex
Summer Gleeson
Simon Trent
---
Baby Doll
Bane
Calendar Girl
Catwoman
Clayface
The Clock King
Firefly
Gotham Goons
H.A.R.D.A.C. Batman
Harley Quinn
The Joker
Killer Croc
Kyodai Ken
The Mad Hatter
The Man-Bat
Mister Freeze
The Penguin
The Phantasm
Poison Ivy
Ra's al-Ghul
The Red Claw
The Riddler
Romulus
Roxy Rocket
Rupert Thorne
The Scarecrow
Talia al-Ghul
Two-Face
The Ventriloquist

Batman Beyond:
Batman II (Terry McGinnis)
Maxine Gibson
Blight
Curare
Inque
Shriek
Spellbinder
---
Aquagirl
Kai-Ro
Micron
Warhawk

Justice League Unlimited:
Aquaman
The Atom
Atom Smasher
Batman
Big Barda
Black Canary
Booster Gold
B'wana Beast
Captain Atom
Captain Marvel
Commander Steel
The Creeper
The Crimson Avenger
Deadman
Doctor Fate
Doctor Light
The Elongated Man
Etrigan the Demon
Fire
The Flash
Green Arrow
Green Lantern (John Stewart)
Green Lantern (Jessica Cruz)
Gypsy
Hawk & Dove
Hawkgirl
Hawkman
The Huntress
Ice
J'onn J'onzz
Metamorpho
Miss Martian
Mister Miracle
Mister Terrific
Orion
The Question
Red Tornado
Rocket Red
The Shining Knight
Stargirl
Static
Steel
S.T.R.I.P.E.
Supergirl
Superman
Vibe
Vigilante
Vixen
Warlord (Travis Morgan)
Wildcat
Wonder Woman
Zatanna
---
Dan Turpin
Jimmy Olsen
The Justice Guild of America
Lois Lane
Maggie Sawyer
Star Boy

JLU Villains:
Amanda Waller
Amazo
Angle Man
The Annihilator
Atomic Skull
Bizarro
Black Mass
Blockbuster
Brainiac
Brainithor
Captain Boomerang
Captain Cold
Cheetah
Copperhead
Crowbar
The Dark Heart
Deadshot
Despero
Devil Ray
Doctor Polaris
Doomsday
Evil Star
Fastball
Galatea
General Eiling
Giganta
Goldface
Gorgon
Gorilla Grodd
Heatwave
Hellgrammite
Hro Talak
The Injustice Guild
The Key
KGBeast
Killer Frost
Lex Luthor
Livewire
Lobo
Luminus
Maxima
Mercy Graves
Metallo
Mirror Master
Mongul
Parasite
Plastique
Rampage
Rick Flag
Shadow Thief
The Shade
Shatterfist
Silver Banshee
Sinestro
Solomon Grundy
Star Sapphire
Steven Mandragora
Tala
Thanagarians
Toyman
The Trickster
The Ultra-Humanite
Vandal Savage
Volcana
Weather Wizard

Apokolips:
Bernadeth
Darkseid
Granny Goodness
Kalibak
Lashina
Mad Harriet
Stompa

The Fatal Five:
Emerald Empress
Mano
Persuader
Tharok
Validus

The Royal Flush Gang:
Ace
Jack
King
Queen
Ten

The Ultimen:
Downpour
Juice
Longshadow
Shifter
Wind Dragon

DC SuperHero Girls:
Batgirl
Big Barda
Bumblebee
Cheetah
Frost
Harley Quinn
Hawkgirl
Katana
Lady Shiva
Poison Ivy
Starfire
Star Sapphire
Supergirl
Wonder Woman
Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Jan 23, 2021 6:06 am, edited 10 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Other Comics Builds

Post by Jabroniville »

OTHER COMICS BUILDS:
Scrooge McDuck

Archie Comics:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Archie Comics
Archie Andrews
Betty Cooper
Big Ethel
Bingo Wilkin
Central High Students
Cheryl Blossom
Chuck Clayton
Dilton Doiley
Jughead Jones
Kevin Keller
Midge Klump
Nancy Woods
Pop Tate
Reggie Mantle
Riverdale High Students
Sam & Sampson Smythe
Trula Twyst
Veronica Lodge
---
Coaches Kleats & Clayton
Mr. Svenson & Miss Beazley
Mr. Weatherbee
Miss Grundy
Prof. Flutesnoot
V.P. Patton Howitzer
---
Frankie & Maria
Katy Keene
Mr. Lodge
Sabrina the Teenage Witch
---
Alan M.
Alexander Cabot
Alexandra Cabot
Josie McCoy
Melody Valentine
Valerie Smith

The Explorers of the Unknown:
Angel Lodge
F/X Clayton
Gizmo Doiley
Nitro Mantle
Red Andrews
Spike Mason
Squint Jones
Wheels Cooper

Other Archie Stuff:
A.R.C.H.I.E. & Barbarian
Captain Hero
Evilheart
January McAndrews
Pureheart the Powerful
Superteen

Astro City:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Astro City Builds
Altar Boy
Astra
Atomicus
Beautie
Black Rapier
Black Velvet
The Blue Knight
Charles & Royal Williams
Cleopatra
The Confessor
Crackerjack
The Crimson Cougar
El Hombre & Bravo
The First Family
The Gentleman
Hellhound
Ironhorse
Jack-in-the-Box
Loony Leo
Mirage
M.P.H.
The N-Forcer
Natalie Furst
Nick Furst
Nightingale & Sunbird
The Otter
Palmetto
Point Man
Quarrel II
Rex
Roustabout
Samaritan
The Silver Agent
Starfighter
Steeljack
The Street Angel
Supersonic
---
The Box
Brass Monkey
Demolitia
Flamethrower
Glowworm
The Jackson
Jitterjack
Junkman
The Mock Turtle
The Pale Horseman
Slamburger
Spice

IMAGE COMICS:
Image Solo Heroes:
Aphrodite IX
Avengelyne
Cogliostro
Crimson
Darkchylde
The Darkness
Deathblow
Fathom
Glory
Haunt
Kid Supreme II
The Magdalena
The Maxx
Medieval Spawn
The New Men
Pitt
Planetary
Prophet
Sam & Twitch
Scud the Disposable Assassin
ShadowHawk
Spawn
Suprema
Supreme
Tremor
WildStar
Witchblade

Image Villains:
Cyberface
Cy-Gor
Helspont
Jason Wynn
Malebolgia
Overlord
Overtkill
Pike
Powerhouse
The Redeemer
Slam
Splitzkrieg
T.A.O.
Violator
Wyldfyre

Image Creators:
Dale Keown
Erik Larsen
Jim Lee
Jim Valentino
Marc Silvestri
Rob Liefeld
Todd McFarlane
Whilce Portacio

The Authority:
Apollo
The Doctor
The Engineer
Jack Hawksmoor
Jenny Sparks
The Midnighter
Swift

Bloodstrike:
Cabbot Stone
Deadlock
Fourplay
Shogun
Tag

Brigade:
Atlas
Battlestone
Boone
Coldsnap
Kaboom!
Kayo
Lethal
Roman
Seahawk
S.P.I.C.E.
Stasis
Thermal
Vanguard

Cyberdata:
Buzzcut
Domin Zadrok
Killjoy
Madame Jocelyn
Megawatt
Misery
Mother May I
Psychotron

Cyberforce:
Ballistic
Cyblade
Heatwave
Impact
Ripclaw
Stryker
Velocity

Danger Girl:
Abbey Chase
Silicon Valerie
Sonya Savage
Sydney Savage

DV8:
Bliss
Copycat
Evo
Freestyle
Frostbite
Powerhaus
Sublime
Threshold

The Four:
Gage
The Never Man
Showdown
Starbright
Strongarm

Gen-13:
Burnout
Caitlin Fairchild
Freefall
John Lynch
Grunge
Rainmaker

The Savage Dragon:
The Dragon
Mighty Man
She-Dragon
Smasher
Barbaric
Dart
Horridus
Rapture
Ricochet
SuperPatriot

StormWatch:
Battalion
Cannon
Diva
Fahrenheit
Flint
Fuji
Hellstrike
Henry Bendix
Synergy
Winter
Union
---
Other SW Members
Post-Human Division

Strykeforce:
Black Anvil
Bloodbow
Katana
Killawatt
Killrazor
Lift
Sly
Tempest

Wetworks:
Blackbird
Claymore
Crossbones
Dozer
Flattop
Grail
Jackson Dane
Jester
Mother One
Pilgrim

WildC.A.T.S:
Grifter
Lord Emp
Maul
Spartan
Void
Voodoo
Warblade
Zealot
---
Agent Orange
Agent Wax
The Beef Boys
Captain Pacheco
C.C. Rendozzo
Condition Red
Cybernary
Disperse
Grifter II (Dolby)
Lady Harmony
Ladytron
Mabel Blight
Met-L
Miranda
Mister Majestic
Mythos
Nemesis
Noir
Olympia
Savant
Sheba
Sister Eve

Wildcore:
Alea
Azrum
Backlash I
Brawl
Ferrian
Geist
Jet (Backlash II)
Styrian
Taboo
Vigor

Youngblood:
Badrock
Big Brother
Brahma
Chapel
Combat
Cougar
Diehard
Doc Rocket
Dutch
Johnny Panic
KnightSabre
Photon
Psi-Fire
Psilence
Man-Up
Masada
Riptide
Sentinel
Shaft
Task
Troll
Twilight
Vogue

Invincible:
Invincible
---
Allen the Alien
Atom Eve
Battle Beast
Best Tiger
Black Samson
Brit
Le Bruiser
Bulletproof
Cast Iron
El Chupacabra
Clare Voyant
D.A. Sinclair
Darkwing II
Dupli-Kate
The Guardians of the Globe
The Immortal
Japandroid
Kaboomerang
Kid Thor
Knockout
Monax
Monster Girl
Ms. Popper
Oliver Grayson (Kid/Young Omni-Man)
Omni-Man
Outrun
Pegasus
Reanimen
Rex Splode
Robot
Shapesmith
Shrinking Ray
Space Racer
Tech Jacket
Thaedus
Thraxan Kids
Wolf-Man
The Yeti
---
Amber Bennett
Art the Tailor
Cecil Stedman
Debbie Grayson
Donald Ferguson
William Clockwell
---
Angstrom Levy
Anissa
Conquest
Dinosaurus
Doc Seismic
The Elephant
The Flaxans
Furnace
The Giant
Grand Regent Thragg
Insomniac
Invincible (Evil Ones)
Kregg
Kursk
The Lizard League
Magmaniac
Magnattack
The Mauler Twins
Mister Liu
Multi-Paul
Octoboss
Omnipotus
Ragnar
Redeye
The Sequids
Set
Slaying Mantis
Supreme Leader Cho
Tether Tyrant
Thoth
Titan
Universa
Viltrumite Template
The Walking Dread
War Woman II

The Mighty Crusaders:
*DEAD LINKS* Go Here: The Mighty Crusaders
The Black Hood
Black Jack
Bob Phantom
Captain Flag
The Comet
Fireball
Firefly
The Fly & Fly-Girl
The Fox
The Hangman
Inferno
The Jaguar
Mr. Justice
The Shield
Steel Sterling
The Web
The Wizard
Last edited by Jabroniville on Thu Sep 24, 2020 9:52 pm, edited 19 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Animal Kingdom Builds

Post by Jabroniville »

Animal Kingdom:
Ungulates:
Mule & Musk Deer
Caribou & Moose
Irish Elk
---
Sheep Species
Goat Species
Bighorn Sheep & Mountain Goat
Klipspringer
Impala & Oryx
Wildebeest
Cattle
Aurochs & Gaur
Cape Buffalo & Eland
Bison & Muskox
The Red Bull
---
Horses & Ponies
Donkeys & Zebras
Eohippus
Secretariat
Pegasus, Nightmare & Hippocamp
Skeletal Horse
Unicorn
---
Pig & Wild Boar
Red River Hogs & Warthogs
Dire Boar
Llama & Guanaco
Camel & Gigantocamelus
Tapirs
Giraffe & Okapi
Hippopotamus & Pygmy Hippo
Sumatran Rhino
Black & White Rhinos
Woolly Rhinoceros
Elasmotherium
Elephants
Woolly & Steppe Mammoth
Paraceratherium

Carnivores:
Dogs (Small Breeds)
Dogs (Bigger Breeds)
Dogs (Rottie & Fighting)
Fox & Coyote
Jackal & Wild Dog
Wolves
Dire Wolves
Giant & Winter Wolves
---
Weasels
Skunks
Badgers
Wolverines
---
Aardwolf & Striped Hyena
Spotted Hyena
Hyaenodon
---
Fossa
Mongoose & Meerkat
---
Domestic Cats
Wildcats & Lynx
Caracal & Cheetah
Ocelot
Clouded Leopard
Snow Leopard
Cougar
Leopard
Jaguar
Lions
Tiger
Smilodon
Manticore
Chimera
Giant Cat
---
Raccoon
Giant Panda
Sun Bear
Spectacled Bear
Black Bear
Brown Bears
Polar Bear
Short-Faced Bear
Dire Bear

Rodents:
Cape Porcupine
Beaver & Capybara
Rodents & Rats
Rodent of Unusual Size

Primates:
Tarsier
Lemur & Giant Lemur
Squirrel Monkey & Capuchin
Spider Monkey
Mandrill
Siamang
Bonobo & Chimpanzee
Orangutan
Gorilla
Gigantopithecus
Neanderthal
Sasquatch
King Kong & Mighty Joe Young

Other Mammals:
Aardvark
Rabbits & Hares
Armadillo
Glyptodon & Doedicuras
Anteater & Tamandua
Pangolin
Sloth & Megatherium
Bat & Giant Bat
Titanic Creature Template

Marsupials:
Koala
Kangaroos & Wallaby
Procoptodon
Wombat & Diprotodon
Tasmanian Devil
Thylacoleo
Thylacine
Platypus & Dire Platypus[

Birds:
Small Birds
Waterbirds
Herons & Tall Birds
Penguins
Raven
Peregrine Falcon
Eagles
California Condor
Owls
Haast's Eagle
Rhea & Emu
Ostrich & Cassowary
Moa & Terror Bird
Giant Eagle & Giant Owl
Gryphon & Hippogriff
Roc

Reptiles & Amphibians:
Amphibians
Small Lizards
Monitor Lizard & Komodo Dragon
Boa Constrictor
Rattlesnake
King Cobra
Giant Cobra
Rock Python
Anaconda
Titanoboa
Spectacled Caiman
Nile Croc, Gator & Gharial
Saltwater Crocodile
Deinosuchus
Snapping Turtle & Tortoise
Leatherback Turtle & Archelon

Aquatic Mammals:
Manatee
Harbor Seal & Sea Lion
Stellar Sea Lion & Leopard Seal
Walrus & Elephant Seal
Yangtze River & Common Dolphin
Porpoise & Bottlenose Dolphin
False Killer Whale
Bottlenose Whale
Killer Whale
Narwhal & Beluga
Sperm Whale
Humpback Whale
Fin Whale & Blue Whale
Zeuglodon

Fish & Aquatic Creatures:
Piranha & Barracuda
Catfish & Electric Eel
Swordfish
Oarfish
Stingray & Manta Ray
Frilled Shark & Wobbegong
Oceanic Whitetip Shark
Blue Shark
Bull Shark
Hammerhead & Tiger Sharks
Great White Shark
Megalodon
Megamouth & Basking Shark
Whale Shark
Octopus & Colossal Squid
The Kraken
Jellyfish

Arthropods:
Giant Ant
Giant Hornet
Giant Spider
Giant Scorpion
The Deadly Mantis



Prehistoric Creatures:
Carnivores:
Dimetrodon
Gorgonops
---
Compsognathus
Coelophysis & Troodon
Struthiomimus & Gallimimus
Dilophosaurus
Velociraptor
Deinonychus
Utahraptor
---
Alxasaurus & Therizinosaurus
---
Ceratosaurus & Carnotaurus
Allosaurus, Albertosaurus & Megalosaurus
Tyrannosaurus Rex
Giganotosaurus & Charcharodontosaurus
Spinosaurus & Baryonyx
---
Indominus Rex & Ultimasaurus
Calvinosaurus

Herbivores:
Placerias
---
Stegoceras & Dracorex
Pachycephalosaurus
---
Iguanodon & Ouranosaurus
Parasaurolophus & Saurolophus
Edmontosaurus & Lambeosaurus
---
Struthiosaurus & Gargoyleosaurus
Polacanthus & Edmontonia
Ankylosaurus & Euoplocephalus
---
Kentrosaurus
Stegosaurus
---
Psittacosaurus
Protoceratops
Styracosaurus, Centrosaurus & Chasmosaurus
Pentaceratops & Pachyrhinosaurus
Triceratops
---
Plateosaurus & Europasaurus
Saltasaurus & Amargasaurus
Cetiosaurus, Mamenchisaurus & Camarasaurus
Diplodocus
Brontosaurus
Brachiosaurus
Argentinosaurus

Flying Reptiles:
Pterodactylus & Dimorphodon
Rhamphorhynchus & Tupandactylus
Pteranodon & Ornithocheirus
Quetzalcoatlus

Aquatic Reptiles:
Ophthalmosaurus & Ichthyosaurus
Ceresiosaurus
Plesiosaurus & Elasmosaurus
Tylosaurus
Liopleurodon

Real People:
Franklin D. Roosevelt
Grigori Rasputin
Jack Kirby
Joseph Stalin
Theodore Roosevelt

Mooks:
Thugs
Martial Artists
Powerhouses
Knights
Samurai
Skeletons
Zombies

Weapons:
Design Diary X: Weapons
Design Diary XI: Mounted Combat

Polearms:
Spears & Pikes
Halberds
Lances
Javelins
Scythes
Atlatl/Spear-Thrower
---
Blades:
Knives
Swords
Longswords
Huge Swords
Rapiers
Katana
Hook Swords
Sais
---
Axes:
Hand Axes
Battle Axes
Great Axes
---
Blunt Weapons:
Brass Knuckles
Clubs
Bo Staff
Nunchaku/Nunchucks
Warhammers
Flails
Kusarigama
Whips
Meteor Hammers
Chainsaws
---
Ranged Weapons:
Boomerangs
Shuriken
Bolas
Bow & Arrow
Crossbows
Firearms
Lasers
Tasers
Super-Sized Weapons
Siege Weapons
---
Armor:
Armor
Shields
Last edited by Jabroniville on Thu May 28, 2020 7:33 am, edited 9 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Movies, Shows & Cartoons (Part One)

Post by Jabroniville »

OTHER BUILDS:
Movies & TV Series:
The Care Bears & Cousins
F*@#$ing Terrifying Chocolate Man
GoodFellas (Henry, Tommy & Jimmy)
Kenshiro (Fist of the North Star)
King Leonidas of Sparta
Power Rangers Template
DEAD LINK STUFF:
The Powerpuff Girls
The Office Builds[/b]
Police Academy
Star Trek
Warhammer

Hook:
The Pan
Tinker Bell
Rufio
The Lost Boys
Captain Hook
---
The Head (Jim & Roy) *DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Head
The Little Shop of Horrors *DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Little Shop of Horrors
---
Burt Reynolds
Barry & Katya
Veronica Deane
The Princess Bride:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Princess Bride
Westley
Inigo Montoya
Fezzik
Count Ruger, ROUS & Buttercup
Vizzini & Prince Humperdinck
Cheers & Frasier:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Cheers Builds
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Frasier Builds
Sam & Diane
Norm & Cliff
Coach & Woody
Carla & Rebecca
Frasier Crane
Martin & Eddie
Niles & Maris
KACL Crew
Lilith & Roz
Daphne & Bebe
Sherlock:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Sherlock Builds
Sherlock Holmes
John Watson
Mycroft Holmes
Jim Moriarty
Pushing Daisies:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Pushing Daisies
The Piemaker
Charlotte Charles
The Darling Mermaid Darlings
Emerson Cod
Olive Snook
Anastasia:
Anastasia
Dimitri
Vladimir
Rasputin

Archer:
Cheryl Tunt & Babou
Cyril Figgis
Krieger
Lana Kane
Malory Archer
Pam Poovey
Ray Gillette
Sterling Archer

Avatar:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Avatar: The Last Airbender
Aang
Aang- The Avatar State
Katara
Sokka
Toph Beifong
Iroh
Zuko
Suki
---
Waterbenders
Earthbenders
Firebenders
The Dai Li
Jet
June & Nyla
Admiral Zhao
Pakku
Jeong Jeong
Piandao
King Bumi
Long Feng
Combustion Man
Ty Lee
Mai
Azula
Fire Lord Ozai
---
Avatar-verse Animals
Moose Lion, Eel Hound & Badgermole
Dragon
Appa & Momo

The Legend of Korra:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Korra (Book One)
Korra (Book Two)
Korra (Book Three-Four)
Mako
Bolin
Asami Sato
Tenzin
Lin Beifong
Naga
---
General Iroh
The Air Nomads
Metalbending Cops
Bumi
Kya
Tonraq
Suyin Beifong
President Raiko
---
Equalists & The Lieutenant
Hiroshi Sato
Tarrlok
Amon
Desna & Eska
Unalaq
Vaatu
Aiwei
Ming-Hua
Ghazan
P'Li
Zaheer
Kuvira

Avatar (James Cameron):
Avatar Builds[/b]

Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes:
*DEAD LINKS*- Go Here: Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes
The Black Panther
Captain America
Hank Pym
Hawkeye
The Hulk
Iron Man
Ms. Marvel
Thor
The Vision
The Wasp
---
Captain Mar-Vell
Maria Hill
Nick Fury
---
The Abomination
The Crimson Dynamo
Baron Zemo
The Enchantress
The Executioner
The Grim Reaper
Kang
Loki
M.O.D.O.C.
The Red Hulk
The Serpent Society
Ultron
Wonder Man

Beavis & Butt-Head/Daria:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Beavis & Butt-Head
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Daria
Beavis
Butt-Head
B&B Do America
Tom Anderson & Stewart
Todd Ianuzzi
Highland High
Daria
Jane, Trent & Tom
Lawndale Teachers
Lawndale Students
Helen & Jake
Quinn & The Fashion Club

The Book of Mormon:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Book of Mormon
Elder Cunningham
Elder Price
General Butt-F*cking Naked
Nabalungi

Captain Planet:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Captain Planet & the Planeteers
Captain Planet
Gi
Kwame
Linka
Ma-Ti
Wheeler
---
Captain Pollution
Doctor Blight
Duke Nukem
Hoggish Greedly & Rigger
Looten Plunder & Argos Bleak
Sly Sludge
Verminous Skumm

Captain Scarlet & The Mysterons:
The Angels
Captain Blue
Captain Brown
Captain Grey
Captain Magenta
Captain Ochre
Captain Scarlet
Captains (Template)
Colonel White
Doctor Fawn
Lieutenant Green
---
Captain Black
The Mysterons

Casablanca:
Capt. Renault
Ilsa Lund
Major Strasser
Rick Blaine
Sam
Signor Ferrari
Victor Laszlo

Clone High:
Abe Lincoln
Gandhi
Joan of Arc
Cleo
J.F.K.
Principal Scudworth
Mr. Butlertron

C.O.P.S.:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: C.O.P.S.
Barricade & Sundown
Berserko
Bowser & Blitz
Bulletproof
Bullseye
HardTop
Highway & Mirage
LongArm
Mace
Mainframe
---
Big Boss
Buttons McBoomBoom
Doctor Badvibes
Ms. Demeanor
Nightshade
Rock Krusher
Turbo Tu-Tone
---
Addictem

Dino-Riders:
Valorian Template
Rulon Template
Cavemen
The Commandos
Mind-Zei
Serena
Aero, Vector & Ikon
---
Brontosaurus (w/ Ayce & Ion)
Chasmosaurus (w/ Llava)
Deinonychus (w/ Sky)
Dimetrodon (w/ Shado)
Diplodocus (w/ Questar & Aries)
Edmontonia (w/ Axis)
Pachycephalosaurus (w/ Tagg)
Pachyrhinosaurus (w/ Atlas)
Protoceratops (w/ Kanon)
Pterodactyl (w/ Llahd)
Quetzalcoatlus (w/ Yungstar
Stegosaurus (w/ Tark & Vega)
Struthiomimus (w/ Nimbus)
Styracosaurus (w/ Turret)
Torosaurus (w/ Gunnur & Magnus)
---
Giant Sloth (w/ Ulk)
Killer Wart Hog (w/ Zar)
Sabre-Toothed Tiger (w/ Kub)
Woolly Mammoth (w/ Grom)
---
Ankylosaurus (w/ Sting)
Deinonychus (w/ Antor)
Kentrosaurus (w/ Krok)
Monoclonius (w/ Mako)
Placerias (w/ Skate)
Pteranodon (w/ Rasp)
Quetzalcoatlus (w/ Algar)
Saurolophus (w/ Lokus)
Triceratops (w/ Hammerhead & Sidewinder)
Tyrannosaurus Rex (w/ Krulos, Cobrus & Bitor)

Downton Abbey:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Downton Abbey
Lord & Lady Grantham
Matthew
Lady Mary
Lady Edith
Lady Sybil
Lady Violet
Lady Rose
Isobel
Branson
---
Carson
Mrs. Hughes
Bates & Anna
Thomas Barrow
Molesley
O'Brien & Baxter
Kitchen Staff
The Footmen
Gwen
Dr. Clarkson & Richard Carlisle

Dragon Ball Z:
The Z-Fighters:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Dragon Ball Z
Bulma
Chiaotzu
Future Trunks
Gohan
Goku
Goku (Actual Version)
Goten
Gotenks
Krillin
Piccolo
Tien Shinhan
Trunks
Vegeta
Vegito & Gogeta
Yajirobe
Yamcha

Side Characters:
Android 16
Bardock
Chi-Chi
Dende
Great Ape Form
Kami & Mr. Popo
King Kai
Master Roshi
Mr. Satan
Nail & Namekians
Pan
Videl

Villains:
Nappa
Raditz
Saibamen
---
Burter
Captain Ginyu
Cui
Dodoria
Frieza
Frieza's Mooks
Guldo
Recoome
Jeice
Zarbon
---
Android 17
Android 18
Android 19
Android 20
Cell Jr.
Perfect Cell
---
Babidi
Dabura
Majin Buu

Movie Villains:
Androids 13-15
Bojack
Broly
Cooler
Dr. Wheelo
Garlic Junior
Hirudegarn
Janemba
Lord Slug
Turles

Due South:
Const. Benton Fraser
Diefenbaker
Det. Ray Vecchio
Det. Stanley Kowalski

Dungeons & Dragons:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Dungeons & Dragons (Cartoon)
Bobby
Diana
Eric
Hank
Presto
Sheila
---
Venger

Ever After High:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Ever After High
Alistair & Bunny
Apple White
Apple (update)
Ashlynn Ella & Hunter Huntsman
Blondie Lockes
Briar Beauty
C.A. Cupid
Cedar Wood
Cerise Hood
Courtly Jester
Crystal Winter
Daring Charming
Daring (Update)
Darling Charming
Darling (update)
Dexter Charming
Dragons
Duchess Swan
The Evil Queen
Farrah Goodfairy
Faybelle Thorn
Faybelle (update)
Ginger Breadhouse
Holly & Poppy O'Hair
Humphrey & Hopper
Jackie Frost & Northwind
Jillian Beanstalk
Justine Dancer
Kitty Cheshire
Madeline Hatter
Meeshell Mermaid
Melody Piper
Lizzie Hearts
Nina Thumbell
The Pixies
Ramona Badwolf
Raven Queen
Raven (Gone Evil)
Raven (update)
Rosabella Beauty
The Snow King
Snow White
Sparrow Hood

Gargoyles:
Goliath
Hudson
Broadway
Brooklyn
Bronx
Lexington
Angela
---
Gargoyle Template
Elisa Maza
Matt Bluestone
Princess Katharine
Tom, Guardian of the Eggs
The Magus
Coldstone
Coldfire
King Arthur
Griff
Vinnie Girgori
---
Talon
Maggie Reed
Fang
Claw
---
David Xanatos
Owen Burnett (aka Puck)
Fox
The Steel Clan
Dr. Sevarius
---
Demona
Macbeth
The Archmage
Thailog
Delilah
The Clones
The Hunters
Proteus
Coldsteel
Tony Dracon
Halcyon Renard
Preston Vogel
---
Oberon
The Weird Sisters
Anansi
Odin
The Banshee
---
Dingo
Wolf
Jackal
Hyena
Coyote

G.I. Joe:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: G.I. Joe
Duke
Gung-Ho
Hawk
Bazooka
Billy
Flint
The Fridge
Kwinn
Lady Jaye
Quick Kick
Roadblock
Scarlett
Sgt. Slaughter
Shipwreck
Snake-Eyes
Spirit
Stalker
---
Standard Joes
Strong Joes
Elite Joes
Joe Drivers & Pilots
Joe Medics
Ninjas

Cobra:
The Baroness
Cobra Commander
Destro
Dr. Mindbender
Dr. Venom
Firefly
Golobulus
Major Bludd
Nemesis Enforcer
Pythona
Serpentor
Storm Shadow
Tomax & Xamot
Zartan
Zarana & Road Pig
---
B.A.T.s
Cobra Mooks
Cobra Employees
The Dreadnoks

He-Man & She-Ra:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: He-Man & She-Ra Builds
He-Man
Battle Cat
She-Ra
Swift Wind & Kowl
---
Bow
Buzz-Off & Snout Spout
Castaspella
Fisto
Frosta
Queen Angella
Flutterina
Glimmer
Granamyr
Gwildor
Madame Razz
Man-At-Arms
Man-E-Faces
Mekaneck
Mermista
Moss Man
Orko
Perfuma & Peekablue
Ram Man
Roboto & Sy-Klone
The Sea Hawk
The Sorceress
Stratos
Teela
Generic He-Man Template
Generic She-Ra Template
---
Generic Villain Template
Beast Man & Grizzlor
Catra
Evil-Lyn
Faker
General Flogg
Hordak
Horde Troopers & Admiral Scurvy
Imp
King Hiss
Octavia & Entrapta
Rattlor & Tung Lashor
Scorpia & Webstor
Shadow Weaver
Trap Jaw & Two-Bad
Tri-Klops & Mer-Man
Skeletor
Sh'Gora
Whiplash & Clawful

Jem & The Holograms
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Jem & the Holograms
Jem
Aja
Shana
Kimber
Raya
---
Pizzazz
Roxy
Stormer
Jetta
Rio Pacheco
Eric Raymond
Danse
Techrat & Zipper
Video & Clash
Riot
Minx & Rapture

Kaiju Builds:
Godzilla (Showa)
Godzilla (Heisei)
Godzilla (Final Wars)
---
Anguirus
Bagan
Baragon
Battra
Biollante
The Cloverfield Monster
Daimajin
The Deadly Mantis
Dagahra
Destroyah
Dogora
Dorats
Ebirah
Frankenstein
Gabara
Gaira
Gamera
Ganimes
Gezora
The Giant Claw
Gigan (Showa)
Gigan (Final Wars)
Godzillasaurus
Gorosaurus
Hedorah
Jet Jaguar
Kamacuras
Kamoebas
King Caesar
King Ghidorah (Showa)
King Ghidorah (Heisei)
King Kong (RKO)
King Kong (Toho)
King Kong (Monsterverse)
Kiryu
Krystalak
Kumonga
Maguma
Manda
Mechagodzilla (Showa)
Mechagodzilla (Heisei)
Mecha-King Ghidorah
Mechani-Kong
Megaguirus
Megalon
Meganulon
Mighty Joe Young
Minilla (Minya)
Moguera
MOGUERA (Heisei)
Mothra (Showa)
Mothra (Heisei, Mothra Leo)
MUTOs
Obsidius
Oodako
Ookondoru
Orga
Orochi
Rodan (Showa)
Rodan (Fire Rodan)
Sanda
Skullcrawler
Space Godzilla
Titanosaurus
Varan
Zilla
Zone Fighter

Kill Bill:
The Bride
Bill
Budd
Elle Driver
Vernita Green
The Crazy 88
Gogo Yubari
Johnny Mo
Pai Mei

Kim Possible:
Kim Possible
Ron Stoppable
Wade
Jim & Tim Possible
Dr. James Possible
Dr. Ann Possible
---
Adrena Lynn
Aviarius
BeBe
Camille Leon
Dr. Drakken
D.N.Amy
Duff Killigan
Gemini
Gill
Professor Dementor
Monkey Fist
Motor Ed
Senor Senior, Sr.
Senor Senior, Jr.
Shego
Summer Gale
Warmonga
---
Hego
Mego
Wego
---
Bonnie Rockwaller
Doctor Director
Monique
Mr. Barkin
Team Impossible
Yori

King of the Hill:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: King of the Hill
Bill Dauterive
Bobby Hill
Dale Gribble
Hank Hill
Luanne Platter
Peggy Hill
Boomhauer
---
Supporting Cast:
Buck Strickland
Buckley & Lucky
Cotton & DiDi Hill
John Redcorn
Kahn Souphanousinphone
Minh & Connie
Ted & Chane Wassonasong
Minor Characters:
Anthony Page
Carl Moss
Clark & Dooley
David K. & Thatherton
Gilbert Dauterive
Jimmy Whichard
Joseph & Nancy Gribble
Leanne & Hoyt Platter
Monsignor Martinez
Octavio
Rev. Stroup & Chuck Mangione
Strickland Propane

Lupin III:
Lupin III
Jigen
Goemon
Fujiko Mine
Inspector Zenigata
The Count of Cagliostro

Monster High:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Monster High
Draculaura
Frankie Stein
Cleo de Nile
Clawdeen & Clawdia Wolf
Ghoulia & SloMo
Lagoona & Gil
Abbey & Marisol
Deuce & Viperine Gorgon
---
Spectra Vondergeist
Howleen & Clawd Wolf
Twyla
C.A. Cupid
Jinafire & Rochelle
Headmistress Bloodgood
Manny Taur & Iris
Jackson & Holt
Heath & Hoodude
Venus McFlytrap
Toralei & The Cat Twins
Gilda & Skelita
Jane Boolittle & Honey
Robecca & Operetta
Gigi & Whisp
---
Nefera & Lorna
Scarah & Invisi Billy
Elissabat & Wydowna
Catrine & Catty Noir
Avea Trotter & Neighthan
Sirena & Bonita
Casta Fierce
Amanita Nightshade
Vandala & River Styxx
Kiyomi & Porter Geiss
Gooliope Jellington
Mouscedes & Elle Eedee
Luna & Astranova
Kjersti Trollson & Batsy Claro
Isi Dawndancer
Finnegan Wake
Kala Mer'ri
Peri & Pearl Serpentine
Posea Reef

Monster In My Pocket:
1) The Great Beast
2) Hydra
3) Werewolf
4) Behemoth
5) Griffin
6) Tyrannosaurus Rex
7) Cockatrice
8) Cyclops
9) Tengu
10) Triton
11) The Kraken
12) Jotun Troll
13) The Monster
14) Manticore
15) Karnak
16) Coatlicue
17) Bigfoot
18) Baba Yaga
19) Kali
20) Catoblepas
21) Harpy
22) Jenny Haniver
23) Hobgoblin
24) Windigo
25) Redcap
26) Medusa
27) Goblin
28) Cerberus
29) Zombie
30) Chimera
31) Ghost
32) Ogre
33) Vampire
34) Roc
35) Gremlin
36) Vampiress
37) Ghoul
38) The Phantom
39) Mad Scientist
40) Winged Panther
41) Mummy
42) Charon
43) The Beast
44) Witch
45) Spring-Heeled Jack
46) The Invisible Man
47) Skeleton
48) Hunchback
49) Dragon
50) Jabborwock
51) Warlock
52) Ymir
53) Swamp Beast
54) Golem
55) Scorpion Man
56) Loch Ness Monster
57) Tarasque
58) Bishop Fish
59) Herne the Hunter
60) Ancient Gorgon
61) Ectoplasmic Phantom
62) Ganesha
63) Elbow Witch
64) Minotaur
65) Merrow
66) Nuckelavee
67) Spectre
68) Bloody Bones
69) Sebek
70) Dryad
71) Undine
72) Gargoyle
73) Leviathan
74) Abominable Snowman
75) Anubis
76) Amphisbaena
77) Centaur
78) Orobas
79) Siren
80) Jimmy Squarefoot
81) Blemmyae
82) Achelous
83) Ankou
84) Banshee
85) Catarenha
86) Djinn Shapeshifter
87) Genie
88) Grendel
89) Hairy Boggart
90) The Headless Man
91) Hieracosphinx
92) Hodag
93) Jabalius
94) Sciapod
95) Talus
96) Troll
97) Charun
98) Thunderdell
99) Hanuman
100) Yama
101) Ghilan
102) Astaroth
103) Dybbuk
104) Lamia
105) Grave Watcher
106) Creature From the Closet
107) Slaughterford
108) Jenny Greenteeth
109) Houngan
110) The Mad Gasser of Mattoon
111) Drude
112) The Boogeyman
113) Alu
114) Fachen
115) Jersey Devil
116) Wurdulac
117) Poltergeist
118) Umi Bozu
119) Wildman of China
120) Imp

OZ (HBO):
Oswald State Overview
Warden Leo Glynn
Tim McManus
Dr. Gloria Nathan
Father Mukada
Officer Claire Howell
---
Tobias Beecher
Chris Keller
Vern Schillinger
Ryan O'Reily
Cyril O'Reily
Augustus Hill
Simon Adebisi
Kenny Wangler
Poet
Chucky Pancamo
Shirley Bellinger
Bob Rebadow
Agamemnon Busmalis
Miguel Alvarez
Kareem Said
Prisoner Template
Prison Thug Template
Gang Leader Template

Pacific Rim:
Gipsy Danger
Jaegers
Kaiju (Category IV-V)

Rome (HBO):
Atia
Brutus
Cicero
Julius Caesar
Lucius Vorenus
Marc Antony
Octavian
Titus Pullo

The Roswell Conspiracies:
Nick Logan
Fitz & Nema
General Rinaker
Jefferson Trueblood
Sh'lainn Blaze
---
Banshee
Lycanthropes
Vampires

RWBY:
Ruby Rose
Yang Xiao Long
Weiss Schnee
Blake Belladonna
Jaune Arc
Pyrrha Nikos
Nora Valkyrie
Lie Ren

Sailor Moon:
Sailor Moon
Sailor Jupiter
Sailor Mars
Sailor Mercury
Sailor Venus
Tuxedo Mask
Artemis
Luna
Chibi-Usa
Princess Serenity
---
Sailor Chibi-Moon
Sailor Neptune
Sailor Pluto
Sailor Saturn
Sailor Uranus
---
Haruna Sakurada
Kenji Shinozaki
Motoki Furuhata
Naru Osaka
Rei's Grandpa
Ryo Urawa
Umino Gurio
Usagi's Family
Usagi's Friends
Yuuichiro
---
Sailor Moon S Updates:
Super Sailor Moon
Sailor Jupiter
Sailor Mars
Sailor Mercury
Sailor Venus
Tuxedo Mask
Naru & Umino
---
Sailor Moon SuperS Updates:
Sailor Moon
Sailor Chibi-Moon
Sailor Mars
Sailor Mercury
Sailor Jupiter
Sailor Venus
Tuxedo Mask
Pegasus
Luna & Artemis
Naru & Umino

The Dark Kingdom:
The DD Girls
Jadeite
Kunzite
Nephrite
Queen Beryl
Queen Metalia
Thetys
Youma
Zoisite
---
The Makaiju:
Ail & An
Cardians
The Makai Tree
---
The Black Moon Family:
Berthier
Calaveras
The Death Phantom/Wiseman
Droids
Esmeraude
Koan
Petz
Prince Dimande
Rubeus
Saphir
Wicked Lady
---
The Death Busters:
Cyprine & Ptilol
Eudial
Kaolinite
Mimete
Mistress 9
Pharaoh 90
Professor Tomoe
Tellu
Daimons
Viluy
---
The Dead Moon Circus:
Queen Nehalennia
Zirconia
Tiger's Eye
Hawk's Eye
Fish Eye
VesVes
CereCere
PallaPalla
JunJun
Lemures Template

Movies:
Flower Monster
Fiore
Snow Princess Kaguya
Snow Dancer
Bonbon Babies
Dream Fairies
Queen Badiane

Sailor Moon Old Builds:
Sailor Star Fighter
Sailor Star Healer
Sailor Star Maker
Sailor Galaxia

The Simpsons:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Simpsons
Homer Simpson
Bart Simpson
Marge Simpson
Lisa Simpson
Grampa Simpson
Patty & Selma
Mona Simpson
---
Principal Skinner
Mrs. Krabappel
Groundskeeper Willie
Otto & Superintendent Chalmers
Barney Gumble
Lenny & Carl
Moe Szyslak
Milhouse Van Houten
Kirk & Luann Van Houten
Nelson Muntz
Jimbo, Dolph & Kearney
Mayor Quimby & The Sea Captain
Dr. Hibbert & Dr. Nick
Lindsey Naegle
Bleeding Gums Murph & Drederick Tatum
Duffman & Disco Stu
Hank Scorpio
Chief Wiggum & Ralph
Fat Tony
Krusty the Clown
Sideshow Mel & Raheem
Reverend Lovejoy & Squeaky-Voiced Teen
Ned Flanders & Gil
Troy McClure & Lionel Hutz
Sideshow Bob & Cecil
Herb Powell & Frank Grimes
Apu Nahapeemapetilon
Jay Sherman & Darryl Strawberry
Alan Moore, Art Spiegelman & Dan Clowes
Mrs. Burns
Comic Book Guy & Stan Lee
Smithers
Frink, Rainier & Snake

Sinbad & The Legend of the Seven Seas:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Sinbad: The Legend of the Seven Seas
Sinbad & The Pirates
Proteus
Marina
---
Eris, Goddess of Chaos
Cetus
The Sirens & The Roc

South Park:
Students:
Stan Marsh
Kyle Broflovski
Eric Cartman
Kenny McCormick
Butters Stotch
Wendy Testaberger
Jimmy Valmer
Timmy Burch
Token Black
Ike Broflovski
Shelly Marsh
Bebe Stevens
Pip Pirrup
Craig Tucker
Tweek Tweak
Scott Tenorman
Clyde Donovan
The Goth Kids
Heidi Turner
Nathan
Mint-Berry Crunch
Sixth Graders
Scott Malkinson
Bill & Fosse
Dog Poo
---
Parents:
Randy Marsh
Sharon Marsh
Liane Cartman
Sheila Broflovski
Gerald Broflovski
The McCormicks
The Stotches
---
The School:
Mr. Garrison
Mr. Mackey
Chef
Ms. Choksondik
Principal Victoria
Nurse Gollum
Mr. Adler
PC Principal
Ms. Crabtree
---
Adults:
Dr. Mephesto
Jimbo
Ned Gerblansky
Mayor McDaniels
Officer Barbrady
Grandpa Marsh
Mr. Hankey the Christmas Poo
Mr. Slave
Big Gay Al
Terrance & Phillip
Scott (the dick)
Towelie
Jesus Christ
Santa Claus
Satan
Saddam Hussein
The Super-Best Friends
Tuong Lu Kim
Father Maxi
Sgt. Yates
Homeless People
Hippies
Lemmiwinks
The Woodland Critters
Cthulhu
Rednecks
---
Celebrities:
Brian Boitano
Barbra Streisand
Leonard Maltin
Sidney Poitier
Robert Smith of The Cure
Russell Crowe
Mel Gibson
Michael Jackson
Paris Hilton
Mickey Mouse
George Lucas
Steven Spielberg
The Broadway Bros
Caitlyn Jenner
Sarah Jessica Parker
---
One-Shots:
Stan's Clone
Damien
Scuzzlebutt
Gregory
The Mole
Kyle Schwartz
The Joozians
Crab People
Tad Mikowski
The President of Scientology
Chief Runs-With-Premise
The Ninjas
---
The Coon & Friends:
Call Girl
Captain Diabetes
The Coon
Fastpass
The Human Kite
Mosquito
Mysterion
Professor Chaos
Professor Timothy
Super Craig
Toolshed
Tupperware
Wonder Tweek

The Space Giants:
Goldar (Amdassador Magma)
Silvar (Mol)
Gam
Methusan
---
The Lugo Men
Rodak

Star Wars:
The Rebellion:
Admiral Ackbar
Ahsoka Tano
Anakin Skywalker
C-3PO
Chewbacca
Han Solo
Jar Jar Binks
Jedi Padawans
Jedi Knights
Jedi Council
Kit Fisto
Lando Calrissian
Luke Skywalker
Mace Windu
Mara Jade Skywalker
Mara Jade Skywalker
Mon Mothma
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Padme Amidala
Princess Leia
Qui-Gon Jinn
R2-D2
The Rebel Alliance
Watto
Wedge Antilles
Wicket
Yoda

The Empire:
Admiral Thrawn
Agent Kallus
Clone Troopers
Count Dooku
Darth Maul
Darth Vader
Emperor Palpatine
General Grievous
Grand Moff Tarkin
The Inquisitor
Other Inquisitors
Stormtroopers

Villains:
Assaj Ventress
Boba Fett
Bounty Hunters
Combat Droids
Greedo
Jabba the Hutt
Jabba's Palace Guards
Jango Fett
Nute Gunray
The Rancor
Savage Opress
Sebulba

Races & Animals:
Banthas
Ewoks
Ithorians
Jawas
The Sarlaac Pit
Space Slug
Tauntauns
Tusken Raiders
Wampas
Wookiees

Rebels:
Chopper
Ezra Bridger
Hera Syndulla
Kanan Jarrus
Sabine Wren
Zeb Orrelios
The Ghost

The New Trilogy:
BB-8
Finn
Jannah
Maz Kanata
Poe Dameron
Rey
Rose Tico
Vice-Admiral Holdo
Zorii Bliss
---
Captain Phasma
General Allegiant Pryde
General Hux
The Knights of Ren
Kylo Ren
The Praetorian Guard
Supreme Lord Snoke

Rogue One:
Baze Malbus
Bodhi Rook
Cassian Andor
Chirrut Imwe
Jyn Erso
K-2SO
---
Orson Krennic

Solo:
Dryden Vos
L3-37
Qi'ra
Tobias Beckett

The Mandalorian:
Cara Dune
Din Djarin
IG-11

Vehicles:
AT-AT Walker
AT-ST Walker
The Death Star
The Millennium Falcon
Podracer
Slave I
Speeder Bike & Land Speeder
Star Destroyers
TIE Fighter & TIE Advanced
X-Wing
Y-Wing

The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:
The Movie:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Donatello
Leonardo
Michelangelo
Raphael
---
April O'Neil
Casey Jones
Keno
Splinter
---
The Foot Clan
The Shredder
Tatsu
Tokka & Rahzar

The Cartoon:
Donatello
Leonardo
Michaelangelo
Raphael
---
April O'Neil
Splinter

Allies & Associates:
Ace Duck
Casey Jones
Dreadmon
Doctor El
Fugitoid
Halfcourt
Hothead
Hot Spot
Irma Langinstein
Jagwar
King Lionheart
Lotus Blossom
Man-Ray
Merdude
Metalhead
Mona Lisa
Mondo Gecko
Monty Moose
Muckman
The Mutagen Man
Needlenose
The Neutrinos
Panda Khan
The Punk Frogs
Rex-1
Sandstorm
Sgt. Bananas
Tattoo
Usagi Yojimbo
Vernon & Burne
Walkabout
Wingnut & Screwloose
Wyrm
Zach, the Fifth Ninja Turtle

Enemies:
Antrax
Baxter Stockman
Chrome Dome
Dirtbag
Foot Soldiers
General Traag
Groundchuck
Killer Bee
Krang
Leatherhead
Mousers
Pizzaface
The Rat King
Rocksteady & Bebop
Scale Tail
Scratch
Scumbug
Shogun Shoate
The Shredder
Slash
Tempestra
Tokka & Rahzar
The Triceratons

Vehicles:
Cheapskates
The Turtle Van
The Technodrome
The Turtle Blimp

Terrordrome/Horror Movies:
Ash Williams
Candyman
Chucky
Freddy Krueger
Ghostface
Herbert West
Jason Voorhees
Leatherface
Maniac Cop
Michael Myers
Norman Bates
Pinhead
Pumpkinhead
The Tall Man

Thundarr the Barbarian:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Thundarr
Thundarr
Ookla the Mok
Princess Ariel
Gemini

ThunderCats:
Lion-O
Tygra
Panthro
Cheetara
Wilykat & Wilykit
Snarf
Jaga
Pumyra
Lynx-O
Bengali
The Ro-Bear Berbils
---
Mumm-Ra the Ever-Living
Slithe
Monkian
Jackalman
Vultureman
Ratar-O
The Lunataks
The Berserkers

The Transformers:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: The Transformers
The Autobots:

Solo Guys:
Arcee
Blaster
Blurr
Brawn
Broadside
Bumblebee
Cosmos
Daniel Witwicky
Gears
Hound
Huffer
Inferno
Inferno
Jazz
Jetfire
Kup
Optimus Prime
Perceptor
Prowl
Quickswitch
Ratchet
Rodimus Prime/Hot Rod
Sandstorm
Seaspray
Sky Lynx
Spike Witwicky
Springer
Ultra Magnus
Wheelie
Wheeljack
Wreck-Gar

Dinobots:
Grimlock
Slag
Sludge
Snarl
Swoop

Templates:
Mini-Cars
Deluxe Autobots
Regular Cars
Other Autobots
Micromasters
Mini-Gimmicked Bots
Monsterbots
Cassettebots
W Cassettebots
Pretenders
---
Actionmasters
Headmasters
Powermasters
Targetmasters

Combiners:
The Aerialbots
---Superion
The Protectobots
---Defensor
The Technobots
---Computron

Giants:
Fortress Maximus
Metroplex
Omega Supreme

The Decepticons:
Cyclonus
Galvatron
The Insecticons
Laserbeak
Megatron
Octane
Ravage
Reflector
Rumble & Frenzy
Scourge & The Sweeps
Sixshot
Shockwave
Soundwave
Starscream
Thunderwing

Giants:
Scorponok
Trypticon

Groups:
The Combaticons
---Bruticus
The Constructicons
---Devastator
The Predacons
---Predaking
Pretender Monsters
---Monstructor
The Seacons
---Piranacon
The Stunticons
---Menasor
The Terrorcons
---Abominus

Templates:
The Seekers
Other Decepticons
Micro-Cassettes
Micromasters
Pretenders
---
Actionmasters
Headmasters
Powermasters
Targetmasters
Targetmaster Guns

Others:
The Quintessons
The Sharkticons
Unicron

Undergrads:
Cal
Gimpy
Nitz
Rocko

Visionaries:
Leoric
Arzon
Witterquick
Cryotek
Galadria
Ectar
Feryl
---
Darkstorm
Cravex
Lexor
Cindarr
Virulina
Reekon
Mortdredd
---
Merklynn

Walt Disney Pictures:
1920/1930s:
Disney Overview
Disney History
Disney & Outsiders
Great Moments & Weak Moments
Build Finale
Walt Disney
Mickey Mouse
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (1937)
Snow White
The Seven Dwarfs
The Evil Queen
---
1940s:
Pinocchio (1940)
Pinocchio Villains[/b]
Fantasia (1940)
Chernabog
Dumbo (1941)
Bambi (1942)
Bambi
The Great Prince
Saludos Amigos (1942)
The Three Caballeros (1944)
Make Mine Music (1946)
Song of the South (1946)
Br'er Rabbit
Br'er Fox
B'rer Bear
Fun and Fancy Free (1947)
Melody Time (1948)
The Adventures of Ichabod & Mr. Toad (1949)
Ichabod Crane
Brom Bones
Mr. Toad
---
1950s:
Cinderella (1950)
Cinderella
Lady Tremaine
Alice in Wonderland (1951)
Peter Pan (1952)
Peter Pan
Tinker Bell
Captain Hook
Lady and the Tramp (1955)
The Tramp
Sleeping Beauty (1959)
Aurora
Prince Phillip
The Good Fairies
Maleficent
---
1960s:
101 Dalmatians (1961)
Pongo & Perdita
Cruella de Vil
The Sword in the Stone (1963)
Merlin
Madam Mim
The Jungle Book (1967)
Mowgli
Bagheera
Baloo
King Louie
Kaa
Shere Khan
---
1970s:
The Aristocats (1970)
Robin Hood (1973)
Robin Hood
Little John
Maid Marian & Lady Kluck
Friar Tuck
Prince John
Sir Hiss
The Sheriff of Nottingham
Mooks (Wolves & Rhinos)
The Adventures of Winnie the Pooh (1977)
The Rescuers (1977)
Bernard & Bianca
Madame Medusa
---
1980s:
The Fox and the Hound (1981)
Tod
Copper
The Black Cauldron (1985)
The Horned King
The Great Mouse Detective (1986)
Basil of Baker Street
David Q. Dawson
Padraic Ratigan
Oliver and Company (1988)
Dodger
Bill Sykes
Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1988)
Eddie Valiant
Roger Rabbit
Jessica Rabbit
The Toon Patrol Weasels
Judge Doom
The Little Mermaid (1989)
Ariel
Prince Eric
Flounder
Sebastian
Ursula
Flotsam & Jetsam
King Triton
---
1990s:
The Rescuers Down Under (1990)
Cody
Marahute
Percival McLeach
Beauty and the Beast (1991)
Belle
The Beast
Lumiere
Mrs. Potts
Cogsworth
Gaston
LeFou
The Bimbettes
Aladdin (1992)
Aladdin
Jasmine
Genie
Abu
Carpet
Jafar
Iago
The Lion King (1994)
Simba
Nala
Mufasa
Timon & Pumbaa
Rafiki
Scar
The Hyenas
Pocahontas (1995)
Pocahontas
Meeko
John Smith
Kocoum
Governor Ratcliffe
The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996)
Quasimodo
Esmeralda
Captain Phoebus
Frollo
Hercules (1997)
Hercules
Megara
Philoctetes
Pegasus
Zeus
Hades
The Hydra
The Titans
Circe
Mulan (1998)
Mulan
Mushu
Captain Shang
Ling
Yao
Chien Po
Shan Yu
Tarzan (1999)
Tarzan
Jane Porter
Terk
Tantor
Kerchak
Sabor
John Clayton
Queen La
---
2000s:
Fantasia 2000 (2000)
Dinosaur (2000)
Aladar
The Carnotaurus
The Emperor's New Groove (2000)
Emperor Kuzco
Pacha
Yzma
Kronk
Atlantis: The Lost Empire (2001)
Milo Thatch
Kida
Vinny Santorini
Audrey Ramirez
The Mole
Dr. Sweet
Helga Sinclair
Commander Rourke
Lilo & Stitch (2002)
Stitch
Treasure Planet (2002)
Jim Hawkins
John Silver
Brother Bear (2003)
Kenai
Home on the Range (2004)
Chicken Little (2005)
Meet the Robinsons (2007)
Enchanted (2007)
Giselle
Prince Edward
Robert Phillip
Nancy Tremaine
Queen Narissa
Bolt (2008)
The Princess and the Frog (2009)
Tiana
Louis
Prince Naveen
Charlotte LaBouff
Dr. Facilier
2010s:
Tangled (2010)
Rapunzel
Flynn Rider
Maximus
Queen Arianna
King Frederic
Cassandra
Lance Strongbow
The Pub Thugs
Mother Gothel
The Stabbington Brothers
Varian the Alchemist
Winnie the Pooh (2011)
Wreck-It-Ralph (2012)
Wreck-It Ralph
Fix-It Felix, Jr.
Vanellope Von Schweetz
Sgt. Calhoun
King Candy/Turbo
Frozen (2013)
Anna
Elsa
King Agdar
Kristoff
Sven
Olaf
Prince Hans
Marshmallow
The Duke of Weselton
Oaken
The Trolls
Elsa the Fire Queen
Big Hero Six (2014)
Baymax
Fred
GoGo Tomago
Hiro Hamada
Honey Lemon
Wasabi
Yokai
Zootopia (2016)
Judy Hopps
Nick Wilde
Dawn Bellweather
Moana (2016)
Moana
Maui
Tamatoa
Kakamora
Te Ka
Ralph Breaks The Internet (2018)
Shank
Frozen II (2019)
The Northuldra
Lt. Mattias
Gale, The Wind Spirit
Bruni, The Fire Spirit
The Earth Giants
The Water Nokk
Elsa the Snow Queen
Anna
Olaf
Kristoff
King Agnarr
Queen Iduna

Pixar:
Toy Story (1995)
A Bug's Life (1998)
Toy Story 2 (1999)
Monsters Inc. (2001)
Finding Nemo (2003)
The Incredibles (2004)
Mr. Incredible
Elastigirl
Violet
Dash
Jack-Jack
Frozone
Edna Mode
Voyd
Krushauer
Brick
Reflux
Screech
He-lectrix
Syndrome
The Omnidroid
The Screenslaver
Cars (2006)
Ratatouille (2007)
Anton Ego
WALL-E (2008)
Up (2009)
Toy Story 3 (2010)
Cars 2 (2011)
Brave (2012)
Merida
Queen Elinor
King Fergus
Mor'du
Monsters University (2013)
Finding Dory (2016)
Inside Out (2015)
The Good Dinosaur (2015)
Cars 3 (2016)
Coco (2017)
Incredibles 2 (2018)

Walt Disney TV Shows & Side Movies:
Tron (1982)
DuckTales: The Treasure of the Lost Lamp (1990)
Scrooge McDuck
Bonkers (1993)
Bonkers
Miranda Wright
Lucky Piquel
The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)
Jack Skellington
Sally
Oogie Boogie
A Goofy Movie (1995)
Goofy
Max Goof
Pete
P.J.
Bobby
Bigfoot
Roxanne
Powerline
An Extremely Goofy Movie (2000)
Beret Girl
Bradley Uppercrust III
Sofia the First (2012-18)
Princess Ivy
Elena of Avalor (2016-xx)
Elena

Disney Fairies:
Tinker Bell (2008)
The Search for the Lost Treasure (2009)
The Great Fairy Rescue (2010)
The Pixie Hollow Games (2011)
The Secret of the Wings (2012)
The Pirate Fairy (2014)
The Legend of the NeverBeast (2015)
---
Fawn
Iridessa
Rosetta
Silvermist
Tinker Bell
Vidia
---
Fairy Template
Clank & Bobble
Fira
Nyx
Periwinkle
Prilla
Queen Clarion
Rani
Terence
Zarina
---
Animals (Rodents)
Animals (Birds)
Gruff
James & The Pirates

Tangled- The Series:
Rapunzel
Eugene Fitzherbert
Cassandra
Lance Strongbow
Maximus
Varian
Red & Angry
King Frederic
Queen Arianna
The Pub Thugs
Hook Foot
---
The Brotherhood
Adira
Hector
King Edmund
---
Mother Gothel
The Stabbington Brothers
The Baron
Stalyan
Zhan Tiri

Wicked Builds:
Elphaba
Boq
Chistery
Doctor Dillamond
Fiyero
Glinda the Good
Guards
Madame Morrible
Nessarose
The Wizard of Oz

WWF:
*DEAD LINKS*: Go here: WWF WrestleMania
Ahmed Johnson
Bam Bam Bigelow
Bret Hart
Davey-Boy Smith
Doink the Clown
Goldust
Hunter Hearst-Helmsley
Lex Luger
Owen Hart
Razor Ramon
Shawn Michaels
The Ultimate Warrior
The Undertaker
Vader
Yokozuna
---
Andre the Giant
Hulk Hogan
Randy Savage
The Rock
Steve Austin

WWE Immortals:
*DEAD LINKS*: Go here: WWE Immortals
Big E
The Big Show
Brie & Nikki Bella
Brock Lesnar
Daniel Bryan
Dean Ambrose
John Cena
Kane
"Macho Man" Randy Savage
Paige
Randy Orton
The Rock
Roman Reigns
Sheamus
Stephanie McMahon
"Stone Cold" Steve Austin
Triple-H
Trish Stratus
The Ultimate Warrior
The Undertaker
Last edited by Jabroniville on Sat Jul 18, 2020 10:11 pm, edited 43 times in total.
Jabroniville
Posts: 16201
Joined: Fri Nov 04, 2016 8:05 pm

Video Games

Post by Jabroniville »

VIDEO GAMES:
Video Game Systems
Enemy Template *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Boss Template *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
--
A Boy & His Blob *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
ActRaiser *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Aero the Acro-Bat *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Alex Kidd *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Alpha Centauri *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Altered Beast *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Arch Rivals *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Athena/Psycho Soldier
---
Bad Dudes vs. Dragonninja *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Battletoads
Bayonetta *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Bayou Billy *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Beavis & Butt-Head *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Beyond Oasis *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Bionic Commando *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Black Belt
Black Tiger *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Blackthorne *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Blaster Master *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
BloodRayne *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
BloodRayne
Bomberman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Bonk's Adventure *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Boogerman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Bravoman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Broken Sword *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Bubble Bobble *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Bubsy *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Bug! *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Captain N: The Game Master *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
CastleVania *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Chinese Hero
Chop Suey
Choy Lee Fat: Kung Fu Warrior
Chuck Rock *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
The Combatribes *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Comix Zone *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Command & Conquer *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Commander Keen *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Contra *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Cool Spot *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Crash Bandicoot *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
---
D *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Deathkick
The Defenders of Dyantron City *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Demon's Crest *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Devil May Cry *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Dig Dug *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Dinosaurs For Hire *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Dragon's Lair *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
DuckTales *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Duke Nukem *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Dynamite Headdy *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Ecco the Dolphin *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Farenheit *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Flashback *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
First Person Shooters *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Full Throttle *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Ganon *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Gauntlet *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Gex *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Ghosts & Goblins *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
GoldenEye *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
God of War
Grim Fandango *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Growl *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Gunstar Heroes *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
---
Ice Climber *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Ikari Warriors
Illusion of Gaia *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
International Karate
---
Joe & Mac
Joust *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Jumping Flash *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Karate
Karate Champ
Karate Combat
Karateka
Karnov
Kick Box Vigilante
Kid Chameleon *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Kid Icarus *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Kirby *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Kolibri *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Kung Fu
Kung Fu Master
---
Legacy of Kain *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Leisure Suit Larry *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Link *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Little Nemo *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
The Lost Vikings *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
---
Maniac Mansion *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Marko's Magic Football *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
The M.C. Kids *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Metroid *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Monster In My Pocket *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Mickey Mouse Games *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Michael Jordan: Chaos in the Windy City
The Mystical Ninja *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
---
NARC
NBA Jam *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Ninja Gaiden *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Night Trap *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
NiGHTS into Dreams *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Operation Wolf *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
---
Pac-Man & Ghosts *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Panzer Dragoon *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Paper Boy *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Pitfall Harry *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
Pocky & Rocky *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Prisoners Of War *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Prince of Persia *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Psychonauts *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Pulseman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
---
Q*Bert *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
---
Radical Rex *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Rampage *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Rastan *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Rayman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Resident Evil Builds *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Ristar *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
River City Ransom *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Road Rash *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Rocky Rodent *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Rootin' Tootin' *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Rygar *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 1
---
Sam & Max: Freelance Police *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Shinobi *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Shoot 'Em Up Games *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
The Silver Surfer *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
The Simpsons *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Smash TV *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Snatcher *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Sly Spy *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Soul Blazer *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Space Ace *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Sparkster *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Splatterhouse *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Spy Hunter *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Spyro the Dragon *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Star Tropics *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Strider *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Strike Series *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Sunset Riders *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Super Black Belt Karate
Superman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
---
Toejam & Earl *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Tomb Raider *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Turok: The Dinosaur Hunter *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
Ty the Tasmanian Tiger *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
---
Urban Champion
---
Vectorman *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Warhawk *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
The Way of the Exploding Fist
Wild Guns *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 5
Wonder Momo *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 4
Wrath of the Black Manta *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Yo! Noid! *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 3
---
Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Zombies Ate My Neighbors *DEAD LINK* GO HERE: Video Games 2
Zool

Aggressors of Dark Kombat:
Bobby Nelson
Goh Kidokoro
Joe Kusanagi
Kisarah Westfield
Lee Hae Gwon
Leonhalt Domador
Sheen Genus

Aliens (vs) Predator:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Alien vs. Predator (Video Game)
Aliens
Dutch Shaeffer
Linn Kurosawa
Predator Hunter
Predator Warrior

Art of Fighting:
Eiji Kisaragi
Jack Turner
Jin Fu-Ha
John Crawley
Karman Cole
Kasumi Todoh
King
Lee Pai Long
Lenny Creston
Mickey Rogers
Mr. Big
Robert Garcia
Rody Birts
Ryo Sakazaki
Ryuhaku Todoh
Sinclair
Takuma Sakazaki
Temjin
Wang Koh-San
Wyler
Yuri Sakazaki

Baldur's Gate:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Baldur's Gate Builds
Bards
Charname
Clerics
Druids
Fighters
Mages
Paladins
Rangers
Thieves

Ballz:
Boomer
Bounder
Bruiser
Crusher
Divine
Guggler
The Jester
Kronk
Lamprey
Tsunami
Turbo
T-Wrecks
Yoko
Zombie

Brutal- Paws of Fury:
Chung Poe
Dali Llama
Foxy Roxy
Ivan the Bear
Karate Croc
Kendo Coyote
Kung Fu Bunny
Pantha
Prince Leon
Psycho Kitty
Rhei Rat
Tai Cheetah

Buriki One:
Gai Tendo
Silber

Captain Commando:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Captain Commando Builds
Baby Head
Captain Commando
Ginzu
Mack the Knife

ClayFighter:
Bad Mr. Frosty
Blob
Blue Suede Goo
Bonker
Boogerman
Dr. Kiln
Earthworm Jim
Googoo
Helga
High Five
Hobo Cop
Hoppy
Houngan
Ickybod Clay
Kangoo
Kung Pow
Lady Liberty
Lockjaw Pooch
N.Boss
Nanaman
Octohead
Sumo Santa
Taffy
Tiny
The Zappa Yow Yow Boyz
---
Clones:[/b]
Butch
Dr. Peelgood
Ice
Jack
Sarge
Slyck
Spike
Thunder

Cosmic Carnage:
Cylic
Deamon
Naja
Naruto
Talmac
Tyr
Yug
Zena-Lan

Darkstalkers:
Anakaris
B.B. Hood
Bishamon
Demitri
Donovan Baine
Felicia
Hsien-Ko
Huitzil
Jedah
Jon Talbain
Lilith
Lord Raptor
Morrigan Aensland
Pyron
Q-Bee
Rikuo
Sasquatch
Victor

Donkey Kong Country:
Donkey Kong
Diddy Kong
Dixie Kong
Kiddy Kong
Animal Buddies
---
Kremlings
Krushas
Zingers
King K. Rool

Double Dragon:
Billy & Jimmy Lee
Marian
Abobo & Bolo
Burnov
Stage Bosses
Mooks
Machine Gun Willy
Skullmageddon
---
Amon
Cheng-Fu
Duke
Dulton
Eddie
Koga Shuko
Rebecca

Double Dragon V:
Billy Lee
Blade
Bones
Countdown
Dominique
Icepick
Jawbreaker
Jimmy Lee
Sekka
Shadow Master
Sickle
Trigger Happy

Dungeons & Dragons:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Dungeons & Dragons (Video Game
Cleric
Dwarf
Elf
Fighter
Magic-User
Thief
---
Bosses

Earthbound:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Earthbound Builds
Jeff
Ness
Paula
Poo

Earthworm Jim:
*DEAD LINKS* GO HERE: Earthworm Jim Builds
Earthworm Jim
Evil the Cat
Queen Slug-For-A-Butt
Professor Monkey-For-A-Head
Psy-Crow

Eternal Champions:
Blast
Chin Wo
Dawson McShane
Jetta Maxx
Jonathan Blade
Larcen Tyler
Midknight
Ramses III
Raven Gindar
R.A.X.
Riptide
The Senator
Shadow Yamoto
Slash
Thanatos
Trident
Xavier Pendragon
---
Crispy the Chicken
Hooter the Owl
Slither the Snake
Yappy the Dog
Zuni the Monkey
---
The Dark Champion
The Eternal Champion

Fatal Fury:
Alfred Airhawk
Andy Bogard
Axel Hawk
Billy Kane
Blue Mary
Bob Wilson
Bonne Jenet
Cheng Sinzan
Duck King
Franco Bash
Freeman
Gato
Geese Howard
Grant
Hon-Fu
Hokutomaru
Hotaru Futaba
Hwa Jai
Jin Chonrei & Chonshu
Joe Higashi
Jubei Yamada
Kain R. Heinlein
Kevin Rian
Kim Kaphwan
Kim Dong Hwan
Kim Jae Hoon
Lao
Laurence Blood
Li Xiangfei
Mai Shiranui
Marco Rodriguez
Michael Max
Raiden
Richard Meyer
Rick Strowd
Rock Howard
Sokaku Mochizuki
Terry Bogard
Tizoc
Toji Sakata
Tsugumi Sendo
Tung Fu Rue
White
Wolfgang Krauser
Yamazaki

Fighter's History:
Chelnov
Clown
Jean Pierre
Karnov
Lee Diendou
Liu Feilin
Makoto Mizoguchi
Marstorius
Matlok Jade
The Ox
Ray McDougal
Ryoko Kano
Samchay Tomyamgun
Yungmie
Zazie Muhaba

Final Fight:
Carlos Miyamoto
Cody Travers
Dean
Guy
Maki Genryusai
Mike Haggar
Lucia Morgan
---